Season 2001
FIA
ERC 2001
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2001, Rovaniemi • Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry • entries/finish - 102/55 • snow - ice 253.40 km • Other years
1. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Finland | 2:15:11.1 | ||
2. | Tuohino Janne - Vihavainen Petri | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:16:45.1 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari - Ahonen Aulis | Ford Escort WRC | 2:21:30.8 |
1. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Finland | 2:15:11.1 | ||
2. | Tuohino Janne - Vihavainen Petri | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:16:45.1 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari - Ahonen Aulis | Ford Escort WRC | 2:21:30.8 |
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2001, Spa • entries/finish - 74/31 • asphalt 266.75 km - (cancelled 10.40 km) • Other years
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:33:16 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:35:22 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:10 |
1. | Princen Kris - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:33:16 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:35:22 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:10 |
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2001, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 86/42 • snow - ice 254.53 km • Other years
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | KPNQwest | 2:38:34.4 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:39:47.7 |
1. | Arntsen Bruno - Pettersen Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | KPNQwest | 2:38:34.4 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Treider Øygund | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:39:26.5 | |||
3. | Dalsjø Rune - Løvhøyden Jens Olav | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:39:47.7 |
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2001, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 233.06 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:30.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:56:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:58:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:30.9 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:56:14.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:58:06.8 |
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2001, Klatovy • entries/finish - 94/56 • asphalt 263.14 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:21:51.7 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:24:00.0 | |||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:26:27.8 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:21:51.7 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:24:00.0 | |||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:26:27.8 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Dinant • entries/finish - 88/44 • asphalt 250.01 km - (cancelled 24.37 km) • Other years
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:07 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:12 | ||
3. | Sterckx David - Lopes Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:12:19 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:07 | ||
2. | Loix David - Meert Davie | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:10:12 | ||
3. | Sterckx David - Lopes Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:12:19 |
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2001, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 106/52 • asphalt 292.90 km • Other years
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:30:07.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 3:30:54.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 3:31:14.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:30:07.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 3:30:54.0 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 3:31:14.1 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2001, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt 258.75 km • Other years
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:52.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:54:37.8 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:58:20.3 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:52.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:54:37.8 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:58:20.3 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt 285.32 km • Other years
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 3:01:52.9 | ||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3RO Sport Club | 3:02:22.5 | ||
3. | Avero Ricardo - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 3:03:40.8 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 3:01:52.9 | ||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3RO Sport Club | 3:02:22.5 | ||
3. | Avero Ricardo - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 3:03:40.8 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Ettelbrück • entries/finish - 81/46 • asphalt 269.28 km • Other years
1. | Greer Ian - Beckett Dean | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:36:31 | |||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:34 | ||
3. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Benelux | 2:38:13 |
1. | Greer Ian - Beckett Dean | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:36:31 | |||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:34 | ||
3. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Benelux | 2:38:13 |
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 54/35 • gravel 224.40 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Vierimaa Sakari - Muteli Jari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | OAK Sport | 2:09:28.6 | ||
3. | MacHale Austin - Murphy Brian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Ireland | 2:09:29.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Vierimaa Sakari - Muteli Jari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | OAK Sport | 2:09:28.6 | ||
3. | MacHale Austin - Murphy Brian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Ireland | 2:09:29.5 |
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Izmir • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 298.70 km • Other years
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Toyota Corolla WRC | 3:15:45.3 | |||
2. | Yazici Serkan - Bodur Erkan | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Atakan | 3:18:11.1 | ||
3. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 3:20:39.7 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Toyota Corolla WRC | 3:15:45.3 | |||
2. | Yazici Serkan - Bodur Erkan | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Atakan | 3:18:11.1 | ||
3. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 3:20:39.7 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Ajdovščina - Koper • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 237.03 km • Other years
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | Kumho RT | 2:34:17.9 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:36:21.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:37:21.5 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | Kumho RT | 2:34:17.9 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:36:21.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:37:21.5 |
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2001, Albena, Shumen • entries/finish - 41/22 • asphalt 270.33 km • Other years
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:31:21.5 | |||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Nakutis Ilona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:32:13.6 | ||
3. | Bertone Enrico - Cavenaghi Elisabetta | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Procom Motorsports | 2:33:38.1 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:31:21.5 | |||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Nakutis Ilona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:32:13.6 | ||
3. | Bertone Enrico - Cavenaghi Elisabetta | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Procom Motorsports | 2:33:38.1 |
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Växjö • entries/finish - 89/45 • gravel 210.25 km • Other years
1. | Paasonen Jani - Kapanen Arto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Blue Rose Team | 1:58:23.0 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:58:32.6 | |||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:00:11.7 |
1. | Paasonen Jani - Kapanen Arto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Blue Rose Team | 1:58:23.0 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | 1:58:32.6 | |||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:00:11.7 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2001, Kraków • entries/finish - 73/46 • asphalt 229.83 km - (cancelled 13.90 km) • Other years
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:50:26.7 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:50:34.6 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 1:52:27.1 |
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 1:50:26.7 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:50:34.6 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 1:52:27.1 |
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Dogana • entries/finish - 109/56 • gravel 234.81 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:55:37.8 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 2:56:00.8 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:56:07.6 |
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt 225.00 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 2:21:00.2 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 2:22:25.9 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:29:57.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 2:21:00.2 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 2:22:25.9 | ||
3. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:29:57.0 |
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 314.17 km - (cancelled 16.74 km) • Other years
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:42:01.6 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 2:42:48.2 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska | 2:46:49.2 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 2:42:01.6 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 2:42:48.2 | ||
3. | Sztuka Łukasz - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska | 2:46:49.2 |
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 238.28 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:32:02.6 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Subaru Impreza WRX | Pemex - IVP | 2:35:55.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:39:07.3 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:32:02.6 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Subaru Impreza WRX | Pemex - IVP | 2:35:55.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:39:07.3 |
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Lecce • entries/finish - 37/17 • asphalt 249.84 km • Other years
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:40:58.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:42:52.3 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Ralliart Italia | 2:52:50.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:40:58.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:42:52.3 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Ralliart Italia | 2:52:50.1 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 33/20 • asphalt 241.00 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:49.0 | ||
2. | Tzarski Ilia - Ignatov Boyko | Ford Escort WRC | ASK Avtotzar | 2:33:12.1 | ||
3. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Unigroup | 2:33:43.0 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:49.0 | ||
2. | Tzarski Ilia - Ignatov Boyko | Ford Escort WRC | ASK Avtotzar | 2:33:12.1 | ||
3. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Unigroup | 2:33:43.0 |
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Ypres • entries/finish - 126/73 • asphalt 290.38 km • Other years
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:40:55.0 | ||
2. | de Mevius Grégoire - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Bastos Racing | 2:41:56.5 | ||
3. | Boxoen Joost - Reynaert Hans | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:46:25.0 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Vergalle Steven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:40:55.0 | ||
2. | de Mevius Grégoire - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Bastos Racing | 2:41:56.5 | ||
3. | Boxoen Joost - Reynaert Hans | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:46:25.0 |
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 102/51 • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:08:16.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Proracing | 2:09:18.4 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:09:29.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:08:16.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Proracing | 2:09:18.4 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:09:29.7 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2001, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 61/30 • gravel 225.91 km • Other years
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Repo Juha | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | FTM | 2:49:31.7 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:50:27.5 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 2:52:27.6 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Repo Juha | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | FTM | 2:49:31.7 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:50:27.5 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 2:52:27.6 |
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2001, Brasov • ACS Auto Blic • entries/finish - 27/20 • asphalt 255.80 km • Other years
1. | Aur Constantin - Moraru Silviu | Seat Cordoba WRC | Petrom – Seat Sport România | 2:04:21.9 | ||
2. | Leu Mihai - Solomon Ciprian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:05:16.4 | |||
3. | Grigorescu George - Dumitriu Radu | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:06:33.4 |
1. | Aur Constantin - Moraru Silviu | Seat Cordoba WRC | Petrom – Seat Sport România | 2:04:21.9 | ||
2. | Leu Mihai - Solomon Ciprian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:05:16.4 | |||
3. | Grigorescu George - Dumitriu Radu | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:06:33.4 |
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2001, Trier • entries/finish - 79/37 • asphalt 350.11 km • Other years
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara WRC | Automobiles Citroën | 3:23:12.7 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 3:27:39.9 | |||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:27:44.8 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara WRC | Automobiles Citroën | 3:23:12.7 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | 3:27:39.9 | |||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:27:44.8 |
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2001, Liepāja • entries/finish - ?/38 • gravel 240.98 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
1. | Murakas Margus - Kitsing Toomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Baltic Rally Team | 1:57:28.4 | ||
2. | Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:58:22.5 | |||
3. | Mackevičius Rolandas - Asakavičius Gintautas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:00:26.3 |
1. | Murakas Margus - Kitsing Toomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Baltic Rally Team | 1:57:28.4 | ||
2. | Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:58:22.5 | |||
3. | Mackevičius Rolandas - Asakavičius Gintautas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:00:26.3 |
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2001, Biella • entries/finish - 131/89 • asphalt 236.93 km - (cancelled 124.65 km) • Other years
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:58.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:15:33.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:58.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:15:33.6 |
Event was stopped after fatal accident on SS10. Car #75 crashed and 4 spectators were killed
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2001, Košice • entries/finish - 45/24 • asphalt 239.75 km - (cancelled 109.55 km) • Other years
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:09:21.5 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:12:08.0 | ||
3. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Krajňák Martin | Subaru Impreza STi | Mimex Motorsport | 1:16:10.2 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:09:21.5 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:12:08.0 | ||
3. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Krajňák Martin | Subaru Impreza STi | Mimex Motorsport | 1:16:10.2 |
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2001, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 227.24 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:05:02.9 | ||
2. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Unigroup | 2:13:57.6 | ||
3. | Ersin Ali - Yoruk Ahmet | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:19:43.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:05:02.9 | ||
2. | Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ASK Unigroup | 2:13:57.6 | ||
3. | Ersin Ali - Yoruk Ahmet | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:19:43.4 |
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2001, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 100/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:53:30.1 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:54:53.1 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:55:00.0 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:53:30.1 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:54:53.1 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:55:00.0 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2001, Budapest • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt 220.20 km • Other years
1. | Tóth János jun. - Tóth Imre | Peugeot 206 WRC | Symphonia Rallye Team | 2:02:08 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor sen. - Varga István | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Castrol-Érdi Rally Team | 2:06:27 | ||
3. | Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Intermédia Motorsport | 2:10:01 |
1. | Tóth János jun. - Tóth Imre | Peugeot 206 WRC | Symphonia Rallye Team | 2:02:08 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor sen. - Varga István | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Castrol-Érdi Rally Team | 2:06:27 | ||
3. | Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Intermédia Motorsport | 2:10:01 |
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • entries/finish - 130/67 • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:01:39.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 2:03:24.2 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:04:16.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:01:39.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 2:03:24.2 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:04:16.9 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2001, Udine • entries/finish - 105/50 • asphalt 242.34 km • Other years
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:48:01.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:50:06.8 | ||
3. | Oldrati Diego - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 2:54:40.7 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:48:01.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Euro Motor Sport | 2:50:06.8 | ||
3. | Oldrati Diego - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 2:54:40.7 |
There are missing penalties on stage results.
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2001 • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 72/43 • asphalt 188.19 km - (cancelled 14.05 km) • Other years
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:42:13.5 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:42:56.0 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AutoBiznes.com Zespół Rajdowy | 1:47:29.7 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 1:42:13.5 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Górski Andrzej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mocne Rally | 1:42:56.0 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AutoBiznes.com Zespół Rajdowy | 1:47:29.7 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Porto Carras • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 274.15 km • Other years
1. | Vovos Armodios - "El-Em" | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 3:17:11.6 | |||
2. | Feghali Roger - Brissart Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mistral Racing | 3:20:40.5 | ||
3. | Warmbold Antony - Price Gemma | Toyota Corolla WRC | 3:21:33.7 |
1. | Vovos Armodios - "El-Em" | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 3:17:11.6 | |||
2. | Feghali Roger - Brissart Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mistral Racing | 3:20:40.5 | ||
3. | Warmbold Antony - Price Gemma | Toyota Corolla WRC | 3:21:33.7 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2001, Messina • entries/finish - 82/34 • asphalt 244.76 km • Other years
1. | Vita Gianluca - Fappani Danilo | Renault Mégane Maxi | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:26:25.8 | ||
2. | Bellini Filippo - Cangemi Enzo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sikelia | 2:31:25.6 | ||
3. | D'Innocenzo Benedetto - Messina Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jonio Corse | 2:32:47.2 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Fappani Danilo | Renault Mégane Maxi | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:26:25.8 | ||
2. | Bellini Filippo - Cangemi Enzo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sikelia | 2:31:25.6 | ||
3. | D'Innocenzo Benedetto - Messina Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jonio Corse | 2:32:47.2 |
Start List and complete Results not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • entries/finish - 53/34 • asphalt 239.44 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Boyla Automotorsport | 2:24:13.5 | ||
2. | Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort WRC | Bulstar Rally Team | 2:32:48.9 | ||
3. | Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Avtotransport | 2:33:07.7 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2001, Nijverdal • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 199.12 km • Other years
1. | Stacey Hans - Chevaillier Eddy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Benelux | 1:55:44 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:57:36 | ||
3. | Abbring Edwin - van Kessel Edwald | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Rally Promotie Brabant | 2:01:07 |
1. | Stacey Hans - Chevaillier Eddy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Benelux | 1:55:44 | ||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 1:57:36 | ||
3. | Abbring Edwin - van Kessel Edwald | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Rally Promotie Brabant | 2:01:07 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 224.14 km • Other years
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:16:21.2 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:16:37.5 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 2:19:02.2 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:16:21.2 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:16:37.5 | ||
3. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel/Vodafone Castrol Team | 2:19:02.2 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt 238.34 km - (cancelled 22.67 km) • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 2:01:39.4 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 2:02:45.8 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 2:03:13.9 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Toyota Corolla WRC | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 2:01:39.4 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Sobieski Rally Team | 2:02:45.8 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team | 2:03:13.9 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Sokobanja - Knjaževac • AMSK Interspeed Racing Team • entries/finish - 31/19 • asphalt 263.85 km • Other years
1. | Deveci Ali - Özsenler Kaan | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Fiat Motorsport Turkey | 2:34:40.1 | ||
2. | Martinović Mirko - Šuluburić Nenad | Renault Clio Williams | ASK Galax Sport | 2:45:55.7 | ||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:47:08.0 |
1. | Deveci Ali - Özsenler Kaan | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Fiat Motorsport Turkey | 2:34:40.1 | ||
2. | Martinović Mirko - Šuluburić Nenad | Renault Clio Williams | ASK Galax Sport | 2:45:55.7 | ||
3. | Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMSK Interspeed Racing Team | 2:47:08.0 |
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 67/36 • asphalt 321.01 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Piedrafita Sport | 3:33:21.6 | ||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 3:40:06.4 | |||
3. | Mermet Philippe - Clerton Gérard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:44:38.2 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Piedrafita Sport | 3:33:21.6 | ||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 3:40:06.4 | |||
3. | Mermet Philippe - Clerton Gérard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:44:38.2 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Martigny • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt 268.33 km • Other years
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:28:50.1 | ||
2. | Gillet Olivier - Arlettaz Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:29:13.8 | |||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:29:43.5 |
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 2:28:50.1 | ||
2. | Gillet Olivier - Arlettaz Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:29:13.8 | |||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 2:29:43.5 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • entries/finish - 86/53 • gravel - asphalt 239.46 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:18:59.2 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:24:54.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:18:59.2 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:24:54.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2001, Huy • entries/finish - 169/95 • asphalt 276.10 km • Other years
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:19:26 | ||
2. | Cols Larry - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:20:12 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:20:37 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:19:26 | ||
2. | Cols Larry - Colebunders Dany | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:20:12 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | Autostal Duindistel | 2:20:37 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2001, Waidhofen/Thaya • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 268.83 km - (cancelled 11.58 km) • Other years
1. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:32:30.2 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:32:40.0 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:33:29.1 |
1. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:32:30.2 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:32:40.0 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:33:29.1 |
16. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Púchov • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt 206.00 km - (cancelled 17.65 km) • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:26:16.3 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:29:42.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:26:16.3 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:29:42.6 |
16. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Palermo • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt 159.66 km • Other years
1. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Jonio Corse | 1:38:47.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 1:41:44.7 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Treviso Rally Team | 1:43:12.6 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Mari Alessandro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Jonio Corse | 1:38:47.9 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 1:41:44.7 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Treviso Rally Team | 1:43:12.6 |
30. 11. – 2. 12. 2001, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt 231.06 km • Other years
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:28:50.2 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:35:15.4 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:36:20.2 |
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:28:50.2 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 2:35:15.4 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:36:20.2 |
Standings - drivers
(10) |
(5) |
(10) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(20) |
(10) |
(20) |
(2) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(20) |
(2) |
(2) |
(10) |
(5) |
(20) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(20) |
(2) |
(5) |
(2) |
(20) |
(5) |
(2) |
(10) |
(2) |
(2) |
(20) |
(2) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(10) |
(2) |
(2) |
(10) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Kremer Armin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
460 |
||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
310 |
||
3. | Travaglia Renato | - | - | - |
12 [2.] | - | - |
200 [1.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 |
||
4. | Andreucci Paolo | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
120 [2.] |
60 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
280 |
||
5. | Aghini Andrea | - | - | - |
8 [3.] | - | - |
80 [3.] |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
60 [4.] | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
260 |
||
6. | Tsjoen Pieter | - |
20 [3.] | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
240 |
||
7. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
230 |
||
8. | Kuzaj Leszek | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
210 |
||
9. | Bugalski Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
9. | Loeb Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
9. | Vovos Armodios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
12. | Potapov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
80 [3.] | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
13. | Kuchar Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [3.] | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [5.] | - | - | - |
190 |
||
14. | Iliev Dimitar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
160 |
||
15. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [4.] | - | - | - |
160 |
||
16. | Kankkunen Juha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
160 |
||
17. | Kresta Roman | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
18. | Campos Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
19. | Kahle Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
140 |
||
20. | de Mevius Grégoire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
20. | Alonso Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
20. | Boetti Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
120 |
||
20. | Feghali Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
20. | Yazici Serkan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
25. | Princen Kris | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
110 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Travaglia Renato | 4 | |
2. | Kresta Roman | 3 | |
= | Iliev Dimitar | 3 | |
4. | Kulig Janusz | 2 | |
= | Tsjoen Pieter | 2 | |
= | Andreucci Paolo | 2 | |
= | Vita Gianluca | 2 | |
= | Lopes Adruzilo | 2 | |
= | Kahle Matthias | 2 | |
= | Kremer Armin | 2 | |
11. | Kankkunen Juha | 1 | |
= | Jemc Tomaž | 1 | |
= | Greer Ian | 1 | |
= | Paasonen Jani | 1 | |
= | Aur Constantin | 1 | |
= | Kuchar Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Stacey Hans | 1 | |
= | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. | 1 | |
= | Pech Václav jun. | 1 | |
= | Hagström Pasi | 1 | |
= | Sarrazin Stéphane | 1 | |
= | Loeb Sébastien | 1 | |
= | Arntsen Bruno | 1 | |
= | Thiry Bruno | 1 | |
= | Princen Kris | 1 | |
= | Tóth János jun. | 1 | |
= | Monzón Luis | 1 | |
= | Hołowczyc Krzysztof | 1 | |
= | Donchev Krum | 1 | |
= | Deveci Ali | 1 | |
= | Bugalski Philippe | 1 | |
= | Burri Olivier | 1 | |
= | Murakas Margus | 1 | |
= | Stohl Manfred | 1 | |
= | Kuzaj Leszek | 1 | |
= | Aghini Andrea | 1 | |
= | Vovos Armodios | 1 |