Barum Rally
ERC #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC4 #6 • Czech Republic #5 • Fiesta Rally3 Trophy #5 • Czech Republic 2WD #5 • Rally Challenge (CZ) #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 • 55+ CR #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2024, Zlín • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 201,79 km
ERC #7 • ERC3 #7 • ERC Junior #5 • ERC4 #7 • Czech Republic #6 • Czech Republic 2WD #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 (coef 1.5)
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/73 • asphalt 200,43 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:53:18.5 | ||
3. | Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | GR Motorsport Kft. | 1:53:32.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:53:18.5 | ||
2. | Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | GR Motorsport Kft. | 1:53:32.8 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:54:06.7 |
1. | Widłak Igor - Pawłowski Mateusz | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 2:11:09.5 | |||
2. | Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:03:57.0 |
1. | Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:03:08.0 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 2:04:23.2 | ||
3. | Daprà Roberto - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:04:42.6 |
1. | Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:03:08.0 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:03:32.5 | |||
3. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 2:04:23.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:53:18.5 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:54:09.6 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:03:32.5 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 2:08:56.8 | ||
3. | Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:10:39.1 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:03:32.5 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 2:08:56.8 | ||
3. | Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:10:51.1 |
ERC #7 • ERC Open #7 • ERC3 #7 • RGT Cup #4 • ERC4 #7 • ERC4 Junior #5 • Czech Republic #6 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #5 (coef 2) • Czech Republic 2WD #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 (coef 1.5)
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/79 • asphalt 202,57 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:59:27.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Entry Engineering - ATT Investments | 2:00:05.2 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:00:06.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:59:27.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Entry Engineering - ATT Investments | 2:00:05.2 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:00:06.9 |
1. | Widłak Igor - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | KG-RT | 2:17:22.0 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:08:11.3 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Bronner Kévin | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:13:28.4 | |||
3. | Jirovec Jakub - Baďura Vítězslav | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:19:37.3 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:10:35.8 | ||
2. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:12:07.9 | ||
3. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:12:59.1 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:10:35.8 | ||
2. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:12:07.9 | ||
3. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:12:59.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:59:27.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Entry Engineering - ATT Investments | 2:00:05.2 | ||
3. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 2:00:14.0 |
1. | Rossi Ghjuvanni - Dunand Arnaud | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:23:49.0 | |||
2. | Herczig Patrik - Varga Kristóf | Renault Clio Rally5 | Herczig ASE | 2:23:53.2 | ||
3. | Soria Paulo - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:24:39.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:12:14.6 | |||
2. | Polášek Daniel - Janovská Kateřina | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Yacco ACCR Team | 2:16:40.7 | ||
3. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:19:07.4 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:12:14.6 | |||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Libenský Vladimír | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:20:06.0 | |||
3. | Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ASC Peshtera | 2:20:13.2 |
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #4 • ERC Ladies #4 • ERC3 Junior #4 • Czech Republic #5 • Abarth Rally Cup #4 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #4 (coef 1) • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 136/102 • asphalt 210,92 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 2:00:47.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 2:00:47.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Érdi Team Kft. | 2:12:48.9 | ||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 2:14:13.2 | ||
3. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:23:16.5 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:13:33.9 | ||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:14:49.9 | ||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 2:15:08.1 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | M-Sport Poland | 2:09:47.9 | ||
2. | Solberg Oscar - Furniss Dale | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:31:10.8 |
1. | Vogel Adrienn - Notheisz Ivett | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 2:24:50.9 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:14:49.9 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 2:15:08.1 | ||
3. | László Martin - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 2:15:12.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 2:04:57.9 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 2:14:13.2 | ||
2. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:23:16.5 | |||
3. | Gobbin Roberto - Cervi Alessandro | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:25:55.6 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally5 | Northon Racing | 2:17:21.2 | ||
2. | Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:18:41.1 | |||
3. | Rossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei Baptiste | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:19:29.1 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:15:42.7 | |||
2. | Brož Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:17:58.1 | |||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:18:37.5 |
ERC • ERC2 • ERC3 • ERC Ladies • ERC1 Junior • ERC3 Junior • Czech Republic #3 • Abarth Rally Cup
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Zlín • asphalt
Cancelled because of covid-19
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC Ladies #6 • ERC1 Junior #6 • ERC3 Junior #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Abarth Rally Cup #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6 (coef 1.5) • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:16:29.9 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:29:22.5 | |||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:44:57.8 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:15:54.0 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:15:59.6 | ||
3. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:09.1 |
1. | Tejpar Nabila - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:09.8 | |||
2. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:17.0 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:15:54.0 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:15:59.6 | ||
3. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:09.1 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rallytechnology | 2:08:25.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kresta Racing | 2:07:08.5 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:16:29.9 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:44:57.8 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Rally Team II | 2:19:12.8 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:24.6 | |||
3. | Vrábel Tomáš - Hranka Marcel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:20.3 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 1:19:32.2 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:37.6 | |||
3. | Pilař Jan - Cibulka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | 1:24:59.4 |
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • RGT Cup #4 • ERC Junior U27 #4 • ERC Junior U28 #4 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:47.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:07:54.7 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:08:40.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:47.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:07:54.7 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:08:41.1 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:23:24.1 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:21:25.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:21:43.1 | ||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:24:23.0 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:21:08.0 | |||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:21:59.5 | |||
3. | Nešetřil Petr - Černoch Jiří | Porsche 997 GT3 | 2:35:35.5 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Sánchez González Alba | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:39:48.8 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:21:25.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:21:43.1 | ||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:24:23.0 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:09:00.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:09:45.4 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:10:15.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:47.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:07:54.7 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:08:41.1 |
1. | Talaš Jan ml. - Pils Zbyněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:24:48.8 | |||
2. | Knápek Tomáš - Horák Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Futures Contproduct s.r.o. | 2:28:30.0 | ||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto Kožmín Rally Racing | 2:30:08.8 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:25:36.5 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 1:26:42.5 | |||
3. | Baďura Martin - Nešpor Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:27:07.7 |
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • RGT Cup #3 • ERC Junior U27 #4 • ERC Junior U28 #4 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Zlín • entries/finish - 135/86 • asphalt 205,57 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:15.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 1:57:10.7 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:57:38.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:15.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 1:57:10.7 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:57:38.0 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:13:40.6 | |||
2. | Melegari Zelindo - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:19:24.5 | |||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:30:22.8 |
1. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:08:55.4 | |||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:12:01.5 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:12:20.6 |
1. | Dumas Romain - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 4.0 RGT | 2:25:45.5 |
1. | Falcón Emma - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | RMC Motorsport | 2:19:11.0 | ||
2. | Molinaro Tamara - Bernacchini Giovanni | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:21:28.7 | ||
3. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:24:44.6 |
1. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:08:55.4 | |||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:12:01.5 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:12:20.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:58:23.5 | |||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:00:41.8 | ||
3. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:01:40.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:15.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:57:38.0 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:57:41.0 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:12:01.5 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:12:20.6 | |||
3. | Pospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:14:43.6 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Žáček Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:17:03.7 | ||
2. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:19:40.6 | ||
3. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:20:17.6 |
ERC #8 • ERC2 #8 • ERC3 #8 • ERC Junior #5 • ERC Ladies #8 • Czech Republic #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229,94 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanini Paolo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:21:06.7 | |||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:34:37.5 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:20:55.1 | ||
2. | Pieniążek Łukasz - Mazur Przemysław | Opel Adam R2 | 2:21:18.4 | |||
3. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:24:58.9 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:20:55.1 | ||
2. | Pieniążek Łukasz - Mazur Przemysław | Opel Adam R2 | 2:21:18.4 | |||
3. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:24:58.9 |
1. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Bashkehayov Angel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:45:26.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 1:24:40.4 | |||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 1:24:50.4 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:27:28.8 |
ERC #7 • ERC2 #7 • ERC3 #7 • ERC Junior #6 • ERC Ladies #7 • Czech Republic #5
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Zlín • entries/finish - 129/62 • asphalt 229,21 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 2:12:45.0 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:12:57.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 2:12:45.0 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:12:57.6 |
1. | Botka Dávid - Szeles Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Botka Rallye Team | 2:20:13.2 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 2:21:15.9 | ||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:27:15.0 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:25:20.0 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Opel Adam R2 | 2:25:47.8 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:25:20.0 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Opel Adam R2 | 2:25:47.8 |
1. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Nyirfás Julianna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:40:36.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 2:12:45.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 2:14:47.7 |
ERC #9 • ERC Production Cup #9 • ERC 2WD #9 • ERC Junior #5 • Czech Republic #6
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Zlín • entries/finish - 105/58 • asphalt 237,33 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:16:28.7 | ||
2. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:17:20.2 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:17:20.4 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:16:28.7 | ||
2. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:17:20.2 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:17:20.4 |
1. | Březík Martin - Omelka Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:24:58.0 | |||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 2:26:04.1 | ||
3. | Hudec Martin - Picka Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2:28:08.2 |
1. | Kobliha Adam - Žáček Karel | Renault Clio R3 | AK Racing Klub | 2:25:56.4 | ||
2. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 2:27:16.4 | ||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:27:39.9 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:27:39.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:28:04.4 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Peugeot 208 R2 | MSZ Racing | 2:28:21.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 2:16:28.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:17:20.4 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:17:41.5 |
ERC #8 • ERC Production Cup #8 • ERC 2WD #8 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #5
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234,78 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:23.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Czech National Team | 2:16:24.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:17:55.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:23.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Czech National Team | 2:16:24.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:17:55.7 |
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Norek Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 2:21:58.8 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kostka Lukáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:23:15.1 | ||
3. | Kořístka Robert - Drozd Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:25:00.2 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Černý Racing | 2:28:43.5 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Škoda Fabia R2 | Brůzl Vlastimil | 2:29:56.8 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:32:28.3 |
1. | Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | United Rally Management | 2:38:18.2 | ||
2. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru Carmen | Citroën C2 R2 Max | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:41:59.2 | ||
3. | Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina - Jugasová Karolína | Renault Clio Sport | ČK motorsport | 2:43:21.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:23.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Czech National Team | 2:16:24.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:17:55.7 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 2:32:59.9 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | United Rally Management | 2:38:18.2 | ||
3. | Chodura Petr sen. - Žáček Karel | Citroën DS3 R3T | SAS Zlín | 2:42:13.5 |
ERC #8 • IRC #9 • IRC 2WD #9 • IRC Production #9 • Czech Republic #7 • Fabia R2 Cup #5 (coef 1.5)
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2012, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 251,62 km - (cancelled 23,38 km)
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:28.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:28.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:28.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Citroën DS3 R3T | Czech National Team | 2:23:32.3 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio R3 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:25:14.4 | ||
3. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bens | 2:26:25.7 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:17:02.8 | |||
2. | Arai Toshihiro - Moscatt Dale | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Team Arai | 2:20:07.9 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Czech National Team | 2:20:25.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:15:39.9 |
1. | Canal-Robles Manuel - Neven Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R2 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:28:40.2 | ||
2. | Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří | Škoda Fabia R2 | BV Auto Zlín | 2:29:04.1 | ||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Haldammen Tom André | Škoda Fabia R2 | 2:30:22.6 |
Event has been finished after accident on SS13. Car #32 crashed and one spectator died.
ERC #7 • IRC #7 • IRC 2WD #7 • IRC Production #7 • Czech Republic #6
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Zlín • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 248,48 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:51.7 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BFO-Škoda Rally Team | 2:15:52.9 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:16:29.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:51.7 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BFO-Škoda Rally Team | 2:15:52.9 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:16:29.1 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:20:52.4 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | Proton Motorsport | 2:21:44.5 | ||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:23:01.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Renault Clio R3 | 2:29:34.6 | |||
2. | Dunovský Václav - Machů Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR | 2:29:52.3 | ||
3. | Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | 2:29:54.2 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Orsák Rallysport | 2:23:48.0 | ||
2. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:25:50.3 | ||
3. | Bujáček Martin - Omelka Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:26:35.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:51.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:20:13.2 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 2:22:53.3 |
ERC #7 • IRC #9 • IRC 2WD #9 • Czech Republic #6
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265,26 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:31:31.0 | |||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:31:31.0 | |||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:38:23.2 | |||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:39:26.3 | |||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 2:42:07.3 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:46:51.6 | |||
2. | Minařík Lubomír - Ryšánek Jan | Renault Clio R3 | SAS Zlín | 2:48:19.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Renault Clio R3 | Czech National Team | 2:50:30.6 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:34:38.4 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 2:36:49.0 |
ERC #7 • IRC #8 • IRC 2WD #8 • Czech Republic #5
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2009, Zlín • entries/finish - 106/55 • asphalt 254,96 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:21.1 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:25:21.5 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:21.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:21.1 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:25:21.5 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:21.9 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:30:14.3 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Běhálek Sport Klub | 2:35:54.6 | ||
3. | Cavigioli Marco - Cantoni Enrico | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:38:20.1 |
1. | Skoupil Jiří - Singer Tomáš | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:44:29.6 | ||
2. | Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | BV Motorsport SE | 2:46:10.6 | ||
3. | Smékal Egon - Mastacan Jan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Bens | 2:47:01.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:21.1 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:21.9 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Tescoma Rally Team | 2:26:31.9 |
ERC #8 • IRC #6 • IRC 2WD #6 • Czech Republic #8
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2008, Zlín • entries/finish - 97/50 • asphalt 263,06 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:24:24.3 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:25:24.2 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:25:33.9 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:24:24.3 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:25:24.2 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:25:33.9 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:26:50.5 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:28:33.4 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:30:46.8 |
1. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:36:53.0 | ||
2. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 2:42:31.2 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Mastacan Jan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Bens | 2:45:52.3 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:24:24.3 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:25:24.2 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:25:33.9 |
ERC #8 • IRC #6 • Czech Republic #6
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2007, Zlín • entries/finish - 104/48 • asphalt 262,34 km
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:10.8 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:27.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 2:30:07.1 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:10.8 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:27.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 2:30:07.1 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:10.8 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:27.1 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Esposito Dario | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:32:58.5 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:10.8 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:27.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 2:30:07.1 |
Codriver Luděk Kocman died after accident on SS3
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tescoma Rally Team | 2:31:11.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:32:48.7 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:34:24.1 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tescoma Rally Team | 2:31:11.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:32:48.7 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:34:24.1 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tescoma Rally Team | 2:31:11.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:32:48.7 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:34:24.1 |
ERC #6 • Czech Republic #7
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/68 • asphalt 264,82 km - (cancelled 29,01 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:14:51.7 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:15:20.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Matador Motorsport | 2:16:07.2 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:14:51.7 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:15:20.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Matador Motorsport | 2:16:07.2 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:14:51.7 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:15:20.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Matador Motorsport | 2:16:07.2 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:40:22.6 | |||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:42:37.8 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Sportcasinos | 2:43:13.4 |
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:40:22.6 | |||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:42:37.8 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Sportcasinos | 2:43:13.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 2:28:50.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:32:35.3 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:35:54.2 |
A8 cars counted only to Czech championship
ERC #33 (coef 20) • Czech Republic #5
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • entries/finish - 128/47 • asphalt 311,81 km - (cancelled 23,98 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:34:57.0 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:36:08.4 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 2:36:50.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:34:57.0 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:36:08.4 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 2:36:50.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:34:57.0 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:36:08.4 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 2:36:50.1 |
ERC #33 (coef 20) • Czech Republic #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • entries/finish - 132/61 • asphalt 295,77 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:34:25.3 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:35:19.8 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Jolly Club | 2:37:43.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:34:25.3 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:35:19.8 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Jolly Club | 2:37:43.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 2:34:25.3 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 2:35:19.8 | ||
3. | Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Jolly Club | 2:37:43.0 |
ERC #34 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • entries/finish - 130/67 • asphalt 235,88 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:01:39.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 2:03:24.2 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:04:16.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:01:39.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 2:03:24.2 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:04:16.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:01:39.6 | ||
2. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 2:03:24.2 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 2:04:16.9 |
ERC #34 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • entries/finish - 110/52 • asphalt 258,64 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:31.7 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 2:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:16:29.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:31.7 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 2:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:16:29.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:31.7 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 2:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:16:29.3 |
ERC #34 (coef 5) • CEZ #5 • Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/53 • asphalt 230,71 km - (cancelled 10,25 km)
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:03:47.9 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:04:46.2 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 2:04:55.4 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:03:47.9 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:04:46.2 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 2:04:55.4 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:03:47.9 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:04:46.2 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 2:04:55.4 |
ERC #39 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #7 (coef 4) • Slovakia #5 (coef 2)
7. 8. – 9. 8. 1998, Zlín • entries/finish - 125/69 • asphalt 248,28 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:20:01.6 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:21:10.1 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:45.5 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:20:01.6 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:21:10.1 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:45.5 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:20:01.6 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:21:10.1 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:45.5 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:20:01.6 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Kurus Henrich | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Transpetrol AMK Senica | 2:24:13.2 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Madit Rallysport Team | 2:25:33.2 |
ERC #37 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 1997, Zlín • entries/finish - 98/49 • asphalt 253,90 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:23:43 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:24:31 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:26:19 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Koči Michal | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:23:43 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:24:31 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:26:19 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:24:31 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:26:19 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Barum | 2:27:13 |
ERC #33 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #8 (coef 4)
8. 8. – 11. 8. 1996, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/55 • asphalt 214,17 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:02:55 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:05:00 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:07:14 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:02:55 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:05:00 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:07:14 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:05:00 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:07:18 | ||
3. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Maxi | Mogul Rally Team | 2:08:35 |
ERC #36 (coef 10) • CEZ #4 • Czech Republic #8 (coef 4)
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt 225,12 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:08:48 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:10:39 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:11:29 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:08:48 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:10:39 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:11:29 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:08:48 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:15:17 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:16:30 |
ERC #36 (coef 10) • CEZ #9 • Czech Republic #9 (coef 3) • Slovakia #4
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Zlín • entries/finish - 86/51 • asphalt 295,18 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:46:14 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:47:40 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 3:02:09 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:46:14 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:47:40 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 3:02:09 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:47:40 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | V.I.P. MS by Nocentini | 3:03:44 | ||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 3:03:54 |
No points for Slovakian championship - too few Slovakian entries
ERC #19 (coef 10) • Czech-Slovak #6 (coef 3)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Zlín • entries/finish - 62/33 • asphalt 321,56 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:03:21 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:14:34 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 3:17:26 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:03:21 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:14:34 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 3:17:26 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:14:34 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 3:17:26 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Charouz | 3:20:38 |
ERC #22 (coef 10) • Austria #5 • Czech-Slovak #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt 335,91 km
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:10:13 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 3:16:50 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:23 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:10:13 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 3:16:50 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:23 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 3:16:50 | ||
2. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:23 | |||
3. | Schachinger Johann - Minarik Harald | Mazda 323 GTX | Lietz Sport | 3:29:28 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ARK Praha | 3:22:28 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 3:23:42 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Charouz | 3:32:38 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
ERC #23 • Mitropa #4 • Austria #4 • Czech-Slovak #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 349,54 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:20:32 | ||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Honkanen Jakke | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:24:21 | ||
3. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:20:32 | ||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Honkanen Jakke | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:24:21 | ||
3. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 |
1. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 3:37:42 | ||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Eichhorner Stefan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:38:14 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AK Mova Slušovice | 3:37:11 | ||
2. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | Gumárny Púchov | 3:43:51 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 3:47:33 |
ERC #23 (coef 10) • Mitropa #4 • Austria #4 • Czech-Slovak #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km
1. | Sundström Mikael - Repo Juha | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:33:01 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:33:50 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Lancia Delta Integrale | Camel Rallye Team | 3:36:54 |
1. | Sundström Mikael - Repo Juha | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:33:01 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:33:50 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Lancia Delta Integrale | Camel Rallye Team | 3:36:54 |
1. | Wenig Ralph - Cordes Heiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:54:49 | ||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 3:54:59 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ART Starý Jičín | 3:55:26 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:38:41 | ||
2. | Dirtl Christoph - Unterauer Peter | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:50:09 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Rohringer Ernst | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:54:39 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:49:55 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 3:50:38 | ||
3. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 3:54:59 |
ERC #21 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Czechoslovakia #4
15. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 105/55 • asphalt 295,28 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:01:16 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:01:57 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:01:16 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:01:57 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 3:14:42 | ||
3. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | JZD Starojicko | 3:15:12 |
ERC #20 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Czechoslovakia #4
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 118/58 • asphalt 295,18 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:04:44 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:04:44 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:10:41 | ||
3. | Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:15:07 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | Auto Škoda Team | 3:13:14 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:16:20 |
ERC #19 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 76/25 • asphalt 297,57 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:24:58 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:26:07 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:33:39 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:24:58 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:26:07 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:33:39 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 2:54:22 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Fuchs Franz | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:58:46 | ||
3. | Czekal Helmuth - Müller Peter | Opel Manta 400 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:07:40 |
ERC #26 (coef 2) • Mitropa #4
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/34 • asphalt 307,20 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:15:01 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 3:21:57 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:15:01 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 3:21:57 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 | |||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Schelske Klaus | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:27:55 | ||
3. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 LR | Barum Team | 3:36:01 |
ERC #25 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1985, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 90/31 • asphalt 453,00 km
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
ERC #27 (coef 1) • Mitropa #5
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/28 • asphalt 412,00 km - (cancelled 19,50 km)
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 4:05:41 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 4:15:14 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 4:05:41 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 4:15:14 |
1. | Moosleitner Mathias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Barum Team | 4:16:40 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 4:18:30 |
Alpe Adria Cup #5 • Czech others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1983, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 110/39 • asphalt 378,00 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:48:32 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:51:29 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 3:52:34 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:48:32 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:51:29 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 3:52:34 |
Alpe Adria Cup #6 • Czech others
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1982, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 124/46 • asphalt 467,00 km - (cancelled 41,00 km)
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 4:12:54 | ||
2. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:13:51 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:17:26 |
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 4:12:54 | ||
2. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:13:51 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:17:26 |
Alpe Adria Cup #5 • Czech others
7. 8. – 8. 8. 1981, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 127/47 • asphalt 422,81 km
1. | "Sam" - Facchin Stefano | Porsche 911 SC | 4:05:54 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:08:52 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:09:38 |
1. | "Sam" - Facchin Stefano | Porsche 911 SC | 4:05:54 | |||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 4:22:24 | ||
3. | Dippolt Michael - Kuttnig Gerhard | Opel Kadett GT/E | Bosch Racing Team | 4:28:10 |
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:32:50 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:36:25 | ||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:39:53 |
Mitropa • Czech others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1979, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 121/44 • asphalt 494,72 km
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | 4:46:25 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Hlávka Lubislav | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:52:56 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:54:09 |
Mitropa #4 • Czech others
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1978, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 106/34 • asphalt 409,00 km
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:19:52 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Varga Mihály | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:25:39 | |||
3. | Lundström Bengt - Andersson Leif | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 4:27:42 |
Mitropa • Czech others
12. 8. – 13. 8. 1977, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 141/53 • asphalt 373,00 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:48:30 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna | 3:49:45 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan | Renault 17 Gordini | Barum Team | 3:55:19 |
Czech others
27. 8. – 29. 8. 1976, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 121/57 • asphalt 297,00 km
1. | Haugland John - Antonsen Arild | Škoda 130 RS | 3:15:51 | |||
2. | Šulc Wolfgang - Weixelbraun Fritz | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Bosch Racing Team | 3:19:35 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Jansson Roland "Rulle" | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:20:56 |
Czechoslovakia #4
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 153/81 • asphalt 18,00 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 1:36:56 | ||
2. | Haugland John - Gallagher Fred | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 1:41:02 | |||
3. | Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:42:57 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 1:36:56 | ||
2. | Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:42:57 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana | Renault 17 Gordini | Barum Team | 1:43:17 |
Czechoslovakia #2
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1974, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 136/45 • asphalt 108,00 km
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:55:53 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:56:47 | |||
3. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 12 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 1:59:23 |
1. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 12 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 1:59:23 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:59:40 | ||
3. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Příbram | 2:10:10 |
Czechoslovakia #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 260,50 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚVMV Praha | 2:33:55 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:39:02 | ||
3. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:46:41 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚVMV Praha | 2:33:55 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:39:02 | ||
3. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:46:41 |
Czechoslovakia #2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1972, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 120/96 • asphalt 56,80 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Alpine-Renault A110 | Dukla Praha | 32:31 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 32:53 | ||
3. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 33:33 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Alpine-Renault A110 | Dukla Praha | 32:31 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 32:53 | ||
3. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 33:33 |
Czech others
4. 4. 1971, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Halmazňa Jan - Kostruh Vladimír | Škoda 1100 MB | AMK Vsetín | |||
2. | Kostruh Vl. - ? | AMK Gottwaldov | ||||
3. | Julina P. - ? | AMK Gottwaldov |