Rally della Lana
Trofeo Italiano Rally #5 • Nazionale Zona 1 #5 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Asfalto #5 • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 • Trofeo N5 Asfalto #2
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Italy Tarmac #4 • Nazionale Zona 1 #5 (coef 1.5) • Suzuki Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo N5 Asfalto #2
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Biella • New Turbomark • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt 94,15 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:03:20.4 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:03:27.3 | |||
3. | Pinzano Corrado - Turati Mauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:54.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:03:20.4 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:03:27.3 | |||
3. | Pinzano Corrado - Turati Mauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:54.8 |
1. | Carmellino Ivan - Tirone Elio | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:04:11.2 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Canepa Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 1:04:23.3 | ||
3. | Bocchio Alessandro - Mazzilli Leonardo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Speed Fire Racing | 1:05:33.7 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:14:42.6 | |||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:16:03.6 | ||
3. | Bertini Davide - Vignolo Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:16:27.2 |
1. | Negri Davide - Coppa Roberto | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse WRT | 1:09:15.5 | ||
2. | Ravanelli Devis - Handel Fabrizio | Citroën DS3 N5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:12:47.0 | ||
3. | Rossetto Alessandro - Lazzer Maurizio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | MRC Sport | 1:14:46.3 |
Italy Tarmac #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 1 #4 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #4 • Clio Trophy Italia #3 • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2022, Biella • New Turbomark • entries/finish - 117/93 • asphalt 93,65 km
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:38.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:03:48.8 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bonato Corrado | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:49.3 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:38.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:03:48.8 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bonato Corrado | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:49.3 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:38.0 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bonato Corrado | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:49.3 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Grimaldi Fabio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 1:04:06.1 |
1. | Aragno Francesco - Segir Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:19.3 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:14:25.0 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:14:58.4 | ||
3. | Fichera Giorgio - Celli Ronny | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:15:21.2 |
1. | Varetto Marco - Bianco Vittorio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Meteco Corse | 1:10:13.3 | ||
2. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:12.2 | |||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Renault Clio Rally5 | Funny Team | 1:11:57.1 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Biella • entries/finish - 147/118 • asphalt 56,65 km - (cancelled 14,15 km)
1. | Caffoni Davide - Minazzi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Turbomark | 33:00.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 33:01.5 | ||
3. | Hotz Grégoire - Ravasi Pietro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Lugano Racing Team | 33:50.3 |
1. | Caffoni Davide - Minazzi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Turbomark | 33:00.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Florean Fulvio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Driver's Team | 33:01.5 | ||
3. | Hotz Grégoire - Ravasi Pietro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Lugano Racing Team | 33:50.3 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #1 (coef 1.5)
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Biella • entries/finish - 123/89 • asphalt 55,60 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 38:52.5 | ||
2. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 39:40.7 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Canepa Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 39:49.6 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 39:40.7 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Canepa Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 39:49.6 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Nobili Matteo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 39:55.8 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #18 (coef 1)
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Biella • entries/finish - 106/67 • asphalt 72,85 km
1. | Chentre Elwis - Giovenale Elena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Salento Motori | 52:22.7 | ||
2. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:47.8 | ||
3. | Marasso Massimo - Pieri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 53:22.5 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Giovenale Elena | Škoda Fabia R5 | Salento Motori | 52:22.7 | ||
2. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:47.8 | ||
3. | Marasso Massimo - Pieri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 53:22.5 |
1. | Tondina Riccardo - Cecchetto Davide | Renault Clio R3 | Vaemenia Historic | 55:54.5 | ||
2. | Quaderno Gianluca - Zanolo Lara | Renault Clio R3 | Speed Fire Racing | 56:10.9 | ||
3. | Fasoli Martina - Badinelli Erika | Renault Clio R3 | La Superba | 1:10:59.4 |
Nazionale Zona 1 #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #13 (coef 1)
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Biella • entries/finish - 97/64 • asphalt 75,65 km
1. | Carmellino Ivan - Carmellino Marina | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver Racing | 52:23.3 | ||
2. | Colombi Marco - Rivoir Angelica | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:47.6 | ||
3. | Bergo Omar - Brusati Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Biella Motor Team | 54:29.2 |
1. | Carmellino Ivan - Carmellino Marina | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver Racing | 52:23.3 | ||
2. | Colombi Marco - Rivoir Angelica | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:47.6 | ||
3. | Bergo Omar - Brusati Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Biella Motor Team | 54:29.2 |
1. | Quaderno Gianluca - Zanolo Lara | Renault Clio R3 | Speed Fire Racing | 56:50.9 | ||
2. | Nuara Joseph - Tozzini Paolo | Renault Clio R3 | Twister Italia | 1:02:17.4 | ||
3. | Pera Salinè Davide - Moia Paola | Renault Clio R3 | 1:05:49.5 |
Italy Nazionale
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2015, Biella • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 63,57 km
1. | Bergo Omar - Brusati Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 45:00.9 | |||
2. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 46:42.1 | |||
3. | Caneparo Nicolò - Murgia Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:48.6 |
ERC #29 (coef 5) • Italy #6 • Switzerland #5 • Peugeot 106 Cup (CH) #5 • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #8 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #8
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2001, Biella • entries/finish - 131/89 • asphalt 236,93 km - (cancelled 124,65 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:58.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:15:33.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:58.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:15:33.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:14:58.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 1:15:16.5 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:15:33.6 |
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Calamé Etienne | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:20:40.9 | ||
2. | Sieber Daniel - Fitze Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 1:26:55.9 | ||
3. | Suessli Filippo - Ortelli Karen | Renault Clio RS | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:27:14.8 |
1. | Sieber Daniel - Fitze Michael | Peugeot 106 Cup | Lugano Racing Team | 1:26:55.9 | ||
2. | Galli Antonio - Zanini Moira | Peugeot 106 Cup | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 1:27:25.9 | ||
3. | Bagnoud Patrick - Bizeau Véronique | Peugeot 106 Cup | 1:27:48.9 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 1:21:26.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Movisport | 1:23:00.4 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Meteco Corse | 1:23:21.0 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Girelli Simona | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Supergara | 1:29:59.0 | ||
2. | Cesaro Leonardo - Giordano Salvatore | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:30:20.3 | |||
3. | Belforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:30:59.9 |
Event was stopped after fatal accident on SS10. Car #75 crashed and 4 spectators were killed
ERC #28 (coef 5) • Nazionale Zona 1 #5 (coef 2)
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2000, Biella • entries/finish - 55/26 • asphalt 250,41 km
1. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:47:48.7 | ||
2. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:50:33.6 | |||
3. | De Luca Michele - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:56:15.9 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:47:48.7 | ||
2. | Dissegna Giorgio - Paganelli Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:50:33.6 | |||
3. | De Luca Michele - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:56:15.9 |
ERC #29 (coef 5) • Italy #6 • Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #5 (coef 2)
16. 7. – 17. 7. 1999, Biella • entries/finish - 91/44 • asphalt 248,82 km - (cancelled 31,48 km)
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:29:24.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:32:14.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:32:24.5 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:29:24.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:32:14.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:32:24.5 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:29:24.5 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:32:14.9 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:32:24.5 |
ERC #33 (coef 5) • Italy #7 • Coppa Italia - Zona 1 #4 (coef 2)
24. 7. – 26. 7. 1998, Biella • entries/finish - 79/43 • asphalt 231,09 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:21.3 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:40.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:25:52.1 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:21.3 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:40.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:25:52.1 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:21.3 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:40.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:25:52.1 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:21.3 | ||
2. | Medeghini Angelo - Medeghini-Capoferri Barbara | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:25:40.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:25:52.1 |
ERC #31 (coef 5) • Italy #7
18. 7. – 19. 7. 1997, Biella • entries/finish - 65/30 • asphalt 223,83 km
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:24:49 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:24:51 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Borri Antonio | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:25:35 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:24:49 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:24:51 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Borri Antonio | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:25:35 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 2:24:49 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:24:51 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Borri Antonio | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:25:35 |
ERC #26 (coef 5) • Italy #5
18. 7. – 19. 7. 1996, Biella • entries/finish - 63/? • asphalt 249,10 km
Event stopped after accident on SS5 with car #7. One spectator was killed and several others were injured. No official classification because not enough distance had been done.
Start list not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
ERC #29 (coef 5) • Italy #5
21. 7. – 23. 7. 1995, Biella • entries/finish - 65/25 • asphalt 210,92 km
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:05 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:23 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:40:08 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:05 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:23 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:40:08 |
1. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:05 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:33:23 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:40:08 |
ERC #49 (coef 5) • Italy #8
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1994, Biella • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt 222,14 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:01 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:19:55 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaggia Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:25:08 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:01 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:19:55 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaggia Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:25:08 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:01 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:19:55 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaggia Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:25:08 |
ERC #32 (coef 5) • Italy #8 • Switzerland #6 • Switzerland Cup #6
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1993, Biella • entries/finish - 113/51 • asphalt 240,62 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:55:20 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:55:32 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:56:21 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:55:20 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:55:32 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:56:21 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:55:20 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:55:32 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:56:21 |
1. | Carron Jean-Marie - Monnet Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Lugano Racing Team | 3:15:51 | ||
2. | Pingitore Cesare - Melis Monica | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:23:09 | ||
3. | Chappuis Jean-François - Reuteler Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:24:54 |
1. | Galli Antonio - Zanini Moira | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:26:34 | ||
2. | Darbellay Georges - Pellaud Florence | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Lugano Racing Team | 3:29:27 | ||
3. | Auguadri Fabiano - Ronzoni Daniela | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:34:07 |
ERC #30 (coef 5) • Switzerland #5 • Aperol (I) #11 (coef 4) • ACS Cup (CH) #5
23. 7. – 25. 7. 1992, Biella • entries/finish - 106/59 • asphalt 270,98 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:49 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:18:08 | ||
3. | Bertone Enrico - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Line Srl | 3:19:00 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:49 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:18:08 | ||
3. | Bertone Enrico - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Line Srl | 3:19:00 |
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:23:17 | ||
2. | Merlin Pietro - Merlin Marisa | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Basilisk | 3:23:41 | ||
3. | Girolamo Jean-Laurent - Michellod Laurent | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:40:40 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:49 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 3:18:08 | ||
3. | Bertone Enrico - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Race Line Srl | 3:19:00 |
1. | Riva Tiziano - Maspoli Luca | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:42:36 | ||
2. | Galli Antonio - Zanini Moira | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:44:42 | ||
3. | Monnet Jacques - Eichenberger Lise | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | ASA Alpes Vaudoises | 3:52:15 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
ERC #30 (coef 5) • Italy #6 (coef 4) • Switzerland #4
25. 7. – 27. 7. 1991, Biella • entries/finish - 93/41 • asphalt 310,04 km - (cancelled 9,93 km)
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:31:44 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 3:41:34 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:45:03 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:31:44 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 3:41:34 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:45:03 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:31:44 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Amati Paolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 3:41:34 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 3:45:03 |
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:55:11 | ||
2. | Girolamo Jean-Laurent - Fournier Didier | Renault Clio 16S | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 4:00:26 | ||
3. | Carron Jean-Marie - Racine Serge | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | A. Bugnon Lugano Racing Team |
SS3 was cancelled for Switzerland Championship as the consequence that cars of group N-GT and N-CH didn't run this stage. In consequence, cars of group N-GT and N-CH are not present in the final classification but only in the Switzerland section, based on the results of 28 SS (instead of 29 for the overall).
ERC #30 (coef 5) • Italy #14 (coef 4) • Switzerland #4 • ACS Cup (CH) #4 • Daihatsu Cup (CH) #4
26. 7. – 28. 7. 1990, Biella • entries/finish - 159/63 • asphalt 320,64 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club Fina | 3:40:44 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:44:13 | ||
3. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:49:10 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club Fina | 3:40:44 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:44:13 | ||
3. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:49:10 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club Fina | 3:40:44 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:44:13 | ||
3. | Fabbri Paolo Fabrizio - Cecchini Paolo | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Talbot Italia | 3:49:10 |
1. | Camandona Philippe - Périat Pierre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:50:46 | ||
2. | Keller Erwin - Hofmann Roni | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Basilisk | 3:50:59 | ||
3. | Carron Jean-Marie - Monnet Christian | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | A. Bugnon Lugano Racing Team | 4:07:23 |
1. | Darbellay Georges - Fawer Nicole | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Chablais Racing Team | 4:14:34 | ||
2. | Heintz Patrick - Lüthy Bertram | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Pilatus Motorsport | 4:17:24 | ||
3. | Zumstein Hansruedi - Zumstein Erwin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Pilatus Motorsport | 4:23:26 |
ERC #29 (coef 5) • Italy #15 (coef 3)
27. 7. – 30. 7. 1989, Biella • entries/finish - 90/34 • asphalt - gravel 314.00 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:58:39 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 4:08:43 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Città di Castelfranco | 4:16:52 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:58:39 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 4:08:43 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Città di Castelfranco | 4:16:52 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:58:39 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | Peugeot Team Italia | 4:08:43 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Città di Castelfranco | 4:16:52 |
ERC #25 (coef 3) • Italy #14 (coef 4)
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1988, Biella • Automobile Club Biella • entries/finish - 86/27 • asphalt - gravel 357,97 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club Totip | 3:47:32 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Italia | 3:50:43 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Ivetich Ricardo | Opel Kadett GSI | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:03:48 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club Totip | 3:47:32 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Italia | 3:50:43 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Ivetich Ricardo | Opel Kadett GSI | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:03:48 |
European Trophy Group B • Italy Group B
16. 7. – 18. 7. 1987, Biella • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rayneri Michele - Cassina Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | |||
2. | Colombo Roberto - Colombi Gualtiero | Porsche 911 SC |
ERC #27 (coef 3) • Italy #14 (coef 4)
16. 7. – 18. 7. 1987, Biella • entries/finish - 122/39 • asphalt - gravel 407.78 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 5:02:37 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Grifone Esso | 5:06:17 | ||
3. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Grifone Esso | 5:07:32 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 5:02:37 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Grifone Esso | 5:06:17 | ||
3. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Grifone Esso | 5:07:32 |
ERC #31 (coef 2) • Italy #7 • Switzerland #5
24. 7. – 26. 7. 1986, Biella • entries/finish - 150/50 • asphalt - gravel 312.00 km
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2 | 3:38:03 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:43:32 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:55:25 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2 | 3:38:03 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:43:32 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:55:25 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2 | 3:38:03 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 3:43:32 | ||
3. | Ercolani Massimo - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:55:25 |
1. | Balmer Jean-Pierre - Indermühle Denis | Lancia 037 Rally | Jean-Jacques Benson Team | 4:01:24 | ||
2. | Roux Philippe - Corthay Paul | Lancia 037 Rally | Scuderia Filancor | 4:02:14 | ||
3. | Krucker Jean - Polli Edy | Audi Quattro Sport | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 4:04:17 |
ERC #31 (coef 2) • Italy #12 (coef 3) • Switzerland #5
25. 7. – 28. 7. 1985, Biella • entries/finish - 141/50 • asphalt - gravel 459.00 km
1. | Ormezzano Federico - Cassina Carlo | Opel Manta 400 | 5:53:40 | |||
2. | Ferreux Eric - Audemars Serge | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 5:55:00 | |||
3. | Serena Gianluigi - Martino Antonio | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:01:37 |
1. | Ormezzano Federico - Cassina Carlo | Opel Manta 400 | 5:53:40 | |||
2. | Ferreux Eric - Audemars Serge | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 5:55:00 | |||
3. | Serena Gianluigi - Martino Antonio | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:01:37 |
1. | Ferreux Eric - Audemars Serge | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 5:55:00 | |||
2. | Krucker Jean - Basso Maurice | Audi Quattro A1 | 6:10:17 | |||
3. | Oguey Freddy - Oguey André-Michel | Opel Manta 400 | 6:16:54 |
ERC #26 (coef 2) • Italy Open #5 (coef 1)
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Biella • entries/finish - 75/26 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:11:50 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Berro Claudio | Ferrari 308 GTB | Pro Motor Sport | 6:18:51 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Bologna Corse | 6:23:03 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:11:50 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Berro Claudio | Ferrari 308 GTB | Pro Motor Sport | 6:18:51 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Bologna Corse | 6:23:03 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:11:50 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Berro Claudio | Ferrari 308 GTB | Pro Motor Sport | 6:18:51 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Lancia 037 Rally | Bologna Corse | 6:23:03 |
ERC #21 (coef 2) • Italy #4 (coef 3) • Switzerland #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Biella • entries/finish - 149/47 • asphalt - gravel 503.00 km
1. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:43:46 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:44:52 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:45:56 |
1. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:43:46 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:44:52 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:45:56 |
1. | Capone Carlo - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:43:46 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:44:52 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 4:45:56 |
1. | Carron Christian - Racine Serge | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 5:15:34 | |||
2. | Chapuis Eric - Rémy Michel | Porsche 911 SC | 5:15:36 | |||
3. | Graf Pierre - Gaudin Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | Dagand Racing Team | 5:33:14 |
ERC #22 (coef 1) • Italy #5 (coef 3) • Switzerland #2
10. 6. – 13. 6. 1982, Biella • entries/finish - 146/58 • asphalt - gravel 424,00 km
1. | Biasion Miki - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:27:19 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:44 | ||
3. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:46:57 |
1. | Biasion Miki - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:27:19 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:44 | ||
3. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:46:57 |
1. | Biasion Miki - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:27:19 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 5:28:44 | ||
3. | Ormezzano Federico - Berro Claudio | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 5:46:57 |
1. | Carron Jean-Marie - Rattazzi Ugo | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | R.T.A. Bugnon & Fils | 5:52:42 | ||
2. | Balmer Jean-Pierre - Cavalli Fabio | Opel Ascona 400 | Opel Longines Racing Team | 5:56:09 | ||
3. | Corthay Jean-Robert - Reali Bruno | Porsche 911 SC | Team Rallye Suisse | 5:58:10 |
Start list not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy #5
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1981, Biella • entries/finish - 107/31 • asphalt - gravel
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:40:02 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:43:55 | ||
3. | Tognana Tonino - Cresto Sergio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:44:37 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 4:40:02 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:43:55 | ||
3. | Tognana Tonino - Cresto Sergio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:44:37 |
Italy #7 (coef 3) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 4) • Trofeo Talbot Sunbeam (I) (coef 5)
29. 8. – 31. 8. 1980, Biella • entries/finish - 141/58 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:38:19 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 3:40:49 | ||
3. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:41:24 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:38:19 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 3:40:49 | ||
3. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:41:24 |
1. | Chiomio Luigi - Pellegrino Marco | Peugeot 104 ZS | Lineablu | 4:29:52 | ||
2. | "Viom" - Bertaglia | Peugeot 104 ZS | A.C. Ivrea Corse | 4:39:28 | ||
3. | Olivero Paolo - Paciello Gino | Peugeot 104 ZS | Perosa Corse | 4:45:25 |
1. | Ricci Gianfranco - Bignardi Isabella | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A.S.B. Arona | 4:03:53 | ||
2. | Curati Amos - Castiglione A. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 4:04:31 | |||
3. | Cavagion Roberto - Bovo Pierangelo | Talbot Sunbeam TI | Biella Corse | 4:17:59 |
Italy
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1979, Biella • entries/finish - 143/80 • asphalt 182,17 km
1. | Bettega Attilio - Serra Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 2:20:17 | ||
2. | Bagna Giampiero - Sanfront Emanuele | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 2:20:50 | ||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fogagnolo Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:21:22 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Serra Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 2:20:17 | ||
2. | Bagna Giampiero - Sanfront Emanuele | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 2:20:50 | ||
3. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fogagnolo Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:21:22 |
Italy #15 (coef 1)
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Biella • entries/finish - 121/54 • asphalt - gravel 277,31 km
1. | Ormezzano Federico - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:21:48 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:24:30 | ||
3. | "Bip-Bip" - Vitali | Porsche 911 Carrera | Jolly Club | 3:28:27 |
1. | Ormezzano Federico - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:21:48 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:24:30 | ||
3. | "Bip-Bip" - Vitali | Porsche 911 Carrera | Jolly Club | 3:28:27 |
Italy Nazionale #23 (coef 3)
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1977, Biella • entries/finish - 107/73 • asphalt 57.00 km
1. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera | San Marco | 41:12 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 42:47 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | Scuderia Novolan | 43:17 |
1. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche 911 Carrera | San Marco | 41:12 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Barban Giorgio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 42:47 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Viglione Mario | Porsche 911 Carrera | Scuderia Novolan | 43:17 |
Italy Nazionale #16 (coef 3)
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1976, Biella • Automobile Club Biella • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt
1. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 56:55 | ||
2. | Genzone Gianfranco - Provera Nilo | Lancia Stratos HF | Rally Club Oltrepò | 58:01 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Orlando Gaetano | Porsche 911 Carrera | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 59:19 |
1. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 56:55 | ||
2. | Genzone Gianfranco - Provera Nilo | Lancia Stratos HF | Rally Club Oltrepò | 58:01 | ||
3. | Cane Federico - Orlando Gaetano | Porsche 911 Carrera | Vaemenia Jolly Club | 59:19 |
Italy Nazionale
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Biella • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 39,96 km
1. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 58:41 | ||
2. | Bossetti Gianni - "Tiziano" | Lancia Beta Coupé | A.C. Novara | 1:00:27 | ||
3. | Sola Raffaele - Carrera Alberto | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Sivama | 1:01:34 |
Italy Nazionale
22. 6. – 23. 6. 1974, Biella • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt 34,60 km
1. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Fulvia HF | 6:34 | |||
2. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Fulvia HF | 7:07 | |||
3. | Lorenzelli Livio - Prato Pierpaolo | Fiat 124 Spider | 7:30 |
1. | Besozzi Gianni - Brusati Alessandro | Lancia Fulvia HF | 6:34 | |||
2. | Pelganta Giacomo - Orlando Gaetano | Lancia Fulvia HF | 7:07 | |||
3. | Lorenzelli Livio - Prato Pierpaolo | Fiat 124 Spider | 7:30 |
Italy Nazionale
14. 4. 1973, Biella • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt 24,90 km
1. | Perazio Franco - Danasino Giuseppe | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Tre Gazzelle | 207 | ||
2. | Bocca Pier Teresio - Garavaglia Roberto | Renault 12 Gordini | Bracco Corse | 210 | ||
3. | Del Prete Guido - Gigli Enrico | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Tre Gazzelle | 286 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list