Season 2010
IRC
IRC 2WD 2010
19. 1. – 23. 1. 2010, Valence - Monaco • entries/finish - 59/36 • asphalt - snow 396.18 km • Other years
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | M-Sport | 4:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:34:49.9 | ||
3. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Veillas Benjamin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:36:17.6 |
1. | Princen Kris - Smeets Eddy | Renault Clio R3 | 4:59:55.0 | |||
2. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | 5:01:17.7 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | 5:03:24.3 |
4. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/22 • gravel 216.93 km - (cancelled 33.50 km) • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 1:42:45.4 | ||
2. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:43:32.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:44:05.6 |
1. | Tokarski Marcos - Reginatto Laércio | Peugeot 207 | Le Lac Rally Team | 2:06:06.8 | ||
2. | Tedesco Luis - Morales Gabriel | Fiat Palio I (Phase III) | Ted Racing / Sport / Yokohama / Selenia | 2:06:11.2 | ||
3. | Bertholdo Ulysses - Soneca Eduardo | Peugeot 207 | Rally Power Oakley | 2:06:41.8 |
19. 3. – 21. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 63/31 • gravel 231.45 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:30:38.1 | ||
2. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:31:29.1 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:58.2 |
1. | Tulio Rafael - Valandro Cesar | Peugeot 206 | RT One | 3:10:15.9 | ||
2. | Gius Luis - Bulacio Roberto | Ford Ka | 3:18:39.3 | |||
3. | Reina Alicia - Gomez José Luis | Fiat Palio | 3:22:48.9 |
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt 221.59 km - (cancelled 7.80 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:35.5 | ||
3. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:13:03.8 |
1. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:26:39.8 | |||
2. | Cruz Enrique - García Mahy | Ford Fiesta R2 | Copi Sport | 2:28:35.8 | ||
3. | Souto Vázquez Jesús M. - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 2:33:22.1 |
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 43/21 • gravel 218.70 km - (cancelled 2.00 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:28.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:32:04.2 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:06.8 |
1. | Hunt Harry - Marshall Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:00:23.2 | |||
2. | Smith Colin - Chapman Craig | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 3:11:32.7 | |||
3. | Toninelli William - Tomasi Cinzia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:27:12.3 |
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2010, Ypres • entries/finish - 97/48 • asphalt 293.62 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:35:36.9 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:58.3 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:37:42.4 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:47:13.4 | |||
2. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | 2:47:46.4 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:47.9 |
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 40/22 • gravel 226.32 km - (cancelled 20.68 km) • Other years
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Portugal | 2:34:00.4 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:35:00.5 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:21.1 |
1. | Tulio Rafael - Valandro Cesar | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 2:59:41.7 | |||
2. | Oliveira Carlos - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 3:06:37.6 | |||
3. | Faria João - Medeiros Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | 3:12:41.5 |
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/27 • asphalt 298.20 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:08:14.3 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:08:52.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:10:40.1 |
1. | Ramos Duarte - Ramos Luís | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 3:24:39.7 | |||
2. | Carvalho Filipe - Camacho José | Peugeot 106 GTI | Q&F-Comércio de Automóveis | 3:42:49.8 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:31:31.0 | |||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:31:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 2:32:51.2 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:46:51.6 | |||
2. | Minařík Lubomír - Ryšánek Jan | Renault Clio R3 | SAS Zlín | 2:48:19.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Renault Clio R3 | Czech National Team | 2:50:30.6 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Sanremo • entries/finish - 98/61 • asphalt 220.03 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:35:32.7 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:37.1 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:36:06.8 |
1. | Sottile Sandro - Costantini Luca | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:45:11.7 | ||
2. | Ameglio Danilo - Marinotto Massimo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Racing for Genova | 2:46:23.2 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Idearacing | 2:49:05.9 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 21/10 • gravel 196.92 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:01:07.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:01:32.9 | |||
3. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:04:31.6 |
1. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 2:15:46.4 | |||
2. | Hunt Harry - Marshall Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:22:46.9 |
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2010, Limassol • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 229.34 km • Other years
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 3:11:53.5 | |||
2. | Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:12:24.2 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 3:16:35.5 |
1. | Hunt Harry - Marshall Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:44:43.4 | |||
2. | Vizin László - Csökő Zoltán | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Turán Motorsport SE | 3:45:40.0 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - "Zoli" | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 3:48:05.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Hunt Harry |
[11.] | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | R |
- | - |
[16.] |
2 [7.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
30 |
||
2. | Tulio Rafael | - |
|
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Abbring Kevin | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
4. | Campana Pierre |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
16 |
||
5. | Tokarski Marcos | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Ramos Duarte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Princen Kris |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Plangi Siim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Lemes Yeray | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Sottile Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Oliveira Carlos | - |
1 [8.] | R |
- | - | - |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
||
12. | Ameglio Danilo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Smith Colin | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 |
||
12. | Tedesco Luis | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Carvalho Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Minařík Lubomír | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Gius Luis | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro | - |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Vizin László | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
12. | Cruz Enrique | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Faria João | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Carella Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Toninelli William | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Bertholdo Ulysses | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Mauffrey Eric | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Černý Jan | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Reina Alicia | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Barral Thomas |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Puskádi János | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
21. | Souto Vázquez Jesús M. | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
31. | Nucita Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Fleck Luciano | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Weijs Hans jnr. | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Skoupil Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Rasetto Hector Raúl | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Campedelli Simone |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Panteli Chrysostomos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
38. | Poggio Fabio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | McCormack Marty | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Vlček Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Raoux Jean-Michel |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Destro Emerson | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Brunello Matteo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Kruuda Karl | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Smékal Egon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Monnet Arnaud |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
47. | Fontaine Christophe |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Maestrelli Clécio | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Vanneste Davy | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Trojan Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
51. | Vialle Lilian |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Defilippi Damiano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Bettega Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Pelech Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Marshall Sebastian | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
R
|
- | - |
[16.] |
2 [7.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
30 |
||
2. | Valandro Cesar | - |
|
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
2. | Mombaerts Erwin | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
4. | De Castelli Sabrina |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
16 |
||
5. | Costantini Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Reginatto Laércio | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Ramos Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Smeets Eddy |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Sarapuu Marek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Peñate Rogelio | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Carvalho Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Marinotto Massimo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Chapman Craig | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
8 |
||
11. | Morales Gabriel | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Camacho José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Ryšánek Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Bulacio Roberto | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Castillo Marcelo Ricardo | - |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Csökő Zoltán | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
11. | García Mahy | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Vázquez David | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Medeiros Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Riolfo Ilaria | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Tomasi Cinzia | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Soneca Eduardo | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Houssin Gaëtan |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Kohout Pavel |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Gomez José Luis | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Seux Sabrina |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | "Zoli" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
31. | Theofanous Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
31. | Princiotto Giuseppe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Ribeiro Kana | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Degandt Bjorn | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Volf Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Canalis Ariel | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Fappani Danilo |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
38. | Charbonnier Céline |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Ferrari Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Moynihan David | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Strnad Radim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Chagot Bertrand |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Ferrara Michele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Avallone Sérgio | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Järveoja Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
42. | Šmeidler David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
47. | Colas Yvon |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Maestrelli Sandro | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Declerck Kurt | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Trojanová Eva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
51. | Zimolka Aleš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Henriques Jorge | - |
1 [8.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Roissac Patrice |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Di Tullio Ettore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
51. | Scattolin Simone | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tulio Rafael | 2 | |
= | Hunt Harry | 2 | |
= | Abbring Kevin | 2 | |
4. | Princen Kris | 1 | |
= | Lemes Yeray | 1 | |
= | Ramos Duarte | 1 | |
= | Plangi Siim | 1 | |
= | Tokarski Marcos | 1 | |
= | Sottile Sandro | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Abbring Kevin | 31 | |
2. | Tulio Rafael | 29 | |
3. | Hunt Harry | 19 | |
4. | Lemes Yeray | 14 | |
5. | Serrado Luís | 13 | |
6. | Plangi Siim | 12 | |
7. | Sottile Sandro | 11 | |
8. | Princen Kris | 10 | |
9. | Peláez Pablo Alejandro | 8 | |
= | Ramos Duarte | 8 | |
11. | Arzeno Mathieu | 7 | |
= | Tedesco Luis | 7 | |
13. | Koitla Kaspar | 5 | |
14. | Gamba Matteo | 3 | |
15. | Vizin László | 1 | |
= | Tokarski Marcos | 1 |