12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS1 Aladja Manastir
1. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 4:06 | ||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 4:10 |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 4:15 |
+9 + 5 | |
= |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 4:15 |
+9 + 0 | |
5. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 4:23 |
+17 + 8 | |
6. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 4:25 |
+19 + 2 | |
= |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 4:25 |
+19 + 0 | |
8. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 4:27 |
+21 + 2 | |
9. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:28 |
+22 + 1 | |
10. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 4:29 |
+23 + 1 | |
11. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 4:30 |
+24 + 1 | |
12. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 4:36 |
+30 + 6 | |
13. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:37 |
+31 + 1 | |
14. |
#22 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 4:39 |
+33 + 2 | |
15. |
#36 |
Rožukas V. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:42 |
+36 + 3 | |
16. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 | 4:46 |
+40 + 4 | |
17. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 4:47 |
+41 + 1 | |
18. |
#55 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:48 |
+42 + 1 | |
19. |
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 | 4:50 |
+44 + 2 | |
= |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 4:50 |
+44 + 0 | |
21. |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 4:52 |
+46 + 2 | |
22. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 4:54 |
+48 + 2 | |
23. |
#72 |
Dudás Gyula - Doma Gábor Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:56 |
+50 + 2 | |
24. |
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:57 |
+51 + 1 | |
25. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 4:59 |
+53 + 2 | |
= |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 4:59 |
+53 + 0 | |
27. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:02 |
+56 + 3 | |
28. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 5:03 |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 5:03 |
+57 + 0 | |
30. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:05 |
+59 + 2 | |
31. |
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:07 |
+1:01 + 2 | |
32. |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:08 |
+1:02 + 1 | |
= |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 5:08 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
34. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 5:09 |
+1:03 + 1 | |
= |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:09 |
+1:03 + 0 | |
36. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 5:10 |
+1:04 + 1 | |
37. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 5:11 |
+1:05 + 1 | |
38. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 5:13 |
+1:07 + 2 | |
39. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:18 |
+1:12 + 5 | |
40. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 5:19 |
+1:13 + 1 | |
= |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:19 |
+1:13 + 0 | |
42. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 5:20 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
43. |
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:21 |
+1:15 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:21 |
+1:15 + 0 | |
45. |
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 5:23 |
+1:17 + 2 | |
46. |
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:26 |
+1:20 + 3 | |
47. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:28 |
+1:22 + 2 | |
= |
#71 |
Pempő - Jójárt András Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:28 |
+1:22 + 0 | |
= |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 5:28 |
+1:22 + 0 | |
50. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:29 |
+1:23 + 1 | |
51. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:30 |
+1:24 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:30 |
+1:24 + 0 | |
53. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 | 5:31 |
+1:25 + 1 | |
54. |
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 5:33 |
+1:27 + 2 | |
55. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 5:34 |
+1:28 + 1 | |
56. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 5:37 |
+1:31 + 3 | |
57. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 5:38 |
+1:32 + 1 | |
58. |
#16 |
Tokyay Ayhan - Tokyay Aydan Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 5:41 |
+1:35 + 3 | |
= |
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 | 5:41 |
+1:35 + 0 | |
60. |
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:42 |
+1:36 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:42 |
+1:36 + 0 | |
62. |
#61 |
Nedialkov Todor - Georgiev Georgi Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 5:53 |
+1:47 + 11 | |
63. |
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 | 5:54 |
+1:48 + 1 | |
64. |
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 | 6:03 |
+1:57 + 9 | |
65. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 6:06 |
+2:00 + 3 | |
66. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 6:13 |
+2:07 + 7 | |
67. |
#91 |
Eryarar Kemâl - Isaev Latchezar Fiat 131 |
1/3 | 7:16 |
+3:10 + 1:03 | |
68. |
#73 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 21:23 |
+17:17 + 14:07 | |
69. |
#75 |
Atanasov Atanas - Bogdanov V. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 34:10 |
+30:04 + 12:47 |
Overall
1. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
14:03 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
14:10 |
+7 +7 | |
3. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
14:19 |
+16 +9 | |
4. +5
|
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
14:26 |
+23 +7 | |
5. −1
|
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
14:28 |
+25 +2 | |
6. +1
|
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
14:32 |
+29 +4 | |
7. −3
|
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
14:35 |
+32 +3 | |
8. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
14:39 |
+36 +4 | |
9. +1
|
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
14:41 |
+38 +2 | |
10. −4
|
#22 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
14:45 |
+42 +4 | |
11. +2
|
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
14:52 |
+49 +7 | |
12. −1
|
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
14:54 |
+51 +2 | |
13. +1
|
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
14:55 |
+52 +1 | |
14. −2
|
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 |
15:08 |
+1:05 +13 | |
15. +3
|
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
15:16 |
+1:13 +8 | |
16. +4
|
#36 |
Rožukas V. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
15:23 |
+1:20 +7 | |
17. −1
|
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
15:26 |
+1:23 +3 | |
18. +1
|
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
15:32 |
+1:29 +6 | |
19. +4
|
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
15:35 |
+1:32 +3 | |
= +1
|
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 |
15:35 |
+1:32 +0 | |
21. −6
|
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
15:38 |
+1:35 +3 | |
22. +5
|
#72 |
Dudás Gyula - Doma Gábor Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
15:49 |
+1:46 +11 | |
23. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
15:51 |
+1:48 +2 | |
24. +6
|
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
15:54 |
+1:51 +3 | |
= +5
|
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
15:54 |
+1:51 +0 | |
26. +6
|
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
15:58 |
+1:55 +4 | |
27. −11
|
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
15:59 |
+1:56 +1 | |
28. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:03 |
+2:00 +4 | |
29. +5
|
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:06 |
+2:03 +3 | |
30. +15
|
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
16:07 |
+2:04 +1 | |
31. −9
|
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:08 |
+2:05 +1 | |
32. +10
|
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:09 |
+2:06 +1 | |
33. +6
|
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:11 |
+2:08 +2 | |
34. +5
|
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:14 |
+2:11 +3 | |
35. +3
|
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
16:16 |
+2:13 +2 | |
36. −13
|
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:17 |
+2:14 +1 | |
37. −11
|
#71 |
Pempő - Jójárt András Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:20 |
+2:17 +3 | |
= +4
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
16:20 |
+2:17 +0 | |
39. −3
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:22 |
+2:19 +2 | |
40. +5
|
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
16:24 |
+2:21 +2 | |
41. −13
|
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
16:27 |
+2:24 +3 | |
42. −9
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:28 |
+2:25 +1 | |
43. −1
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:31 |
+2:28 +3 | |
= +1
|
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:31 |
+2:28 +0 | |
45. −11
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:33 |
+2:30 +2 | |
46. +3
|
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:41 |
+2:38 +8 | |
47. +7
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
16:43 |
+2:40 +2 | |
48. +3
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
16:45 |
+2:42 +2 | |
49. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 |
16:46 |
+2:43 +1 | |
50. −9
|
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
16:49 |
+2:46 +3 | |
51. +9
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
16:51 |
+2:48 +2 | |
52. −4
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
16:52 |
+2:49 +1 | |
53. +4
|
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
16:53 |
+2:50 +1 | |
54. +2
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
16:59 |
+2:56 +6 | |
55. −2
|
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
17:02 |
+2:59 +3 | |
56. +2
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
17:04 |
+3:01 +2 | |
57. −5
|
#61 |
Nedialkov Todor - Georgiev Georgi Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
17:11 |
+3:08 +7 | |
58. +3
|
#16 |
Tokyay Ayhan - Tokyay Aydan Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
17:24 |
+3:21 +13 | |
59. −1
|
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 |
17:28 |
+3:25 +4 | |
60. +5
|
#55 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
17:36 |
+3:33 +8 | |
61. +1
|
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 |
17:54 |
+3:51 +18 | |
62. +1
|
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 |
18:09 |
+4:06 +15 | |
63. +3
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
18:28 |
+4:25 +19 | |
64. −1
|
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
18:34 |
+4:31 +6 | |
65. +2
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
19:20 |
+5:17 +46 | |
66. +2
|
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
31:25 |
+17:22 +12:05 | |
67. −13
|
#73 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
32:47 |
+18:44 +1:22 | |
68. |
#91 |
Eryarar Kemâl - Isaev Latchezar Fiat 131 |
1/3 |
33:31 |
+19:28 +44 | |
69. −33
|
#75 |
Atanasov Atanas - Bogdanov V. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
45:11 |
+31:08 +11:40 |
Retirement
#95 |
Neculae Voican - Ducan Constantin |
Dacia 1300 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]