12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS4 Droumevo
1. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 1:55 | ||
= |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 1:55 |
+0 + 0 | |
3. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 1:57 |
+2 + 2 | |
4. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 2:00 |
+5 + 3 | |
5. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 2:01 |
+6 + 1 | |
= |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 2:01 |
+6 + 0 | |
= |
#22 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 2:01 |
+6 + 0 | |
8. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:02 |
+7 + 1 | |
= |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:02 |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:02 |
+7 + 0 | |
11. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 2:03 |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 2:03 |
+8 + 0 | |
13. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:04 |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:04 |
+9 + 0 | |
15. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 2:06 |
+11 + 2 | |
16. |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:07 |
+12 + 1 | |
17. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 | 2:08 |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:08 |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#36 |
Rožukas V. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:08 |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:08 |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#55 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:08 |
+13 + 0 | |
22. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 2:09 |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:09 |
+14 + 0 | |
= |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:09 |
+14 + 0 | |
25. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:10 |
+15 + 1 | |
= |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:10 |
+15 + 0 | |
27. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:11 |
+16 + 1 | |
28. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 2:12 |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 | 2:12 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:12 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:12 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 2:12 |
+17 + 0 | |
33. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:13 |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:13 |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:13 |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#61 |
Nedialkov Todor - Georgiev Georgi Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:13 |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 2:13 |
+18 + 0 | |
38. |
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 2:15 |
+20 + 2 | |
= |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:15 |
+20 + 0 | |
40. |
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:16 |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:16 |
+21 + 0 | |
42. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 2:17 |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:17 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 2:17 |
+22 + 0 | |
45. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:18 |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:18 |
+23 + 0 | |
47. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 2:19 |
+24 + 1 | |
48. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:20 |
+25 + 1 | |
49. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:21 |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:21 |
+26 + 0 | |
51. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 2:22 |
+27 + 1 | |
52. |
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 2:23 |
+28 + 1 | |
53. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 2:25 |
+30 + 2 | |
54. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 2:26 |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 2:26 |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 2:26 |
+31 + 0 | |
57. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 | 2:29 |
+34 + 3 | |
58. |
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 | 2:35 |
+40 + 6 | |
59. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 2:36 |
+41 + 1 | |
60. |
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 | 2:39 |
+44 + 3 | |
61. |
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 | 2:40 |
+45 + 1 | |
62. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 2:45 |
+50 + 5 | |
63. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 2:47 |
+52 + 2 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
20:49 |
||
2. −1
|
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
20:50 |
+1 +1 | |
3. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
20:59 |
+10 +9 | |
4. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
21:19 |
+30 +20 | |
5. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
21:25 |
+36 +6 | |
6. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
21:30 |
+41 +5 | |
7. +1
|
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
21:39 |
+50 +9 | |
8. −1
|
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
21:41 |
+52 +2 | |
9. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
21:46 |
+57 +5 | |
10. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
21:54 |
+1:05 +8 | |
11. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
22:04 |
+1:15 +10 | |
12. +1
|
#22 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
22:07 |
+1:18 +3 | |
13. −2
|
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
22:10 |
+1:21 +3 | |
14. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
22:30 |
+1:41 +20 | |
15. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 |
22:44 |
+1:55 +14 | |
16. |
#36 |
Rožukas V. - Girdauskas A. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
22:51 |
+2:02 +7 | |
17. |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
22:53 |
+2:04 +2 | |
18. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
23:03 |
+2:14 +10 | |
19. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
23:07 |
+2:18 +4 | |
20. |
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 |
23:11 |
+2:22 +4 | |
21. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
23:27 |
+2:38 +16 | |
22. +1
|
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
23:37 |
+2:48 +10 | |
23. −1
|
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
23:39 |
+2:50 +2 | |
= −1
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
23:39 |
+2:50 +0 | |
25. +1
|
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
23:42 |
+2:53 +3 | |
= −1
|
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
23:42 |
+2:53 +0 | |
27. +2
|
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
23:50 |
+3:01 +8 | |
28. −1
|
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
23:56 |
+3:07 +6 | |
29. −2
|
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
23:57 |
+3:08 +1 | |
30. +1
|
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:03 |
+3:14 +6 | |
31. −1
|
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:04 |
+3:15 +1 | |
32. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
24:09 |
+3:20 +5 | |
33. −1
|
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
24:10 |
+3:21 +1 | |
34. |
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
24:14 |
+3:25 +4 | |
35. +4
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:26 |
+3:37 +12 | |
= |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:26 |
+3:37 +0 | |
37. +1
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:29 |
+3:40 +3 | |
= −1
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
24:29 |
+3:40 +0 | |
39. −4
|
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:30 |
+3:41 +1 | |
40. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:36 |
+3:47 +6 | |
41. +1
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:43 |
+3:54 +7 | |
42. −1
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:46 |
+3:57 +3 | |
43. |
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:47 |
+3:58 +1 | |
44. |
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
24:52 |
+4:03 +5 | |
45. −1
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
24:58 |
+4:09 +6 | |
46. +1
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
25:00 |
+4:11 +2 | |
47. −1
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
25:04 |
+4:15 +4 | |
48. +2
|
#55 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
25:05 |
+4:16 +1 | |
49. −1
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
25:13 |
+4:24 +8 | |
50. −1
|
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 |
25:24 |
+4:35 +11 | |
= +3
|
#61 |
Nedialkov Todor - Georgiev Georgi Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
25:24 |
+4:35 +0 | |
52. −1
|
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
25:25 |
+4:36 +1 | |
53. −1
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
25:32 |
+4:43 +7 | |
54. −1
|
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
25:33 |
+4:44 +1 | |
55. |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
25:34 |
+4:45 +1 | |
56. −1
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
25:49 |
+5:00 +15 | |
57. +1
|
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 |
26:35 |
+5:46 +46 | |
58. +1
|
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 |
27:08 |
+6:19 +33 | |
59. +1
|
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 |
27:10 |
+6:21 +2 | |
60. +1
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
27:13 |
+6:24 +3 | |
61. +1
|
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
28:24 |
+7:35 +1:11 | |
62. +1
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
29:12 |
+8:23 +48 | |
63. +1
|
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
39:05 |
+18:16 +9:53 |
Retirement
#16 |
Tokyay Ayhan - Tokyay Aydan |
Porsche 911 SC | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]