12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS31 Choumen
1. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 5:40 | ||
= |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 5:40 |
+0 + 0 | |
3. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 5:42 |
+2 + 2 | |
4. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 5:46 |
+6 + 4 | |
5. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 5:53 |
+13 + 7 | |
6. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 5:54 |
+14 + 1 | |
7. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 5:56 |
+16 + 2 | |
8. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 6:02 |
+22 + 6 | |
= |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 6:02 |
+22 + 0 | |
10. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 6:03 |
+23 + 1 | |
11. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 6:18 |
+38 + 15 | |
12. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 6:26 |
+46 + 8 | |
13. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 6:29 |
+49 + 3 | |
= |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 6:29 |
+49 + 0 | |
15. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 6:30 |
+50 + 1 | |
16. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 6:34 |
+54 + 4 | |
17. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 6:35 |
+55 + 1 | |
18. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 6:40 |
+1:00 + 5 | |
19. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 6:48 |
+1:08 + 8 | |
20. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 6:59 |
+1:19 + 11 | |
= |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 6:59 |
+1:19 + 0 | |
22. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 7:00 |
+1:20 + 1 | |
23. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 7:02 |
+1:22 + 2 | |
24. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 7:03 |
+1:23 + 1 | |
25. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 7:09 |
+1:29 + 6 | |
26. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 7:10 |
+1:30 + 1 | |
27. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 7:23 |
+1:43 + 13 | |
= |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 7:23 |
+1:43 + 0 | |
29. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 7:29 |
+1:49 + 6 | |
30. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 7:53 |
+2:13 + 24 | |
31. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 8:36 |
+2:56 + 43 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
5:37:03 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
5:43:05 |
+6:02 +6:02 | |
3. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
5:45:56 |
+8:53 +2:51 | |
4. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
5:49:22 |
+12:19 +3:26 | |
5. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
5:53:24 |
+16:21 +4:02 | |
6. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
5:54:58 |
+17:55 +1:34 | |
7. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
6:02:17 |
+25:14 +7:19 | |
8. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
6:07:44 |
+30:41 +5:27 | |
9. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
6:08:54 |
+31:51 +1:10 | |
10. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
6:25:54 |
+48:51 +17:00 | |
11. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
6:26:23 |
+49:20 +29 | |
12. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
6:30:58 |
+53:55 +4:35 | |
13. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
6:33:57 |
+56:54 +2:59 | |
14. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
6:37:08 |
+1:00:05 +3:11 | |
15. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:37:26 |
+1:00:23 +18 | |
16. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:40:07 |
+1:03:04 +2:41 | |
17. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
6:47:41 |
+1:10:38 +7:34 | |
18. +1
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
6:51:33 |
+1:14:30 +3:52 | |
19. +1
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:52:12 |
+1:15:09 +39 | |
20. +1
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
7:00:21 |
+1:23:18 +8:09 | |
21. +1
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
7:01:31 |
+1:24:28 +1:10 | |
22. +1
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
7:01:44 |
+1:24:41 +13 | |
23. +1
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
7:02:07 |
+1:25:04 +23 | |
24. +1
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
7:07:07 |
+1:30:04 +5:00 | |
25. +1
|
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
7:07:48 |
+1:30:45 +41 | |
26. +1
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
7:09:46 |
+1:32:43 +1:58 | |
27. +1
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
7:19:09 |
+1:42:06 +9:23 | |
28. +1
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
7:21:02 |
+1:43:59 +1:53 | |
29. +1
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
7:22:06 |
+1:45:03 +1:04 | |
30. +1
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
7:24:59 |
+1:47:56 +2:53 | |
31. +1
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
7:50:10 |
+2:13:07 +25:11 |
Retirement
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]