12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS26 Le Barrage
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 13:32 | ||
2. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 13:37 |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 13:38 |
+6 + 1 | |
4. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 14:03 |
+31 + 25 | |
5. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 14:11 |
+39 + 8 | |
6. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 14:13 |
+41 + 2 | |
7. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 14:28 |
+56 + 15 | |
8. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 14:34 |
+1:02 + 6 | |
9. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 15:14 |
+1:42 + 40 | |
10. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 15:25 |
+1:53 + 11 | |
11. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 15:29 |
+1:57 + 4 | |
12. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 16:11 |
+2:39 + 42 | |
13. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 16:12 |
+2:40 + 1 | |
14. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 16:16 |
+2:44 + 4 | |
15. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 16:23 |
+2:51 + 7 | |
16. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 16:24 |
+2:52 + 1 | |
17. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 16:25 |
+2:53 + 1 | |
18. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 16:47 |
+3:15 + 22 | |
19. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 17:07 |
+3:35 + 20 | |
20. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 17:13 |
+3:41 + 6 | |
21. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 17:19 |
+3:47 + 6 | |
22. |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 17:30 |
+3:58 + 11 | |
= |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 17:30 |
+3:58 + 0 | |
24. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 17:41 |
+4:09 + 11 | |
25. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 17:50 |
+4:18 + 9 | |
= |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 17:50 |
+4:18 + 0 | |
27. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 18:05 |
+4:33 + 15 | |
28. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 18:17 |
+4:45 + 12 | |
29. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 18:51 |
+5:19 + 34 | |
30. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 19:16 |
+5:44 + 25 | |
31. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 19:29 |
+5:57 + 13 | |
32. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 19:33 |
+6:01 + 4 | |
33. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 20:38 |
+7:06 + 1:05 | |
34. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:52 |
+7:20 + 14 | |
35. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 22:01 |
+8:29 + 1:09 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
4:44:04 |
||
2. +1
|
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
4:50:56 |
+6:52 +6:52 | |
3. +1
|
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
4:52:59 |
+8:55 +2:03 | |
4. −2
|
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
4:56:33 |
+12:29 +3:34 | |
5. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
5:00:15 |
+16:11 +3:42 | |
6. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
5:00:39 |
+16:35 +24 | |
7. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
5:02:48 |
+18:44 +2:09 | |
8. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
5:07:16 |
+23:12 +4:28 | |
9. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
5:12:35 |
+28:31 +5:19 | |
10. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
5:13:20 |
+29:16 +45 | |
11. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
5:27:45 |
+43:41 +14:25 | |
12. +1
|
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
5:28:12 |
+44:08 +27 | |
13. −1
|
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
5:30:25 |
+46:21 +2:13 | |
14. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
5:32:41 |
+48:37 +2:16 | |
15. +1
|
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
5:36:00 |
+51:56 +3:19 | |
16. +1
|
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
5:36:07 |
+52:03 +7 | |
17. −2
|
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
5:37:01 |
+52:57 +54 | |
18. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
5:37:33 |
+53:29 +32 | |
19. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
5:48:55 |
+1:04:51 +11:22 | |
20. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
5:48:57 |
+1:04:53 +2 | |
21. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
5:50:42 |
+1:06:38 +1:45 | |
22. +1
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
5:51:46 |
+1:07:42 +1:04 | |
23. +1
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
5:54:02 |
+1:09:58 +2:16 | |
24. −2
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
5:55:21 |
+1:11:17 +1:19 | |
25. +1
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
5:56:45 |
+1:12:41 +1:24 | |
26. +2
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
5:56:54 |
+1:12:50 +9 | |
27. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
5:56:55 |
+1:12:51 +1 | |
28. −3
|
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
5:57:30 |
+1:13:26 +35 | |
29. +1
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
6:04:15 |
+1:20:11 +6:45 | |
30. −1
|
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:04:43 |
+1:20:39 +28 | |
31. +3
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:10:50 |
+1:26:46 +6:07 | |
32. +3
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
6:11:08 |
+1:27:04 +18 | |
33. −2
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
6:11:48 |
+1:27:44 +40 | |
34. −1
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
6:13:45 |
+1:29:41 +1:57 | |
35. +1
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
6:34:01 |
+1:49:57 +20:16 |
Retirement
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen |
Lada 1600 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]