12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS14 Kipilovo
1. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 11:35 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 11:42 |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 11:54 |
+19 + 12 | |
= |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 11:54 |
+19 + 0 | |
5. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 11:57 |
+22 + 3 | |
6. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 12:03 |
+28 + 6 | |
7. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 12:11 |
+36 + 8 | |
8. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 12:17 |
+42 + 6 | |
9. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 12:18 |
+43 + 1 | |
10. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 12:22 |
+47 + 4 | |
11. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 12:24 |
+49 + 2 | |
12. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 12:38 |
+1:03 + 14 | |
13. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 12:40 |
+1:05 + 2 | |
14. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 12:50 |
+1:15 + 10 | |
15. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 12:55 |
+1:20 + 5 | |
16. |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:00 |
+1:25 + 5 | |
17. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 13:05 |
+1:30 + 5 | |
18. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:07 |
+1:32 + 2 | |
19. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 | 13:08 |
+1:33 + 1 | |
20. |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:17 |
+1:42 + 9 | |
21. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 13:18 |
+1:43 + 1 | |
22. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:23 |
+1:48 + 5 | |
23. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:34 |
+1:59 + 11 | |
= |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 13:34 |
+1:59 + 0 | |
25. |
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:39 |
+2:04 + 5 | |
26. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 13:42 |
+2:07 + 3 | |
27. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:43 |
+2:08 + 1 | |
28. |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:45 |
+2:10 + 2 | |
= |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 13:45 |
+2:10 + 0 | |
30. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 13:48 |
+2:13 + 3 | |
31. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:49 |
+2:14 + 1 | |
32. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:54 |
+2:19 + 5 | |
33. |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 13:57 |
+2:22 + 3 | |
34. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 14:00 |
+2:25 + 3 | |
35. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 14:08 |
+2:33 + 8 | |
36. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 14:09 |
+2:34 + 1 | |
37. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 14:12 |
+2:37 + 3 | |
38. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 14:13 |
+2:38 + 1 | |
39. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 14:24 |
+2:49 + 11 | |
40. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 | 14:37 |
+3:02 + 13 | |
41. |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 14:38 |
+3:03 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 14:38 |
+3:03 + 0 | |
43. |
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 14:43 |
+3:08 + 5 | |
44. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 15:17 |
+3:42 + 34 | |
45. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 15:26 |
+3:51 + 9 | |
46. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 15:29 |
+3:54 + 3 | |
47. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 15:44 |
+4:09 + 15 | |
48. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 15:50 |
+4:15 + 6 | |
49. |
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 | 17:16 |
+5:41 + 1:26 | |
50. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 17:54 |
+6:19 + 38 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
2:13:54 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
2:17:22 |
+3:28 +3:28 | |
3. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
2:17:26 |
+3:32 +4 | |
4. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
2:18:02 |
+4:08 +36 | |
5. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
2:19:35 |
+5:41 +1:33 | |
6. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:20:59 |
+7:05 +1:24 | |
7. +2
|
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
2:21:33 |
+7:39 +34 | |
= −1
|
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:21:33 |
+7:39 +0 | |
9. −1
|
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:21:49 |
+7:55 +16 | |
10. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
2:22:27 |
+8:33 +38 | |
11. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:23:27 |
+9:33 +1:00 | |
12. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:26:43 |
+12:49 +3:16 | |
13. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
2:27:02 |
+13:08 +19 | |
14. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
2:30:15 |
+16:21 +3:13 | |
15. +1
|
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:31:12 |
+17:18 +57 | |
16. −1
|
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:31:16 |
+17:22 +4 | |
17. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 |
2:31:44 |
+17:50 +28 | |
18. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:32:31 |
+18:37 +47 | |
19. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:34:23 |
+20:29 +1:52 | |
20. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:35:43 |
+21:49 +1:20 | |
= |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:35:43 |
+21:49 +0 | |
22. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:36:07 |
+22:13 +24 | |
23. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:36:21 |
+22:27 +14 | |
24. +1
|
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:37:32 |
+23:38 +1:11 | |
25. +2
|
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:38:37 |
+24:43 +1:05 | |
26. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:38:47 |
+24:53 +10 | |
27. +2
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:39:53 |
+25:59 +1:06 | |
28. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:40:15 |
+26:21 +22 | |
29. +1
|
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:40:58 |
+27:04 +43 | |
30. +1
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:41:32 |
+27:38 +34 | |
31. +1
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:41:44 |
+27:50 +12 | |
32. +3
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:44:03 |
+30:09 +2:19 | |
33. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:44:12 |
+30:18 +9 | |
34. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 |
2:44:25 |
+30:31 +13 | |
35. +1
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:44:29 |
+30:35 +4 | |
36. +1
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:44:51 |
+30:57 +22 | |
37. +1
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:45:00 |
+31:06 +9 | |
38. +1
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:46:37 |
+32:43 +1:37 | |
39. +3
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:47:44 |
+33:50 +1:07 | |
40. +1
|
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:48:29 |
+34:35 +45 | |
41. +3
|
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:48:49 |
+34:55 +20 | |
42. +1
|
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:51:34 |
+37:40 +2:45 | |
43. +2
|
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:51:41 |
+37:47 +7 | |
44. +2
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
2:51:59 |
+38:05 +18 | |
45. +2
|
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:52:03 |
+38:09 +4 | |
46. +2
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
2:56:12 |
+42:18 +4:09 | |
47. +2
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
3:00:14 |
+46:20 +4:02 | |
48. +2
|
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 |
3:03:58 |
+50:04 +3:44 | |
49. +2
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
3:04:57 |
+51:03 +59 | |
50. +2
|
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
3:06:02 |
+52:08 +1:05 |
Retirement
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. |
Opel Kadett GT/E | Retired | ||
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. |
Lada 1600 | Retired | ||
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan |
Lada 1600 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]