12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS7 Varbitza
1. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 16:15 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 16:24 |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 16:30 |
+15 + 6 | |
4. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 16:46 |
+31 + 16 | |
5. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 16:48 |
+33 + 2 | |
6. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 16:55 |
+40 + 7 | |
7. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 17:04 |
+49 + 9 | |
8. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 17:08 |
+53 + 4 | |
9. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 17:10 |
+55 + 2 | |
10. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 17:23 |
+1:08 + 13 | |
11. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 17:25 |
+1:10 + 2 | |
12. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 18:08 |
+1:53 + 43 | |
13. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 | 18:15 |
+2:00 + 7 | |
14. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 18:17 |
+2:02 + 2 | |
15. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 18:26 |
+2:11 + 9 | |
16. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 18:38 |
+2:23 + 12 | |
17. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 18:42 |
+2:27 + 4 | |
= |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 18:42 |
+2:27 + 0 | |
19. |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 18:55 |
+2:40 + 13 | |
20. |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 18:59 |
+2:44 + 4 | |
21. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 19:15 |
+3:00 + 16 | |
22. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 19:16 |
+3:01 + 1 | |
23. |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 19:20 |
+3:05 + 4 | |
24. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 19:21 |
+3:06 + 1 | |
25. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 19:22 |
+3:07 + 1 | |
= |
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 | 19:22 |
+3:07 + 0 | |
27. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 19:26 |
+3:11 + 4 | |
28. |
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 19:28 |
+3:13 + 2 | |
29. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 19:34 |
+3:19 + 6 | |
30. |
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 19:35 |
+3:20 + 1 | |
31. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 19:45 |
+3:30 + 10 | |
32. |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 19:51 |
+3:36 + 6 | |
33. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 19:52 |
+3:37 + 1 | |
34. |
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 19:56 |
+3:41 + 4 | |
35. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 | 20:12 |
+3:57 + 16 | |
= |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 20:12 |
+3:57 + 0 | |
37. |
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:14 |
+3:59 + 2 | |
38. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 20:19 |
+4:04 + 5 | |
39. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 20:21 |
+4:06 + 2 | |
40. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 20:22 |
+4:07 + 1 | |
41. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:38 |
+4:23 + 16 | |
= |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 20:38 |
+4:23 + 0 | |
43. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 20:43 |
+4:28 + 5 | |
44. |
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:44 |
+4:29 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 20:44 |
+4:29 + 0 | |
46. |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:45 |
+4:30 + 1 | |
47. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 20:46 |
+4:31 + 1 | |
48. |
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 20:51 |
+4:36 + 5 | |
49. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 20:57 |
+4:42 + 6 | |
50. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 21:00 |
+4:45 + 3 | |
51. |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 21:14 |
+4:59 + 14 | |
52. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 21:17 |
+5:02 + 3 | |
53. |
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 | 21:18 |
+5:03 + 1 | |
54. |
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 | 21:49 |
+5:34 + 31 | |
55. |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 22:12 |
+5:57 + 23 | |
= |
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 22:12 |
+5:57 + 0 | |
57. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 23:58 |
+7:43 + 1:46 | |
58. |
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 | 24:04 |
+7:49 + 6 | |
59. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 24:13 |
+7:58 + 9 |
Overall
1. +2
|
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
47:24 |
||
2. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
47:30 |
+6 +6 | |
3. −2
|
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
47:39 |
+15 +9 | |
4. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
47:51 |
+27 +12 | |
5. +1
|
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
48:48 |
+1:24 +57 | |
6. −1
|
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
48:56 |
+1:32 +8 | |
7. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
48:57 |
+1:33 +1 | |
8. +2
|
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
49:39 |
+2:15 +42 | |
9. −1
|
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
49:44 |
+2:20 +5 | |
10. −1
|
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
49:47 |
+2:23 +3 | |
11. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
49:49 |
+2:25 +2 | |
12. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
51:13 |
+3:49 +1:24 | |
13. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
51:40 |
+4:16 +27 | |
14. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 |
52:06 |
+4:42 +26 | |
15. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
52:50 |
+5:26 +44 | |
16. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
53:11 |
+5:47 +21 | |
17. +3
|
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
53:53 |
+6:29 +42 | |
18. |
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. BMW 323i E21 |
2/4 |
54:06 |
+6:42 +13 | |
19. +6
|
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
54:14 |
+6:50 +8 | |
20. −4
|
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
54:24 |
+7:00 +10 | |
= +3
|
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
54:24 |
+7:00 +0 | |
22. +1
|
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
54:43 |
+7:19 +19 | |
= −4
|
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
54:43 |
+7:19 +0 | |
24. −3
|
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
54:44 |
+7:20 +1 | |
25. −3
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
54:52 |
+7:28 +8 | |
26. −1
|
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
55:00 |
+7:36 +8 | |
27. +1
|
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
55:14 |
+7:50 +14 | |
28. +5
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
55:23 |
+7:59 +9 | |
29. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
55:31 |
+8:07 +8 | |
30. |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
55:57 |
+8:33 +26 | |
31. −4
|
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
56:03 |
+8:39 +6 | |
32. +6
|
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
56:26 |
+9:02 +23 | |
33. +11
|
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
56:43 |
+9:19 +17 | |
34. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
56:46 |
+9:22 +3 | |
35. −5
|
#47 |
Mangikian Alexan - Jetchev Emil Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
56:56 |
+9:32 +10 | |
36. −4
|
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
56:58 |
+9:34 +2 | |
37. +5
|
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
57:02 |
+9:38 +4 | |
38. −3
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
57:04 |
+9:40 +2 | |
39. −2
|
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
57:26 |
+10:02 +22 | |
40. −5
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
57:27 |
+10:03 +1 | |
41. +2
|
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
57:37 |
+10:13 +10 | |
42. −3
|
#56 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
57:43 |
+10:19 +6 | |
43. −2
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
58:17 |
+10:53 +34 | |
44. +3
|
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 |
58:20 |
+10:56 +3 | |
45. +3
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
58:50 |
+11:26 +30 | |
46. −1
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
58:52 |
+11:28 +2 | |
47. +2
|
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
58:58 |
+11:34 +6 | |
48. −9
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
59:04 |
+11:40 +6 | |
49. −3
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
59:14 |
+11:50 +10 | |
50. +1
|
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
59:30 |
+12:06 +16 | |
51. +1
|
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
1:00:25 |
+13:01 +55 | |
52. −2
|
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
1:00:45 |
+13:21 +20 | |
53. +2
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
1:01:14 |
+13:50 +29 | |
54. +2
|
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/2 |
1:02:04 |
+14:40 +50 | |
55. +2
|
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 |
1:03:01 |
+15:37 +57 | |
56. −3
|
#67 |
Petrov Plamen - Pankov Vasil Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
2/3 |
1:04:15 |
+16:51 +1:14 | |
57. +1
|
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
1:06:42 |
+19:18 +2:27 | |
58. +1
|
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
1:08:16 |
+20:52 +1:34 | |
59. +2
|
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
1:10:44 |
+23:20 +2:28 |
Retirement
#36 |
Rožukas V. - Girdauskas A. |
Lada 1600 | Retired | ||
#55 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel |
Lada 1600 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]