12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
SS12 Tvarditza
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 22:57 | ||
2. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 23:31 |
+34 + 34 | |
3. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 23:36 |
+39 + 5 | |
4. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 23:48 |
+51 + 12 | |
5. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 | 23:54 |
+57 + 6 | |
6. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 | 24:09 |
+1:12 + 15 | |
7. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 24:13 |
+1:16 + 4 | |
8. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 24:34 |
+1:37 + 21 | |
9. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 24:36 |
+1:39 + 2 | |
= |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 24:36 |
+1:39 + 0 | |
11. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 | 24:40 |
+1:43 + 4 | |
12. |
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 | 24:56 |
+1:59 + 16 | |
13. |
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 25:15 |
+2:18 + 19 | |
14. |
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 25:42 |
+2:45 + 27 | |
15. |
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 25:48 |
+2:51 + 6 | |
16. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 25:50 |
+2:53 + 2 | |
17. |
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 25:58 |
+3:01 + 8 | |
18. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 | 26:02 |
+3:05 + 4 | |
= |
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 26:02 |
+3:05 + 0 | |
20. |
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 26:21 |
+3:24 + 19 | |
21. |
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 26:24 |
+3:27 + 3 | |
= |
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 26:24 |
+3:27 + 0 | |
23. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 26:29 |
+3:32 + 5 | |
24. |
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 | 26:41 |
+3:44 + 12 | |
25. |
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 | 26:47 |
+3:50 + 6 | |
26. |
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 26:48 |
+3:51 + 1 | |
27. |
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 26:59 |
+4:02 + 11 | |
28. |
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 27:06 |
+4:09 + 7 | |
29. |
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 27:07 |
+4:10 + 1 | |
30. |
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 27:21 |
+4:24 + 14 | |
31. |
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 27:35 |
+4:38 + 14 | |
32. |
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 27:38 |
+4:41 + 3 | |
33. |
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 27:40 |
+4:43 + 2 | |
34. |
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 | 27:41 |
+4:44 + 1 | |
35. |
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 27:43 |
+4:46 + 2 | |
36. |
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 27:45 |
+4:48 + 2 | |
37. |
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 27:51 |
+4:54 + 6 | |
38. |
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 27:53 |
+4:56 + 2 | |
39. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 | 28:10 |
+5:13 + 17 | |
40. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 28:13 |
+5:16 + 3 | |
= |
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 28:13 |
+5:16 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 | 28:13 |
+5:16 + 0 | |
43. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 28:14 |
+5:17 + 1 | |
44. |
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 28:22 |
+5:25 + 8 | |
45. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 | 28:46 |
+5:49 + 24 | |
46. |
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 28:59 |
+6:02 + 13 | |
47. |
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 29:00 |
+6:03 + 1 | |
48. |
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 | 29:21 |
+6:24 + 21 | |
49. |
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 | 29:26 |
+6:29 + 5 | |
50. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 | 29:27 |
+6:30 + 1 | |
51. |
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 | 29:46 |
+6:49 + 19 | |
52. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 | 30:22 |
+7:25 + 36 | |
53. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 | 31:03 |
+8:06 + 41 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Vudafieri A. - Bernacchini A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
1:53:31 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
1:56:04 |
+2:33 +2:33 | |
3. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 5 Turbo |
4/6 |
1:56:26 |
+2:55 +22 | |
4. |
#8 |
Zanussi Andrea - Perissinot M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
1:57:48 |
+4:17 +1:22 | |
5. |
#19 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
1:58:49 |
+5:18 +1:01 | |
6. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
1:59:55 |
+6:24 +1:06 | |
7. |
#15 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:00:13 |
+6:42 +18 | |
8. |
#9 |
Nikolov Ivan - Dunev Boncho Fiat 131 Abarth |
4/6 |
2:00:26 |
+6:55 +13 | |
9. |
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:00:31 |
+7:00 +5 | |
10. |
#6 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Iliev Vladimir Porsche 911 SC |
4/6 |
2:00:41 |
+7:10 +10 | |
11. |
#11 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:02:16 |
+8:45 +1:35 | |
12. +1
|
#20 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
2/3 |
2:04:59 |
+11:28 +2:43 | |
13. −1
|
#23 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:05:00 |
+11:29 +1 | |
14. |
#33 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 2140 |
2/3 |
2:07:54 |
+14:23 +2:54 | |
15. +2
|
#30 |
Petrov Georgi - Gospodinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:08:34 |
+15:03 +40 | |
16. |
#29 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:08:41 |
+15:10 +7 | |
17. −2
|
#10 |
Petkov Radoslav - Stoichev Hristo Porsche 911 SC |
3/6 |
2:09:03 |
+15:32 +22 | |
18. +1
|
#69 |
Simor Gyula - Ranga László sen. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:09:45 |
+16:14 +42 | |
19. +1
|
#44 |
Hristov S. - Mihailov Hristov H. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:10:59 |
+17:28 +1:14 | |
20. +2
|
#34 |
Psifidis I. - Panagiotidis V. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/4 |
2:12:13 |
+18:42 +1:14 | |
21. +3
|
#37 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:12:25 |
+18:54 +12 | |
22. +1
|
#38 |
Ganin Vladimir - Mikheikin Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:12:31 |
+19:00 +6 | |
23. −2
|
#54 |
Serafimov Georgi - Ghergov Asen Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:12:43 |
+19:12 +12 | |
24. +2
|
#88 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:12:50 |
+19:19 +7 | |
25. |
#41 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:13:34 |
+20:03 +44 | |
26. +1
|
#51 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelev Zhivko Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:14:37 |
+21:06 +1:03 | |
27. +3
|
#39 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:14:55 |
+21:24 +18 | |
28. +3
|
#87 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:15:32 |
+22:01 +37 | |
29. −1
|
#78 |
Slavov Demir - Stoichev Stoyan Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:15:53 |
+22:22 +21 | |
30. −1
|
#45 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guentchev V. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:16:19 |
+22:48 +26 | |
31. +1
|
#77 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova E. Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:17:11 |
+23:40 +52 | |
32. +1
|
#70 |
Hideg János - Hideg Zoltán Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:17:17 |
+23:46 +6 | |
33. +3
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:17:55 |
+24:24 +38 | |
34. |
#25 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Burzyński K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:18:14 |
+24:43 +19 | |
35. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
1/4 |
2:19:09 |
+25:38 +55 | |
36. +1
|
#62 |
Donchev Ivan - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:19:50 |
+26:19 +41 | |
37. +5
|
#53 |
Stanchev N. - Keremedchiev I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:20:31 |
+27:00 +41 | |
38. |
#60 |
Dimitrov Stefan - Kostov Boyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:20:32 |
+27:01 +1 | |
39. +2
|
#90 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:20:42 |
+27:11 +10 | |
40. −1
|
#52 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:21:00 |
+27:29 +18 | |
41. −1
|
#46 |
Mitev Atanas - Kazakov Stefan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:21:50 |
+28:19 +50 | |
42. +2
|
#68 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:22:08 |
+28:37 +18 | |
43. |
#59 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko Lada VAZ 21011 |
2/3 |
2:22:27 |
+28:56 +19 | |
44. +2
|
#58 |
Nushkov Hristo - Parapounov K. Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:22:54 |
+29:23 +27 | |
45. |
#24 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
2/4 |
2:24:11 |
+30:40 +1:17 | |
46. +1
|
#64 |
Nikolov Volodia - Tzekov Tzvetan Lada 1600 |
2/3 |
2:26:23 |
+32:52 +2:12 | |
47. +1
|
#94 |
Georgiev Georgi - Pantchev Georgi Lada VAZ 2106 |
1/3 |
2:26:24 |
+32:53 +1 | |
48. +1
|
#76 |
Athanasov Athanas - Pashov Ilia Škoda 130 RS |
2/2 |
2:26:36 |
+33:05 +12 | |
49. +1
|
#35 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
2:31:39 |
+38:08 +5:03 | |
50. +1
|
#99 |
Xenakis I. - Hatzimichalis A. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
1/1 |
2:34:42 |
+41:11 +3:03 | |
51. +3
|
#86 |
Härtwich Erwin - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W |
2/1 |
2:36:00 |
+42:29 +1:18 | |
52. |
#98 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
1/2 |
2:38:26 |
+44:55 +2:26 | |
53. |
#85 |
Banca Dacian - Malaut Ionel Dacia 1300 |
2/2 |
2:39:10 |
+45:39 +44 |
Retirement
#26 |
Delbar Hermes - Van Oosten G. |
BMW 323i E21 | Retired | ||
#83 |
Rangelov Liubomir - Tchipev L. |
Lada VAZ 2101 | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1981 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]