9. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1987
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 217.04 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:15:18 (8118) |
96.2 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:18:28 (8308) |
+3:10 +3:10 |
94.0 0.88 |
|||
3. | #18 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B 1*** | B/1600 |
2:19:17 0:20 (8357) |
+3:59 +49 |
93.5 1.10 |
|||
4. | #13 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:21:23 0:20 (8483) |
+6:05 +2:06 |
92.1 1.68 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:21:32 (8492) |
+6:14 +9 |
92.0 1.72 |
||||
6. | #128 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:22:18 (8538) |
+7:00 +46 |
91.5 1.94 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:23:01 (8581) |
+7:43 +43 |
91.1 2.13 |
|||
8. | #47 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:23:51 (8631) |
+8:33 +50 |
90.5 2.36 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 |
2:24:05 (8645) |
+8:47 +14 |
90.4 2.43 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:24:46 (8686) |
+9:28 +41 |
90.0 2.62 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:25:21 0:10 (8721) |
+10:03 +35 |
89.6 2.78 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | B/1600 |
2:25:36 1:40 (8736) |
+10:18 +15 |
89.4 2.85 |
|||
13. | #29 |
Lehejček Adolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACO*** | B/1600 |
2:26:52 (8812) |
+11:34 +1:16 |
88.7 3.20 |
|||
14. | #50 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:27:13 (8833) |
+11:55 +21 |
88.5 3.29 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Raichl Jan - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:27:21 (8841) |
+12:03 +8 |
88.4 3.33 |
|||
16. | #46 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
PZC*** | A/1300 |
2:27:22 (8842) |
+12:04 +1 |
88.4 3.34 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMI*** | B/1600 |
2:28:06 (8886) |
+12:48 +44 |
87.9 3.54 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
2:28:37 (8917) |
+13:19 +31 |
87.6 3.68 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
2:30:33 0:40 (9033) |
+15:15 +1:56 |
86.5 4.22 |
|||
20. | #52 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Iblová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAR*** | A/1300 |
2:31:26 (9086) |
+16:08 +53 |
86.0 4.46 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
2:31:57 (9117) |
+16:39 +31 |
85.7 4.60 |
|||
22. | #54 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
2:32:14 (9134) |
+16:56 +17 |
85.5 4.68 |
||||
23. | #48 |
Hahnel Milan - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:35 (9155) |
+17:17 +21 |
85.3 4.78 |
||||
24. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:50 (9170) |
+17:32 +15 |
85.2 4.85 |
||||
25. | #64 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
2:33:48 (9228) |
+18:30 +58 |
84.7 5.11 |
|||
26. | #68 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
LBE*** | A/1300 |
2:34:31 1:50 (9271) |
+19:13 +43 |
84.3 5.31 |
|||
27. | #38 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
2:34:33 (9273) |
+19:15 +2 |
84.3 5.32 |
|||
28. | #39 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:34:45 (9285) |
+19:27 +12 |
84.2 5.38 |
|||
29. | #77 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
2:35:06 (9306) |
+19:48 +21 |
84.0 5.47 |
||||
30. | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 |
2:35:55 (9355) |
+20:37 +49 |
83.5 5.70 |
||||
31. | #56 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
2:36:21 5:20 (9381) |
+21:03 +26 |
83.3 5.82 |
||||
32. | #70 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:36:59 (9419) |
+21:41 +38 |
83.0 5.99 |
||||
33. | #90 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
2:37:12 (9432) |
+21:54 +13 |
82.8 6.05 |
||||
34. | #25 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
2:37:27 0:10 (9447) |
+22:09 +15 |
82.7 6.12 |
|||
35. | #134 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
2:37:42 (9462) |
+22:24 +15 |
82.6 6.19 |
||||
36. | #28 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
2:38:02 (9482) |
+22:44 +20 |
82.4 6.28 |
||||
37. | #69 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
2:38:03 (9483) |
+22:45 +1 |
82.4 6.29 |
||||
38. | #60 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 |
2:38:14 0:10 (9494) |
+22:56 +11 |
82.3 6.34 |
|||
39. | #85 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:38:21 (9501) |
+23:03 +7 |
82.2 6.37 |
|||
40. | #55 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 |
2:38:22 0:40 (9502) |
+23:04 +1 |
82.2 6.38 |
|||
41. | #99 |
Pilárik Marián - Kúdela Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L TAZ Trnava |
A/1300 |
2:38:45 (9525) |
+23:27 +23 |
82.0 6.48 |
||||
42. | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:09 0:10 (9549) |
+23:51 +24 |
81.8 6.59 |
||||
43. | #93 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:46 (9586) |
+24:28 +37 |
81.5 6.76 |
||||
44. | #91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS STS Brno |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:08 0:20 (9608) |
+24:50 +22 |
81.3 6.87 |
||||
45. | #53 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:50 (9650) |
+25:32 +42 |
81.0 7.06 |
||||
46. | #97 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
2:41:27 (9687) |
+26:09 +37 |
80.7 7.23 |
||||
47. | #75 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 |
2:42:01 1:20 (9721) |
+26:43 +34 |
80.4 7.39 |
||||
48. | #100 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:14 0:10 (9734) |
+26:56 +13 |
80.3 7.45 |
||||
49. | #106 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
2:43:38 (9818) |
+28:20 +1:24 |
79.6 7.83 |
||||
50. | #37 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 |
2:43:43 (9823) |
+28:25 +5 |
79.5 7.86 |
|||
51. | #84 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
2:44:31 3:00 (9871) |
+29:13 +48 |
79.2 8.08 |
||||
52. | #111 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:44:50 (9890) |
+29:32 +19 |
79.0 8.16 |
||||
53. | #103 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS |
2:45:01 (9901) |
+29:43 +11 |
78.9 8.22 |
||||
54. | #122 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
2:45:04 0:10 (9904) |
+29:46 +3 |
78.9 8.23 |
||||
55. | #36 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon Vojtěch |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Paňovice |
B/1600 |
2:45:09 4:00 (9909) |
+29:51 +5 |
78.9 8.25 |
||||
56. | #74 |
Holubec Václav - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:45:52 (9952) |
+30:34 +43 |
78.5 8.45 |
||||
57. | #109 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
2:46:30 (9990) |
+31:12 +38 |
78.2 8.63 |
||||
58. | #110 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
2:47:08 (10028) |
+31:50 +38 |
77.9 8.80 |
||||
59. | #126 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/1300 |
2:48:04 1:40 (10084) |
+32:46 +56 |
77.5 9.06 |
||||
60. | #123 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 |
2:49:28 (10168) |
+34:10 +1:24 |
76.8 9.45 |
||||
61. | #82 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:50:06 2:00 (10206) |
+34:48 +38 |
76.6 9.62 |
||||
62. | #117 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
2:51:17 (10277) |
+35:59 +1:11 |
76.0 9.95 |
||||
63. | #114 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:52:04 (10324) |
+36:46 +47 |
75.7 10.16 |
||||
64. | #112 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:52:29 (10349) |
+37:11 +25 |
75.5 10.28 |
|||
65. | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:53:01 (10381) |
+37:43 +32 |
75.3 10.43 |
||||
66. | #124 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/700 |
2:53:38 0:50 (10418) |
+38:20 +37 |
75.0 10.60 |
||||
67. | #125 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
3:01:32 (10892) |
+46:14 +7:54 |
71.7 12.78 |
||||
68. | #116 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:07:11 2:10 (11231) |
+51:53 +5:39 |
69.6 14.34 |
||||
69. | #101 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:07:31 3:40 (11251) |
+52:13 +20 |
69.4 14.44 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | ABS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #4 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #11 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #17 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #31 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #34 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ADC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Kocman Luděk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2103 ES Ostrava Zábřeh |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Matovič Miroslav - Koišova Adriana |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #65 |
Černý Jiří - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Příbram |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #79 |
Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta |
Lada VAZ 2105 ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #80 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Borovany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #81 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #83 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #86 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horušany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #89 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #92 |
Basík Zdeněk - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #95 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #96 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #104 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #107 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #108 |
Tauber Ladislav - Sim Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Červenka Juraj - Baumgartner Ján |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #119 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #127 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Lako Daniel - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #132 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Agrostav Děčín |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #133 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 4. 2011]