8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:49 (469) | 61.
20. class 2/6 61. ERC |
85.2 km/h 7.66 s/km |
7:49 (469) | 61.
20. class 2/6 61. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:03 (183) | 60.
19. class 2/6 60. ERC |
80.7 km/h 9.27 s/km |
10:52 (652) | 60.
19. class 2/6 60. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:54 (354) | 53.
18. class 2/6 53. ERC |
84.8 km/h 7.55 s/km |
16:46 (1006) | 57.
18. class 2/6 57. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:45 (765) | 53.
18. class 2/6 53. ERC |
78.2 km/h 8.19 s/km |
29:31 (1771) | 52.
18. class 2/6 52. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:41 (281) | 40.
15. class 2/6 40. ERC |
82.6 km/h 6.67 s/km |
34:12 (2052) | 51.
18. class 2/6 51. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:08 (308) | 40.
15. class 2/6 40. ERC |
81.4 km/h 8.62 s/km |
39:20 (2360) | 49.
17. class 2/6 49. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:58 (178) | 47.
17. class 2/6 47. ERC |
63.3 km/h 11.18 s/km |
42:18 (2538) | 49.
17. class 2/6 49. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:16 (496) | 46.
16. class 2/6 46. ERC |
77.2 km/h 9.68 s/km |
50:34 (3034) | 47.
17. class 2/6 47. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:04 (184) | 45.
16. class 2/6 45. ERC |
80.2 km/h 9.51 s/km |
53:38 (3218) | 47.
17. class 2/6 47. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:01 (361) | 40.
15. class 2/6 40. ERC |
83.2 km/h 8.63 s/km |
59:39 (3579) | 47.
17. class 2/6 47. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:07 (787) | 44.
15. class 2/6 44. ERC |
76.0 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:12:46 (4366) | 44.
16. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:58 (298) | 45.
17. class 2/6 45. ERC |
77.9 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:17:44 (4664) | 43.
16. class 2/6 43. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:22 (322) | 49.
17. class 2/6 49. ERC |
77.8 km/h 11.21 s/km |
1:23:06 (4986) | 43.
16. class 2/6 43. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:59 (179) | 43.
16. class 2/6 43. ERC |
62.9 km/h 11.50 s/km |
1:26:05 (5165) | 43.
16. class 2/6 43. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 8:22 (502) | 47.
16. class 2/6 47. ERC |
76.3 km/h 10.90 s/km |
1:34:27 (5667) | 42.
16. class 2/6 42. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:10 (190) | 48.
16. class 2/6 48. ERC |
77.7 km/h 10.98 s/km |
1:37:37 (5857) | 41.
16. class 2/6 41. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:07 (367) | 42.
16. class 2/6 42. ERC |
81.8 km/h 9.23 s/km |
1:43:44 (6224) | 41.
16. class 2/6 41. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 13:26 (806) | 48.
15. class 2/6 48. ERC |
74.2 km/h 10.78 s/km |
1:57:10 (7030) | 40.
16. class 2/6 40. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 5:03 (303) | 47.
15. class 2/6 47. ERC |
76.6 km/h 10.70 s/km |
2:02:13 (7333) | 39.
16. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 5:04 (304) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
82.4 km/h 8.33 s/km |
2:07:17 (7637) | 38.
15. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:55 (175) | 42.
16. class 2/6 42. ERC |
64.4 km/h 10.54 s/km |
2:10:12 (7812) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:51 (471) | 40.
15. class 2/6 40. ERC |
81.3 km/h 8.36 s/km |
2:18:03 (8283) | 40.
15. class 2/6 40. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:58 (238) | 38.
15. class 2/6 38. ERC |
99.7 km/h 6.37 s/km |
2:22:01 (8521) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:22 (442) | 37.
15. class 2/6 37. ERC |
82.3 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:29:23 (8963) | 38.
15. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:34 (454) | 34.
15. class 2/6 34. ERC |
77.4 km/h 7.89 s/km |
2:36:57 (9417) | 37.
15. class 2/6 37. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:50 (470) | 36.
15. class 2/6 36. ERC |
70.5 km/h 44.08 s/km |
2:44:47 (9887) | 37.
15. class 2/6 37. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:10 (250) | 38.
14. class 2/6 38. ERC |
65.8 km/h 10.72 s/km |
2:48:57 (10137) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:57 (297) | 41.
15. class 2/6 41. ERC |
66.4 km/h 11.13 s/km |
2:53:54 (10434) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:20 (260) | 39.
14. class 2/6 39. ERC |
151.1 km/h 4.77 s/km |
2:58:14 (10694) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:42 (402) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
72.8 km/h 8.98 s/km |
3:04:56 (11096) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:07 (247) | 24.
11. class 2/6 24. ERC |
64.9 km/h 6.52 s/km |
3:09:03 (11343) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:01 (241) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
98.4 km/h 6.68 s/km |
3:13:04 (11584) | 36.
14. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:28 (448) | 35.
14. class 2/6 35. ERC |
81.2 km/h 18.79 s/km |
3:20:32 (12032) | 35.
14. class 2/6 35. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:40 (460) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
76.4 km/h 8.50 s/km |
3:28:12 (12492) | 34.
14. class 2/6 34. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:45 (465) | 32.
13. class 2/6 32. ERC |
71.3 km/h 9.23 s/km |
3:35:57 (12957) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:07 (247) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
66.6 km/h 10.07 s/km |
3:40:04 (13204) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:51 (291) | 34.
14. class 2/6 34. ERC |
67.8 km/h 9.67 s/km |
3:44:55 (13495) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:14 (254) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
154.6 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:49:09 (13749) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:40 (400) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
73.2 km/h 8.61 s/km |
3:55:49 (14149) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:43 (283) | 49.
16. class 2/6 49. ERC |
56.6 km/h 16.85 s/km |
4:00:32 (14432) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 4:03 (243) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
97.6 km/h 7.13 s/km |
4:04:35 (14675) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:33 (453) | 36.
15. class 2/6 36. ERC |
80.3 km/h 9.30 s/km |
4:12:08 (15128) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:45 (465) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
75.6 km/h 9.53 s/km |
4:19:53 (15593) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 8:11 (491) | 34.
15. class 2/6 34. ERC |
67.5 km/h 12.38 s/km |
4:28:04 (16084) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:23 (263) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
62.6 km/h 12.69 s/km |
4:32:27 (16347) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 5:15 (315) | 34.
15. class 2/6 34. ERC |
62.6 km/h 13.50 s/km |
4:37:42 (16662) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:48 (288) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
136.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
4:42:30 (16950) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:28 (448) | 35.
14. class 2/6 35. ERC |
65.3 km/h 13.90 s/km |
4:49:58 (17398) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:37 (277) | 32.
14. class 2/6 32. ERC |
57.8 km/h 14.38 s/km |
4:54:35 (17675) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |