8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#69
AMK ČSAO Potor
2/6
Final results
22. overall
12. class 2/6
22. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:34 (454) | 53.
18. class 2/6 53. ERC |
88.0 km/h 6.31 s/km |
7:34 (454) | 53.
18. class 2/6 53. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:59 (179) | 53.
18. class 2/6 53. ERC |
82.5 km/h 8.29 s/km |
10:33 (633) | 54.
18. class 2/6 54. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:48 (348) | 47.
16. class 2/6 47. ERC |
86.3 km/h 6.83 s/km |
16:21 (981) | 51.
17. class 2/6 51. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:27 (747) | 46.
15. class 2/6 46. ERC |
80.0 km/h 7.10 s/km |
28:48 (1728) | 46.
16. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:47 (287) | 46.
17. class 2/6 46. ERC |
80.9 km/h 7.60 s/km |
33:35 (2015) | 46.
16. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:13 (313) | 45.
16. class 2/6 45. ERC |
80.1 km/h 9.34 s/km |
38:48 (2328) | 46.
16. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:57 (177) | 44.
15. class 2/6 44. ERC |
63.7 km/h 10.86 s/km |
41:45 (2505) | 45.
16. class 2/6 45. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:57 (477) | 36.
13. class 2/6 36. ERC |
80.3 km/h 7.89 s/km |
49:42 (2982) | 44.
15. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:01 (181) | 41.
14. class 2/6 41. ERC |
81.5 km/h 8.78 s/km |
52:43 (3163) | 44.
15. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:56 (356) | 37.
13. class 2/6 37. ERC |
84.3 km/h 8.03 s/km |
58:39 (3519) | 44.
15. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:47 (767) | 38.
13. class 2/6 38. ERC |
78.0 km/h 8.61 s/km |
1:11:26 (4286) | 41.
15. class 2/6 41. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:46 (286) | 33.
14. class 2/6 33. ERC |
81.2 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:16:12 (4572) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:07 (307) | 35.
14. class 2/6 35. ERC |
81.6 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:21:19 (4879) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:54 (174) | 38.
14. class 2/6 38. ERC |
64.8 km/h 9.90 s/km |
1:24:13 (5053) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:54 (474) | 35.
14. class 2/6 35. ERC |
80.8 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:32:07 (5527) | 39.
15. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:58 (178) | 30.
13. class 2/6 30. ERC |
82.9 km/h 8.05 s/km |
1:35:05 (5705) | 38.
15. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:49 (349) | 32.
12. class 2/6 32. ERC |
86.0 km/h 7.07 s/km |
1:40:54 (6054) | 38.
15. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:27 (747) | 29.
12. class 2/6 29. ERC |
80.0 km/h 7.22 s/km |
1:53:21 (6801) | 33.
15. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:40 (280) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
82.9 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:58:01 (7081) | 32.
15. class 2/6 32. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:51 (291) | 25.
13. class 2/6 25. ERC |
86.1 km/h 6.47 s/km |
2:02:52 (7372) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:42 (162) | 22.
9. class 2/6 22. ERC |
69.6 km/h 6.39 s/km |
2:05:34 (7534) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:23 (443) | 21.
11. class 2/6 21. ERC |
86.5 km/h 5.73 s/km |
2:12:57 (7977) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:50 (230) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
103.1 km/h 5.16 s/km |
2:16:47 (8207) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:55 (415) | 20.
12. class 2/6 20. ERC |
87.7 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:23:42 (8622) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:19 (439) | 26.
13. class 2/6 26. ERC |
80.0 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:31:01 (9061) | 30.
14. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:12 (432) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
76.8 km/h 39.96 s/km |
2:38:13 (9493) | 31.
14. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:44 (224) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
73.4 km/h 5.03 s/km |
2:41:57 (9717) | 30.
13. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:25 (265) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
74.4 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:46:22 (9982) | 29.
13. class 2/6 29. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:55 (235) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
167.1 km/h 2.47 s/km |
2:50:17 (10217) | 28.
13. class 2/6 28. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:15 (375) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
78.0 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:56:32 (10592) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:58 (238) | 13.
5. class 2/6 13. ERC |
67.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:00:30 (10830) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:49 (229) | 24.
11. class 2/6 24. ERC |
103.6 km/h 4.86 s/km |
3:04:19 (11059) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:56 (416) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
87.5 km/h 15.63 s/km |
3:11:15 (11475) | 25.
12. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:12 (432) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
81.3 km/h 5.64 s/km |
3:18:27 (11907) | 24.
12. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:08 (428) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
77.5 km/h 5.21 s/km |
3:25:35 (12335) | 24.
12. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:45 (225) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
73.1 km/h 5.25 s/km |
3:29:20 (12560) | 24.
12. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:25 (265) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
74.4 km/h 4.93 s/km |
3:33:45 (12825) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:52 (232) | 12.
8. class 2/6 12. ERC |
169.3 km/h 2.47 s/km |
3:37:37 (13057) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:13 (373) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
78.5 km/h 5.29 s/km |
3:43:50 (13430) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:50 (230) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
69.7 km/h 4.94 s/km |
3:47:40 (13660) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:53 (233) | 25.
11. class 2/6 25. ERC |
101.8 km/h 5.61 s/km |
3:51:33 (13893) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:56 (416) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
87.5 km/h 5.64 s/km |
3:58:29 (14309) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:21 (441) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
79.7 km/h 7.07 s/km |
4:05:50 (14750) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:35 (455) | 23.
12. class 2/6 23. ERC |
72.9 km/h 8.47 s/km |
4:13:25 (15205) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:05 (245) | 20.
12. class 2/6 20. ERC |
67.2 km/h 8.75 s/km |
4:17:30 (15450) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:52 (292) | 24.
12. class 2/6 24. ERC |
67.6 km/h 9.31 s/km |
4:22:22 (15742) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:30 (270) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
145.5 km/h 5.22 s/km |
4:26:52 (16012) | 23.
12. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:07 (427) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
68.5 km/h 11.32 s/km |
4:33:59 (16439) | 23.
12. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:14 (254) | 20.
10. class 2/6 20. ERC |
63.1 km/h 9.21 s/km |
4:38:13 (16693) | 22.
12. class 2/6 22. ERC |