8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#52
AMK Secheza Lovosice
2/7
Final results
18. overall
4. class 2/7
18. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:21 (441) | 43.
15. class 2/7 43. ERC |
90.6 km/h 5.14 s/km |
7:21 (441) | 43.
15. class 2/7 43. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 26.
9. class 2/7 26. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
10:06 (606) | 38.
13. class 2/7 38. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:30 (330) | 26.
7. class 2/7 26. ERC |
91.0 km/h 4.68 s/km |
15:36 (936) | 30.
10. class 2/7 30. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:41 (701) | 21.
6. class 2/7 21. ERC |
85.3 km/h 4.33 s/km |
27:17 (1637) | 25.
8. class 2/7 25. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:22 (262) | 18.
5. class 2/7 18. ERC |
88.6 km/h 3.72 s/km |
31:39 (1899) | 23.
7. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:45 (285) | 19.
5. class 2/7 19. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.32 s/km |
36:24 (2184) | 22.
7. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:47 (167) | 24.
7. class 2/7 24. ERC |
67.5 km/h 7.67 s/km |
39:11 (2351) | 21.
7. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:38 (458) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
83.6 km/h 6.11 s/km |
46:49 (2809) | 22.
7. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:56 (176) | 27.
7. class 2/7 27. ERC |
83.9 km/h 7.56 s/km |
49:45 (2985) | 22.
7. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:44 (344) | 31.
8. class 2/7 31. ERC |
87.3 km/h 6.59 s/km |
55:29 (3329) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:17 (737) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
81.1 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:07:46 (4066) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:35 (275) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
84.4 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:12:21 (4341) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:53 (293) | 22.
4. class 2/7 22. ERC |
85.5 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:17:14 (4634) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:50 (170) | 32.
9. class 2/7 32. ERC |
66.3 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:20:04 (4804) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:40 (460) | 22.
4. class 2/7 22. ERC |
83.3 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:27:44 (5264) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:56 (176) | 27.
6. class 2/7 27. ERC |
83.9 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:30:40 (5440) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:41 (341) | 24.
4. class 2/7 24. ERC |
88.0 km/h 6.12 s/km |
1:36:21 (5781) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:10 (730) | 21.
4. class 2/7 21. ERC |
81.9 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:48:31 (6511) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:47 (287) | 33.
8. class 2/7 33. ERC |
80.9 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:53:18 (6798) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:40 (280) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.89 s/km |
1:57:58 (7078) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:49 (169) | 36.
12. class 2/7 36. ERC |
66.7 km/h 8.63 s/km |
2:00:47 (7247) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:24 (444) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
86.3 km/h 5.83 s/km |
2:08:11 (7691) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:52 (232) | 32.
11. class 2/7 32. ERC |
102.3 km/h 5.46 s/km |
2:12:03 (7923) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:11 (431) | 32.
9. class 2/7 32. ERC |
84.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:19:14 (8354) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:27 (447) | 33.
10. class 2/7 33. ERC |
78.6 km/h 7.17 s/km |
2:26:41 (8801) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:25 (445) | 30.
7. class 2/7 30. ERC |
74.5 km/h 41.37 s/km |
2:34:06 (9246) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:55 (235) | 28.
8. class 2/7 28. ERC |
70.0 km/h 7.44 s/km |
2:38:01 (9481) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:38 (278) | 28.
8. class 2/7 28. ERC |
71.0 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:42:39 (9759) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:03 (243) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
161.6 km/h 3.21 s/km |
2:46:42 (10002) | 20.
5. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:31 (391) | 30.
8. class 2/7 30. ERC |
74.9 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:53:13 (10393) | 20.
5. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:07 (247) | 24.
5. class 2/7 24. ERC |
64.9 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:57:20 (10640) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:49 (229) | 24.
7. class 2/7 24. ERC |
103.6 km/h 4.86 s/km |
3:01:09 (10869) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:07 (427) | 25.
6. class 2/7 25. ERC |
85.2 km/h 16.72 s/km |
3:08:16 (11296) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:29 (449) | 31.
9. class 2/7 31. ERC |
78.3 km/h 7.38 s/km |
3:15:45 (11745) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:21 (441) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
75.2 km/h 6.62 s/km |
3:23:06 (12186) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:56 (236) | 25.
6. class 2/7 25. ERC |
69.7 km/h 7.66 s/km |
3:27:02 (12422) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:42 (282) | 27.
8. class 2/7 27. ERC |
70.0 km/h 8.03 s/km |
3:31:44 (12704) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:00 (240) | 22.
4. class 2/7 22. ERC |
163.7 km/h 3.21 s/km |
3:35:44 (12944) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:32 (392) | 30.
8. class 2/7 30. ERC |
74.7 km/h 7.63 s/km |
3:42:16 (13336) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:04 (244) | 30.
8. class 2/7 30. ERC |
65.7 km/h 8.09 s/km |
3:46:20 (13580) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:55 (235) | 27.
8. class 2/7 27. ERC |
101.0 km/h 5.92 s/km |
3:50:15 (13815) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:18 (438) | 32.
9. class 2/7 32. ERC |
83.1 km/h 7.81 s/km |
3:57:33 (14253) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:24 (444) | 24.
5. class 2/7 24. ERC |
79.1 km/h 7.38 s/km |
4:04:57 (14697) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:29 (449) | 19.
3. class 2/7 19. ERC |
73.8 km/h 7.82 s/km |
4:12:26 (15146) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:05 (245) | 20.
4. class 2/7 20. ERC |
67.2 km/h 8.75 s/km |
4:16:31 (15391) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:51 (291) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
67.8 km/h 9.12 s/km |
4:21:22 (15682) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:14 (254) | 18.
3. class 2/7 18. ERC |
154.6 km/h 3.76 s/km |
4:25:36 (15936) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:44 (404) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
72.4 km/h 8.49 s/km |
4:32:20 (16340) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:25 (265) | 26.
6. class 2/7 26. ERC |
60.5 km/h 11.69 s/km |
4:36:45 (16605) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |