8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#71
Chemopetrol Litvínov
2/6
Final results
15. overall
10. class 2/6
15. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:07 (427) | 25.
10. class 2/6 25. ERC |
93.6 km/h 3.87 s/km |
7:07 (427) | 25.
10. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
9:52 (592) | 24.
10. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:26 (326) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
92.1 km/h 4.20 s/km |
15:18 (918) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:38 (698) | 20.
10. class 2/6 20. ERC |
85.7 km/h 4.15 s/km |
26:56 (1616) | 20.
10. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:23 (263) | 20.
9. class 2/6 20. ERC |
88.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
31:19 (1879) | 20.
10. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:59 (299) | 32.
14. class 2/6 32. ERC |
83.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
36:18 (2178) | 21.
10. class 2/6 21. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:55 (175) | 40.
13. class 2/6 40. ERC |
64.4 km/h 10.22 s/km |
39:13 (2353) | 22.
10. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:44 (464) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
82.6 km/h 6.67 s/km |
46:57 (2817) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:52 (172) | 21.
11. class 2/6 21. ERC |
85.8 km/h 6.59 s/km |
49:49 (2989) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:33 (333) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
90.2 km/h 5.28 s/km |
55:22 (3322) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:23 (743) | 27.
11. class 2/6 27. ERC |
80.5 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:07:45 (4065) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:28 (268) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
86.6 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:12:13 (4333) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:56 (296) | 24.
11. class 2/6 24. ERC |
84.6 km/h 7.47 s/km |
1:17:09 (4629) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:47 (167) | 25.
11. class 2/6 25. ERC |
67.5 km/h 7.67 s/km |
1:19:56 (4796) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:33 (453) | 18.
11. class 2/6 18. ERC |
84.6 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:27:29 (5249) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:50 (170) | 18.
11. class 2/6 18. ERC |
86.8 km/h 6.10 s/km |
1:30:19 (5419) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:35 (335) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
89.6 km/h 5.40 s/km |
1:35:54 (5754) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 11:48 (708) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
84.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
1:47:42 (6462) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:27 (267) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
87.0 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:52:09 (6729) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:36 (276) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
90.8 km/h 4.31 s/km |
1:56:45 (7005) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
69.1 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:59:28 (7168) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:12 (432) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
88.7 km/h 4.70 s/km |
2:06:40 (7600) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:46 (226) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
105.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
2:10:26 (7826) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:52 (412) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
88.3 km/h 4.75 s/km |
2:17:18 (8238) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:01 (421) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
83.5 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:24:19 (8659) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:10 (430) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
77.1 km/h 39.74 s/km |
2:31:29 (9089) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:49 (229) | 18.
11. class 2/6 18. ERC |
71.8 km/h 6.13 s/km |
2:35:18 (9318) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:31 (271) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
72.8 km/h 6.39 s/km |
2:39:49 (9589) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:03 (243) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
161.6 km/h 3.21 s/km |
2:43:52 (9832) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:26 (386) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
75.8 km/h 7.01 s/km |
2:50:18 (10218) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:06 (246) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
65.1 km/h 6.29 s/km |
2:54:24 (10464) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:47 (227) | 20.
9. class 2/6 20. ERC |
104.5 km/h 4.55 s/km |
2:58:11 (10691) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:54 (414) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
87.9 km/h 15.43 s/km |
3:05:05 (11105) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:12 (432) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
81.3 km/h 5.64 s/km |
3:12:17 (11537) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:12 (432) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
76.8 km/h 5.65 s/km |
3:19:29 (11969) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:47 (227) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
72.5 km/h 5.69 s/km |
3:23:16 (12196) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:27 (267) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
73.9 km/h 5.29 s/km |
3:27:43 (12463) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:51 (231) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
170.0 km/h 2.38 s/km |
3:31:34 (12694) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:10 (370) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
79.1 km/h 4.92 s/km |
3:37:44 (13064) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:58 (238) | 24.
12. class 2/6 24. ERC |
67.3 km/h 6.74 s/km |
3:41:42 (13302) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:44 (224) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
105.9 km/h 4.25 s/km |
3:45:26 (13526) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:44 (404) | 12.
8. class 2/6 12. ERC |
90.1 km/h 4.45 s/km |
3:52:10 (13930) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:01 (421) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
83.5 km/h 5.02 s/km |
3:59:11 (14351) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:17 (437) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
75.9 km/h 6.51 s/km |
4:06:28 (14788) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 3:57 (237) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
69.4 km/h 7.00 s/km |
4:10:25 (15025) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:42 (282) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
70.0 km/h 7.48 s/km |
4:15:07 (15307) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:13 (253) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
155.2 km/h 3.67 s/km |
4:19:20 (15560) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:59 (419) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
69.9 km/h 10.33 s/km |
4:26:19 (15979) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:28 (268) | 27.
13. class 2/6 27. ERC |
59.8 km/h 12.36 s/km |
4:33:47 (16427) 3:00 |
15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
Penalty 3:00 - Late at TC |