8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:02 (422) | 22.
8. class 2/6 22. ERC |
94.7 km/h 3.42 s/km |
7:02 (422) | 22.
8. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:37 (157) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
94.0 km/h 2.93 s/km |
9:39 (579) | 18.
8. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:11 (311) | 12.
6. class 2/6 12. ERC |
96.5 km/h 2.40 s/km |
14:50 (890) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:11 (671) | 15.
7. class 2/6 15. ERC |
89.1 km/h 2.53 s/km |
26:01 (1561) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:15 (255) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
91.1 km/h 2.64 s/km |
30:16 (1816) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:44 (284) | 18.
9. class 2/6 18. ERC |
88.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
35:00 (2100) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:54 (174) | 39.
12. class 2/6 39. ERC |
64.8 km/h 9.90 s/km |
37:54 (2274) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:25 (445) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
86.1 km/h 4.89 s/km |
45:19 (2719) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
48:04 (2884) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:19 (319) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
94.1 km/h 3.60 s/km |
53:23 (3203) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 11:27 (687) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
87.0 km/h 3.79 s/km |
1:04:50 (3890) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:25 (265) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
87.6 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:09:15 (4155) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:46 (286) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
87.6 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:14:01 (4441) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:49 (169) | 30.
12. class 2/6 30. ERC |
66.7 km/h 8.31 s/km |
1:16:50 (4610) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:19 (439) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
87.3 km/h 4.98 s/km |
1:24:09 (5049) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:42 (162) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
91.1 km/h 4.15 s/km |
1:26:51 (5211) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:16 (316) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
95.0 km/h 3.12 s/km |
1:32:07 (5527) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 11:27 (687) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
87.0 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:43:34 (6214) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:26 (266) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
87.3 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:48:00 (6480) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:35 (275) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
91.1 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:52:35 (6755) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
69.1 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:55:18 (6918) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:05 (425) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
90.1 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:02:23 (7343) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:35 (215) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
110.3 km/h 2.88 s/km |
2:05:58 (7558) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:45 (405) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
89.9 km/h 4.06 s/km |
2:12:43 (7963) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:56 (416) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
84.5 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:19:39 (8379) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:00 (420) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
78.9 km/h 38.65 s/km |
2:26:39 (8799) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:41 (221) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
74.4 km/h 4.38 s/km |
2:30:20 (9020) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:23 (263) | 12.
6. class 2/6 12. ERC |
75.0 km/h 4.93 s/km |
2:34:43 (9283) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:52 (232) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
169.3 km/h 2.20 s/km |
2:38:35 (9515) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:24 (384) | 21.
10. class 2/6 21. ERC |
76.2 km/h 6.77 s/km |
2:44:59 (9899) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:08 (248) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
64.6 km/h 6.74 s/km |
2:49:07 (10147) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:38 (218) | 12.
6. class 2/6 12. ERC |
108.8 km/h 3.19 s/km |
2:52:45 (10365) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:48 (408) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
89.2 km/h 14.84 s/km |
2:59:33 (10773) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:13 (433) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
81.1 km/h 5.74 s/km |
3:06:46 (11206) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:08 (428) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
77.5 km/h 5.21 s/km |
3:13:54 (11634) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:41 (221) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
74.4 km/h 4.38 s/km |
3:17:35 (11855) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:22 (262) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
75.3 km/h 4.38 s/km |
3:21:57 (12117) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:52 (232) | 12.
8. class 2/6 12. ERC |
169.3 km/h 2.47 s/km |
3:25:49 (12349) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:04 (364) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
80.4 km/h 4.18 s/km |
3:31:53 (12713) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:55 (235) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
68.2 km/h 6.07 s/km |
3:35:48 (12948) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:36 (216) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
109.8 km/h 3.03 s/km |
3:39:24 (13164) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:43 (403) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
90.3 km/h 4.35 s/km |
3:46:07 (13567) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:06 (426) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
82.5 km/h 5.53 s/km |
3:53:13 (13993) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:12 (432) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
76.8 km/h 5.97 s/km |
4:00:25 (14425) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 3:49 (229) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
71.8 km/h 5.25 s/km |
4:04:14 (14654) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:32 (272) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
72.5 km/h 5.66 s/km |
4:08:46 (14926) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:06 (246) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
159.7 km/h 3.02 s/km |
4:12:52 (15172) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:36 (396) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
73.9 km/h 7.50 s/km |
4:19:28 (15568) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:13 (253) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
63.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
4:23:41 (15821) | 11.
7. class 2/6 11. ERC |
Entry photos from this event
Models
Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Škoda 1981
Rallye Škoda 1981