32. Internationale AMAC Tulpenrallye 1984
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Barneveld • asphalt 200.00 km • Other years
#23
A3
Final results
10. overall
2. class A3
9. Nederland
10. West Euro Rally Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Barnseweg (200.00 km) | 4:34 (274) | 9.
2. class A3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 8. Nederland |
2627.7 km/h 0.12 s/km |
4:34 (274) | 9.
2. class A3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 8. Nederland |
SS2 Drieënhuizen | 5:11 (311) | 16.
3. class A3 16. West Euro Rally Cup 15. Nederland |
|
9:45 (585) | 10.
3. class A3 10. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |
SS3 Kootwijkerbroek | 4:07 (247) | 14.
2. class A3 14. West Euro Rally Cup 13. Nederland |
|
13:52 (832) | 12.
2. class A3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS4 Zeumeren | 2:18 (138) | 17.
2. class A3 17. West Euro Rally Cup 15. Nederland |
|
16:10 (970) | 14.
2. class A3 14. West Euro Rally Cup 13. Nederland |
SS5 Kallenbroek | 4:31 (271) | 17.
2. class A3 17. West Euro Rally Cup 14. Nederland |
|
20:41 (1241) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 12. Nederland |
SS6 Vlasakkers | 20:05 (1205) | 23.
5. class A3 23. West Euro Rally Cup 19. Nederland |
|
40:46 (2446) | 14.
1. class A3 14. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS7 Soesterberg | 9:32 (572) | 20.
3. class A3 20. West Euro Rally Cup 17. Nederland |
|
50:18 (3018) | 15.
2. class A3 15. West Euro Rally Cup 12. Nederland |
SS8 Stompert | 5:31 (331) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
|
55:49 (3349) | 15.
2. class A3 15. West Euro Rally Cup 12. Nederland |
SS9 Vlasakkers | 19:18 (1158) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
|
1:15:07 (4507) | 12.
2. class A3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
SS10 Soesterberg | 9:29 (569) | 17.
3. class A3 17. West Euro Rally Cup 15. Nederland |
|
1:24:36 (5076) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS11 Vlasakkers | 19:32 (1172) | 13.
3. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 12. Nederland |
|
1:44:08 (6248) | 14.
2. class A3 14. West Euro Rally Cup 12. Nederland |
SS12 Soesterberg | 9:12 (552) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |
|
1:53:20 (6800) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS13 Kallenbroek | 4:35 (275) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
|
1:57:55 (7075) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS14 Harselaar | 2:18 (138) | 12.
2. class A3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
|
2:00:13 (7213) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS15 Barnseweg | 4:42 (282) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
|
2:04:55 (7495) | 13.
2. class A3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS16 Kootwijkerbroek | 6:06 (366) | 53.
17. class A3 53. West Euro Rally Cup 35. Nederland |
|
2:11:01 (7861) | 12.
2. class A3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS17 Drieënhuizen | 5:19 (319) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
|
2:16:20 (8180) | 12.
2. class A3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
SS18 Harskamp | 16:45 (1005) | 9.
2. class A3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |
|
2:33:05 (9185) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
SS19 Stroe | 7:34 (454) | 5.
1. class A3 5. West Euro Rally Cup 5. Nederland |
|
2:40:39 (9639) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
SS20 Garderen | 2:48 (168) | 8.
2. class A3 8. West Euro Rally Cup 7. Nederland |
|
2:43:27 (9807) | 10.
2. class A3 10. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |
SS21 Koudhoorn | 2:21 (141) | 24.
11. class A3 24. West Euro Rally Cup 18. Nederland |
|
2:45:48 (9948) | 11.
2. class A3 11. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
SS22 Harselaar | 7:00 (420) | 43.
15. class A3 43. West Euro Rally Cup 29. Nederland |
|
2:52:48 (10368) | 10.
2. class A3 10. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |