32. Internationale AMAC Tulpenrallye 1984
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Barneveld • asphalt 200.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Barnseweg (200.00 km) | 4:22 (262) | 2.
1. class B3 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Nederland |
2748.1 km/h 0.06 s/km |
4:22 (262) | 2.
1. class B3 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Nederland |
|
SS2 Drieënhuizen | 4:52 (292) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
9:14 (554) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
SS3 Kootwijkerbroek | 8:00 (480) | 82.
11. class B3 82. West Euro Rally Cup 56. Nederland |
|
17:14 (1034) | 76.
11. class B3 76. West Euro Rally Cup 53. Nederland |
|
SS4 Zeumeren | 2:14 (134) | 8.
3. class B3 8. West Euro Rally Cup 8. Nederland |
|
19:28 (1168) | 70.
11. class B3 70. West Euro Rally Cup 49. Nederland |
|
SS5 Kallenbroek | 4:15 (255) | 3.
3. class B3 3. West Euro Rally Cup 3. Nederland |
|
23:43 (1423) | 59.
11. class B3 59. West Euro Rally Cup 41. Nederland |
|
SS6 Vlasakkers | 18:52 (1132) | 7.
3. class B3 7. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
42:35 (2555) | 29.
5. class B3 29. West Euro Rally Cup 24. Nederland |
|
SS7 Soesterberg | 8:53 (533) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
51:28 (3088) | 20.
5. class B3 20. West Euro Rally Cup 17. Nederland |
|
SS8 Stompert | 5:24 (324) | 9.
3. class B3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 9. Nederland |
|
56:52 (3412) | 20.
5. class B3 20. West Euro Rally Cup 17. Nederland |
|
SS9 Vlasakkers | 18:23 (1103) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
1:15:15 (4515) | 13.
4. class B3 13. West Euro Rally Cup 11. Nederland |
|
SS10 Soesterberg | 9:01 (541) | 8.
2. class B3 8. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
1:24:16 (5056) | 12.
4. class B3 12. West Euro Rally Cup 10. Nederland |
|
SS11 Vlasakkers | 18:36 (1116) | 6.
3. class B3 6. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
1:42:52 (6172) | 10.
3. class B3 10. West Euro Rally Cup 8. Nederland |
|
SS12 Soesterberg | 8:42 (522) | 2.
2. class B3 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Nederland |
|
1:51:34 (6694) | 9.
3. class B3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 7. Nederland |
|
SS13 Kallenbroek | 4:11 (251) | 2.
2. class B3 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Nederland |
|
1:55:45 (6945) | 9.
3. class B3 9. West Euro Rally Cup 7. Nederland |
|
SS14 Harselaar | 2:08 (128) | 1.
1. class B3 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland |
|
1:57:53 (7073) | 8.
3. class B3 8. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
SS15 Barnseweg | 4:21 (261) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
2:02:14 (7334) | 8.
3. class B3 8. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
SS16 Kootwijkerbroek | 3:59 (239) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
2:06:13 (7573) | 7.
3. class B3 7. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
SS17 Drieënhuizen | 4:52 (292) | 4.
3. class B3 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland |
|
2:11:05 (7865) | 7.
3. class B3 7. West Euro Rally Cup 6. Nederland |
|
SS18 Harskamp | Engine |