20. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi 1989
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1989, Albena • asphalt - gravel 339.30 km • total distance including road sections - 999.55 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result :1. USSR 12:14:51, 2.Bulgaria 12:37:54, 3.Poland 13:17:50, 4.East Germany 13:24:19, 5.Romania 13:49:16. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
SS1 Albena - 17.30 km
- 13. 5. 10:03
1. |
#6 |
Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 9:41 | 107.2 | |
2. |
#10 |
Alessandrini P. - Alessandrini A. Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 9:42 |
+1 + 1 |
107.0 0.06 |
3. |
#2 |
Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 9:44 |
+3 + 2 |
106.6 0.17 |
4. |
#4 |
Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 9:53 |
+12 + 9 |
105.0 0.69 |
5. |
#17 |
Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 9:55 |
+14 + 2 |
104.7 0.81 |
6. |
#3 |
Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A8 | 10:04 |
+23 + 9 |
103.1 1.33 |
7. |
#8 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 | 10:14 |
+33 + 10 |
101.4 1.91 |
8. |
#21 |
Slavov Demir - Yanakiev Georgi Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 | 10:20 |
+39 + 6 |
100.5 2.25 |
9. |
#5 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 | 10:36 |
+55 + 16 |
97.9 3.18 |
10. |
#26 |
Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A6 | 10:40 |
+59 + 4 |
97.3 3.41 |
11. |
#14 |
Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito G. Lancia Delta Integrale |
N4 | 10:46 |
+1:05 + 6 |
96.4 3.76 |
12. |
#20 |
Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof Renault 11 Turbo |
A8 | 10:48 |
+1:07 + 2 |
96.1 3.87 |
13. |
#11 |
Anselmi Alberto - Verri G. Lancia Delta Integrale |
N4 | 10:49 |
+1:08 + 1 |
96.0 3.93 |
= |
#12 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 | 10:49 |
+1:08 + 0 |
96.0 3.93 |
15. |
#16 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. Mazda 323 4WD |
A8 | 10:52 |
+1:11 + 3 |
95.5 4.10 |
16. |
#28 |
Iliev Vladimir - Stoyev Endri Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
A6 | 10:57 |
+1:16 + 5 |
94.8 4.39 |
17. |
#29 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:01 |
+1:20 + 4 |
94.2 4.62 |
18. |
#65 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 | 11:02 |
+1:21 + 1 |
94.1 4.68 |
19. |
#74 |
Dimitrov Borislav - Karaivanov S. Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N3 | 11:05 |
+1:24 + 3 |
93.7 4.86 |
20. |
#35 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:09 |
+1:28 + 4 |
93.1 5.09 |
= |
#41 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:09 |
+1:28 + 0 |
93.1 5.09 |
22. |
#59 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 | 11:12 |
+1:31 + 3 |
92.7 5.26 |
23. |
#71 |
Ivanov Grisha - Tzekov Stefan Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 | 11:13 |
+1:32 + 1 |
92.5 5.32 |
24. |
#76 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Monchev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:17 |
+1:36 + 4 |
92.0 5.55 |
25. |
#54 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:23 |
+1:42 + 6 |
91.2 5.90 |
26. |
#42 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A5 | 11:25 |
+1:44 + 2 |
90.9 6.01 |
= |
#58 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:25 |
+1:44 + 0 |
90.9 6.01 |
28. |
#24 |
Capré Gérard - Pialhoux M. Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 |
A6 | 11:26 |
+1:45 + 1 |
90.8 6.07 |
29. |
#55 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Djadjov N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:27 |
+1:46 + 1 |
90.7 6.13 |
30. |
#47 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Gogunov Sergey Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:29 |
+1:48 + 2 |
90.4 6.24 |
31. |
#61 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:35 |
+1:54 + 6 |
89.6 6.59 |
= |
#80 |
Ivanov Dancho - Kanev Kancho Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:35 |
+1:54 + 0 |
89.6 6.59 |
= |
#84 |
Isaev Lachezar - Zagorov Kiril Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:35 |
+1:54 + 0 |
89.6 6.59 |
34. |
#93 |
Minchev V. - Kolev M. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:36 |
+1:55 + 1 |
89.5 6.65 |
35. |
#30 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 | 11:39 |
+1:58 + 3 |
89.1 6.82 |
36. |
#97 |
Angelov Boyko - Angelov Angel Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:41 |
+2:00 + 2 |
88.8 6.94 |
37. |
#43 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:42 |
+2:01 + 1 |
88.7 6.99 |
38. |
#68 |
Popov Petar - Nikolov Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:43 |
+2:02 + 1 |
88.6 7.05 |
39. |
#27 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A6 | 11:44 |
+2:03 + 1 |
88.5 7.11 |
= |
#92 |
Petrov P. - Janev J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:44 |
+2:03 + 0 |
88.5 7.11 |
41. |
#49 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:47 |
+2:06 + 3 |
88.1 7.28 |
42. |
#67 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:51 |
+2:10 + 4 |
87.6 7.51 |
43. |
#37 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:53 |
+2:12 + 2 |
87.3 7.63 |
= |
#86 |
Mitev Atanas - Sapunov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:53 |
+2:12 + 0 |
87.3 7.63 |
45. |
#78 |
Videnov V. - Petkov Petko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:54 |
+2:13 + 1 |
87.2 7.69 |
= |
#81 |
Manev Plamen - Stafunski Stilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:54 |
+2:13 + 0 |
87.2 7.69 |
47. |
#91 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov N. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 11:55 |
+2:14 + 1 |
87.1 7.75 |
48. |
#31 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:58 |
+2:17 + 3 |
86.7 7.92 |
49. |
#75 |
Nedialkov Todor - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:00 |
+2:19 + 2 |
86.5 8.03 |
50. |
#88 |
Pankov Vasil - Georgiev Gosho Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:05 |
+2:24 + 5 |
85.9 8.32 |
51. |
#46 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 | 12:06 |
+2:25 + 1 |
85.8 8.38 |
52. |
#33 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 12:07 |
+2:26 + 1 |
85.7 8.44 |
53. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Bronikowski J. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A6 | 12:10 |
+2:29 + 3 |
85.3 8.61 |
= |
#56 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 | 12:10 |
+2:29 + 0 |
85.3 8.61 |
55. |
#87 |
Stajkov J. - Mihajlov T. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:12 |
+2:31 + 2 |
85.1 8.73 |
56. |
#39 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 12:13 |
+2:32 + 1 |
85.0 8.79 |
57. |
#38 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 | 12:14 |
+2:33 + 1 |
84.9 8.84 |
= |
#102 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A5 | 12:14 |
+2:33 + 0 |
84.9 8.84 |
59. |
#66 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:15 |
+2:34 + 1 |
84.7 8.90 |
= |
#73 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:15 |
+2:34 + 0 |
84.7 8.90 |
61. |
#94 |
Galle Heinz - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P800 RS |
A5 | 12:16 |
+2:35 + 1 |
84.6 8.96 |
62. |
#99 |
Diankov Dian - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:21 |
+2:40 + 5 |
84.0 9.25 |
63. |
#32 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 | 12:23 |
+2:42 + 2 |
83.8 9.36 |
64. |
#40 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 | 12:27 |
+2:46 + 4 |
83.4 9.60 |
65. |
#53 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 | 12:41 |
+3:00 + 14 |
81.8 10.4 |
66. |
#34 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 | 12:48 |
+3:07 + 7 |
81.1 10.8 |
67. |
#44 |
Hołowczyc K. - Poletyło D. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 | 12:49 |
+3:08 + 1 |
81.0 10.9 |
68. |
#62 |
Grokhovskaya G. - Utavskaya Y. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 | 12:51 |
+3:10 + 2 |
80.8 11.0 |
69. |
#77 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolaeva Z. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:55 |
+3:14 + 4 |
80.4 11.2 |
70. |
#101 |
Hristov Petar - Iliev K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:59 |
+3:18 + 4 |
79.9 11.5 |
71. |
#57 |
Duval Nistor - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 | 13:15 |
+3:34 + 16 |
78.3 12.4 |
72. |
#36 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A5 | 26:39 |
+16:58 + 13:24 |
38.9 58.8 |
Overall
1. |
#6 |
Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
9:41 |
107.2 | |
2. |
#10 |
Alessandrini P. - Alessandrini A. Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
9:42 |
+1 +1 | 107.0 0.06 |
3. |
#2 |
Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
9:44 |
+3 +2 | 106.6 0.17 |
4. |
#4 |
Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
9:53 |
+12 +9 | 105.0 0.69 |
5. |
#17 |
Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
9:55 |
+14 +2 | 104.7 0.81 |
6. |
#3 |
Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A8 |
10:04 |
+23 +9 | 103.1 1.33 |
7. |
#8 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Lancia Delta Integrale |
A8 |
10:14 |
+33 +10 | 101.4 1.91 |
8. |
#21 |
Slavov Demir - Yanakiev Georgi Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 |
10:20 |
+39 +6 | 100.5 2.25 |
9. |
#5 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 |
10:36 |
+55 +16 | 97.9 3.18 |
10. |
#26 |
Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A6 |
10:40 |
+59 +4 | 97.3 3.41 |
11. |
#14 |
Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito G. Lancia Delta Integrale |
N4 |
10:46 |
+1:05 +6 | 96.4 3.76 |
12. |
#20 |
Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof Renault 11 Turbo |
A8 |
10:48 |
+1:07 +2 | 96.1 3.87 |
13. |
#11 |
Anselmi Alberto - Verri G. Lancia Delta Integrale |
N4 |
10:49 |
+1:08 +1 | 96.0 3.93 |
= |
#12 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 |
10:49 |
+1:08 +0 | 96.0 3.93 |
15. |
#16 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. Mazda 323 4WD |
A8 |
10:52 |
+1:11 +3 | 95.5 4.10 |
16. |
#28 |
Iliev Vladimir - Stoyev Endri Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
A6 |
10:57 |
+1:16 +5 | 94.8 4.39 |
17. |
#29 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:01 |
+1:20 +4 | 94.2 4.62 |
18. |
#65 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
11:02 |
+1:21 +1 | 94.1 4.68 |
19. |
#74 |
Dimitrov Borislav - Karaivanov S. Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N3 |
11:05 |
+1:24 +3 | 93.7 4.86 |
20. |
#35 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:09 |
+1:28 +4 | 93.1 5.09 |
= |
#41 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:09 |
+1:28 +0 | 93.1 5.09 |
22. |
#59 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
11:12 |
+1:31 +3 | 92.7 5.26 |
23. |
#71 |
Ivanov Grisha - Tzekov Stefan Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
11:13 |
+1:32 +1 | 92.5 5.32 |
24. |
#76 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Monchev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:17 |
+1:36 +4 | 92.0 5.55 |
25. |
#54 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:23 |
+1:42 +6 | 91.2 5.90 |
26. |
#42 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A5 |
11:25 |
+1:44 +2 | 90.9 6.01 |
= |
#58 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:25 |
+1:44 +0 | 90.9 6.01 |
28. |
#24 |
Capré Gérard - Pialhoux M. Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 |
A6 |
11:26 |
+1:45 +1 | 90.8 6.07 |
29. |
#55 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Djadjov N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:27 |
+1:46 +1 | 90.7 6.13 |
30. |
#47 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Gogunov Sergey Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:29 |
+1:48 +2 | 90.4 6.24 |
31. |
#61 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:35 |
+1:54 +6 | 89.6 6.59 |
= |
#80 |
Ivanov Dancho - Kanev Kancho Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:35 |
+1:54 +0 | 89.6 6.59 |
= |
#84 |
Isaev Lachezar - Zagorov Kiril Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:35 |
+1:54 +0 | 89.6 6.59 |
34. |
#93 |
Minchev V. - Kolev M. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:36 |
+1:55 +1 | 89.5 6.65 |
35. |
#30 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
11:39 |
+1:58 +3 | 89.1 6.82 |
36. |
#97 |
Angelov Boyko - Angelov Angel Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:41 |
+2:00 +2 | 88.8 6.94 |
37. |
#43 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:42 |
+2:01 +1 | 88.7 6.99 |
38. |
#68 |
Popov Petar - Nikolov Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:43 |
+2:02 +1 | 88.6 7.05 |
39. |
#27 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A6 |
11:44 |
+2:03 +1 | 88.5 7.11 |
= |
#92 |
Petrov P. - Janev J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:44 |
+2:03 +0 | 88.5 7.11 |
41. |
#49 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:47 |
+2:06 +3 | 88.1 7.28 |
42. |
#67 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:51 |
+2:10 +4 | 87.6 7.51 |
43. |
#37 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:53 |
+2:12 +2 | 87.3 7.63 |
= |
#86 |
Mitev Atanas - Sapunov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:53 |
+2:12 +0 | 87.3 7.63 |
45. |
#78 |
Videnov V. - Petkov Petko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:54 |
+2:13 +1 | 87.2 7.69 |
= |
#81 |
Manev Plamen - Stafunski Stilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:54 |
+2:13 +0 | 87.2 7.69 |
47. |
#91 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov N. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
11:55 |
+2:14 +1 | 87.1 7.75 |
48. |
#31 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
11:58 |
+2:17 +3 | 86.7 7.92 |
49. |
#75 |
Nedialkov Todor - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:00 |
+2:19 +2 | 86.5 8.03 |
50. |
#88 |
Pankov Vasil - Georgiev Gosho Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:05 |
+2:24 +5 | 85.9 8.32 |
51. |
#46 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 |
12:06 |
+2:25 +1 | 85.8 8.38 |
52. |
#33 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
12:07 |
+2:26 +1 | 85.7 8.44 |
53. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Bronikowski J. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A6 |
12:10 |
+2:29 +3 | 85.3 8.61 |
= |
#56 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 |
12:10 |
+2:29 +0 | 85.3 8.61 |
55. |
#87 |
Stajkov J. - Mihajlov T. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:12 |
+2:31 +2 | 85.1 8.73 |
56. |
#39 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
12:13 |
+2:32 +1 | 85.0 8.79 |
57. |
#38 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 |
12:14 |
+2:33 +1 | 84.9 8.84 |
= |
#102 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A5 |
12:14 |
+2:33 +0 | 84.9 8.84 |
59. |
#66 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:15 |
+2:34 +1 | 84.7 8.90 |
= |
#73 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:15 |
+2:34 +0 | 84.7 8.90 |
61. |
#94 |
Galle Heinz - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P800 RS |
A5 |
12:16 |
+2:35 +1 | 84.6 8.96 |
62. |
#99 |
Diankov Dian - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:21 |
+2:40 +5 | 84.0 9.25 |
63. |
#32 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 |
12:23 |
+2:42 +2 | 83.8 9.36 |
64. |
#40 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 |
12:27 |
+2:46 +4 | 83.4 9.60 |
65. |
#53 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 |
12:41 |
+3:00 +14 | 81.8 10.4 |
66. |
#34 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 |
12:48 |
+3:07 +7 | 81.1 10.8 |
67. |
#44 |
Hołowczyc K. - Poletyło D. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 |
12:49 |
+3:08 +1 | 81.0 10.9 |
68. |
#62 |
Grokhovskaya G. - Utavskaya Y. Lada Samara 21083 |
A6 |
12:51 |
+3:10 +2 | 80.8 11.0 |
69. |
#77 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolaeva Z. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:55 |
+3:14 +4 | 80.4 11.2 |
70. |
#101 |
Hristov Petar - Iliev K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
12:59 |
+3:18 +4 | 79.9 11.5 |
71. |
#57 |
Duval Nistor - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A5 |
13:15 |
+3:34 +16 | 78.3 12.4 |
72. |
#36 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A5 |
26:39 |
+16:58 +13:24 | 38.9 58.8 |
Retirement
#1 |
Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo |
Lancia Delta Integrale | Retired | ||
#45 |
Neltner Günther - Hofsommer V. |
Wartburg 353 W | Retired | ||
#63 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola |
Lada VAZ 2105 | Retired | ||
#69 |
Gatev Roumen - Dimov Stoyan |
Lada VAZ 2105 | Retired | ||
#82 |
Petrov Plamen - Georgiev V. |
Lada VAZ 2105 | Retired | ||
#90 |
Todorov Georgi - Pandelov Hristo |
Škoda 130 L | Retired | ||
#95 |
Entchev Stoyan - Manev Stefan |
Lada VAZ 2105 | Retired | ||
#98 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens |
Trabant P800 RS | Retired |