20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
Leg 3. only results - after SS22
1. | #3 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP | B/1600 | 42:39 | 96.9 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov | B/1600 | 42:46 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
96.7 0.10 |
|||
3. | #206 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | B/1600 | 43:48 |
+1:09.0 +1:02.0 |
94.4 1.00 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 44:00 |
+1:21.0 +12.0 |
94.0 1.18 |
|||
5. | #213 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Porsche 911 SC Agroteam JZD Slušovice | ABS |
44:49 2:00 |
+2:10.0 +49.0 |
92.2 1.89 |
|||
6. | #224 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 LR Barum Team | B/1600 | 45:28 |
+2:49.0 +39.0 |
90.9 2.45 |
|||
7. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický L. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc | B/1600 | 45:30 |
+2:51.0 +2.0 |
90.9 2.48 |
|||
8. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Neyman Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 45:44 |
+3:05.0 +14.0 |
90.4 2.69 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Koper Andrzej - Awłasewicz R. | FSO Polonez 2000 | B/2000 | 45:49 |
+3:10.0 +5.0 |
90.2 2.76 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 45:50 |
+3:11.0 +1.0 |
90.2 2.77 |
|||
= | #29 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 45:50 |
+3:11.0 +0.0 |
90.2 2.77 |
|||
12. | #9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 45:57 |
+3:18.0 +7.0 |
90.0 2.87 |
|||
13. | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | B/1600 | 45:59 |
+3:20.0 +2.0 |
89.9 2.90 |
|||
14. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň | B/1600 | 46:26 |
+3:47.0 +27.0 |
89.0 3.29 |
|||
15. | #230 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc | B/1600 | 46:52 |
+4:13.0 +26.0 |
88.2 3.67 |
|||
16. | #225 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | B/1600 | 46:53 |
+4:14.0 +1.0 |
88.2 3.69 |
|||
17. | #232 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A/1300 | 47:09 |
+4:30.0 +16.0 |
87.7 3.92 |
|||
18. | #12 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. | Wartburg 353 W | A/1150 | 47:16 |
+4:37.0 +7.0 |
87.5 4.02 |
|||
19. | #202 |
Pech Václav sen. - Sibera Pavel | Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 47:17 |
+4:38.0 +1.0 |
87.4 4.03 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 | B/2000 | 47:18 |
+4:39.0 +1.0 |
87.4 4.05 |
|||
21. | #2 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 47:26 |
+4:47.0 +8.0 |
87.2 4.17 |
|||
22. | #229 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 47:36 |
+4:57.0 +10.0 |
86.8 4.31 |
|||
23. | #39 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 47:43 |
+5:04.0 +7.0 |
86.6 4.41 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. | Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré | A/1300 | 47:50 |
+5:11.0 +7.0 |
86.4 4.51 |
|||
25. | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice | A/Š120LS | 47:59 |
+5:20.0 +9.0 |
86.2 4.64 |
|||
26. | #95 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/Š120LS | 48:06 |
+5:27.0 +7.0 |
85.9 4.75 |
|||
27. | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1600 | 48:11 |
+5:32.0 +5.0 |
85.8 4.82 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A/1600 | 48:12 |
+5:33.0 +1.0 |
85.8 4.83 |
|||
29. | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec J. | Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice | B/1600 | 48:15 |
+5:36.0 +3.0 |
85.7 4.88 |
|||
30. | #23 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 48:36 |
+5:57.0 +21.0 |
85.1 5.18 |
|||
31. | #228 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko A. | Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice | A/1300 | 48:46 |
+6:07.0 +10.0 |
84.8 5.33 |
|||
32. | #18 |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy | FSO 1600 A | A/2000 | 48:47 |
+6:08.0 +1.0 |
84.7 5.34 |
|||
33. | #25 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz | FSO 1600 A | A/2000 | 48:51 |
+6:12.0 +4.0 |
84.6 5.40 |
|||
34. | #5 |
Uth Eberhard - Scherbarth W. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | A/1150 | 49:00 |
+6:21.0 +9.0 |
84.4 5.53 |
|||
35. | #227 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/Š120LS | 49:04 |
+6:25.0 +4.0 |
84.3 5.59 |
|||
36. | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 49:23 |
+6:44.0 +19.0 |
83.7 5.86 |
|||
37. | #19 |
Grube Wolfgang - Schmidtchen R. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | A/1150 | 49:32 |
+6:53.0 +9.0 |
83.5 5.99 |
|||
38. | #233 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/Š120LS | 49:40 |
+7:01.0 +8.0 |
83.2 6.11 |
|||
39. | #41 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/1600 | 49:42 |
+7:03.0 +2.0 |
83.2 6.14 |
|||
40. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 | 49:44 |
+7:05.0 +2.0 |
83.1 6.17 |
|||
41. | #79 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha V. | Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž | A/1300 | 49:45 |
+7:06.0 +1.0 |
83.1 6.18 |
|||
42. | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 | 49:47 |
+7:08.0 +2.0 |
83.0 6.21 |
|||
43. | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka | A/1300 | 49:50 |
+7:11.0 +3.0 |
83.0 6.26 |
|||
44. | #204 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel | Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín | B/1600 | 49:55 |
+7:16.0 +5.0 |
82.8 6.33 |
|||
45. | #226 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří | Škoda 130 L Záchranná služba Praha | A/1300 | 49:57 |
+7:18.0 +2.0 |
82.8 6.36 |
|||
46. | #219 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A/1300 | 50:09 |
+7:30.0 +12.0 |
82.4 6.53 |
|||
47. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška R. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/Š120LS | 50:10 |
+7:31.0 +1.0 |
82.4 6.55 |
|||
48. | #35 |
Duval Constantin - Baluta A. | Oltcit 1129 | A/1150 | 50:11 |
+7:32.0 +1.0 |
82.4 6.56 |
|||
49. | #111 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan | Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc | A/Š120LS | 50:20 |
+7:41.0 +9.0 |
82.1 6.69 |
|||
50. | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol | Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | B/1600 | 50:24 |
+7:45.0 +4.0 |
82.0 6.75 |
|||
51. | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/Š120LS | 50:36 |
+7:57.0 +12.0 |
81.7 6.92 |
|||
52. | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany | A/Š120LS | 50:40 |
+8:01.0 +4.0 |
81.6 6.98 |
|||
53. | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov | A/1300 | 50:54 |
+8:15.0 +14.0 |
81.2 7.18 |
|||
54. | #28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Ene Florian | Oltcit 1129 | A/1150 | 50:55 |
+8:16.0 +1.0 |
81.2 7.20 |
|||
55. | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. | Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily | A/Š120LS | 51:15 |
+8:36.0 +20.0 |
80.7 7.49 |
|||
56. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr | Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov | A/Š120LS | 51:17 |
+8:38.0 +2.0 |
80.6 7.52 |
|||
57. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A/Š120LS | 51:24 |
+8:45.0 +7.0 |
80.4 7.62 |
|||
58. | #109 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. | Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava | A/Š120LS | 51:30 |
+8:51.0 +6.0 |
80.3 7.71 |
|||
59. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 51:35 |
+8:56.0 +5.0 |
80.1 7.78 |
|||
60. | #20 |
Budai Csaba - Lajos Ferenc | | A/1300 | 51:56 |
+9:17.0 +21.0 |
79.6 8.08 |
|||
61. | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou | A/1600 | 52:00 |
+9:21.0 +4.0 |
79.5 8.14 |
|||
62. | #117 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef | Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť | A/700 | 52:06 |
+9:27.0 +6.0 |
79.3 8.23 |
|||
63. | #129 |
Pintér Andrej - Štefan Juraj | Škoda 120 LS AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | A/Š120LS | 52:31 |
+9:52.0 +25.0 |
78.7 8.59 |
|||
64. | #56 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 52:33 |
+9:54.0 +2.0 |
78.7 8.62 |
|||
65. | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 52:34 |
+9:55.0 +1.0 |
78.6 8.64 |
|||
66. | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef | Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/Š120LS | 52:38 |
+9:59.0 +4.0 |
78.5 8.69 |
|||
67. | #42 |
Dlesk Petr - Turcsányi D. | Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 | 52:55 |
+10:16.0 +17.0 |
78.1 8.94 |
|||
68. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter | Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory | A/700 | 52:59 |
+10:20.0 +4.0 |
78.0 9.00 |
|||
69. | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou | A/Š120LS | 53:25 |
+10:46.0 +26.0 |
77.4 9.38 |
|||
70. | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 53:33 |
+10:54.0 +8.0 |
77.2 9.49 |
|||
71. | #14 |
Gheorgiu Horea - Danila Romeo | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 54:15 |
+11:36.0 +42.0 |
76.2 10.10 |
|||
72. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 54:44 |
+12:05.0 +29.0 |
75.5 10.52 |
|||
73. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A/700 | 54:53 |
+12:14.0 +9.0 |
75.3 10.65 |
|||
74. | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | A/Š120LS | 56:19 |
+13:40.0 +1:26.0 |
73.4 11.90 |
|||
= | #21 |
Buzoianu Dan - Popa Dumitru | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 56:19 |
+13:40.0 +0.0 |
73.4 11.90 |
|||
76. | #64 |
Císař Antonín - Blažek A. | Talbot Sunbeam TI ASK Stavby Praha | A/1600 | 57:12 |
+14:33.0 +53.0 |
72.3 12.67 |
|||
77. | #235 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 58:05 |
+15:26.0 +53.0 |
71.2 13.44 |
|||
78. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A/700 | 59:20 |
+16:41.0 +1:15.0 |
69.7 14.53 |
|||
79. | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno | A/1300 | 1:00:07 |
+17:28.0 +47.0 |
68.8 15.21 |
|||
80. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava | A/700 | 1:01:45 |
+19:06.0 +1:38.0 |
66.9 16.63 |