20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
#54
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A/1300
Final results
42. overall
8. class A/1300
28. Czechoslovakia
30. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 11:13 | 73.
16. class A/1300 48. CoPaF 54. Czechoslovakia |
103.5 km/h 5.94 s/km |
11:13 | 73.
16. class A/1300 48. CoPaF 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Strážov - Hodousice 1 (14.32 km) | 12:08 | 103.
22. class A/1300 58. CoPaF 77. Czechoslovakia |
70.8 km/h 12.36 s/km |
23:21 | 94.
20. class A/1300 51. CoPaF 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hadrava - Hadrava 1 (13.64 km) | 8:05 | 86.
18. class A/1300 55. CoPaF 61. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 6.74 s/km |
31:26 | 89.
20. class A/1300 52. CoPaF 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Tětětice - Vráž 1 (14.36 km) | 12:51 | 85.
17. class A/1300 57. CoPaF 59. Czechoslovakia |
67.1 km/h 12.88 s/km |
44:17 | 88.
19. class A/1300 52. CoPaF 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 6:45 | 77.
14. class A/1300 51. CoPaF 53. Czechoslovakia |
75.5 km/h 8.13 s/km |
51:02 | 85.
17. class A/1300 51. CoPaF 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 7:27 | 82.
18. class A/1300 51. CoPaF 58. Czechoslovakia |
84.6 km/h 10.10 s/km |
58:29 | 82.
16. class A/1300 50. CoPaF 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Zdeslav - Trnčí 1 (12.88 km) | 10:00 | 83.
18. class A/1300 48. CoPaF 60. Czechoslovakia |
77.3 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:08:29 | 80.
15. class A/1300 49. CoPaF 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Třebýcinka - Předslav 1 (13.14 km) | 9:59 | 64.
13. class A/1300 42. CoPaF 44. Czechoslovakia |
79.0 km/h 7.91 s/km |
1:18:28 | 77.
14. class A/1300 48. CoPaF 54. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Strážov - Hodousice 2 (14.32 km) | 11:38 | 63.
17. class A/1300 39. CoPaF 46. Czechoslovakia |
73.9 km/h 9.36 s/km |
1:30:06 | 72.
14. class A/1300 44. CoPaF 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Hadrava - Hadrava 2 (13.64 km) | 8:27 | 66.
15. class A/1300 43. CoPaF 46. Czechoslovakia |
96.9 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:38:33 | 70.
14. class A/1300 44. CoPaF 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Tětětice - Vráž 2 (14.36 km) | 13:21 | 74.
15. class A/1300 47. CoPaF 52. Czechoslovakia |
64.5 km/h 13.65 s/km |
1:51:54 | 68.
14. class A/1300 45. CoPaF 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 6:52 | 67.
15. class A/1300 41. CoPaF 49. Czechoslovakia |
74.2 km/h 8.36 s/km |
1:58:46 | 66.
14. class A/1300 43. CoPaF 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 7:24 | 63.
16. class A/1300 38. CoPaF 45. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 9.33 s/km |
2:06:10 | 64.
13. class A/1300 41. CoPaF 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Zdeslav - Trnčí 2 (12.88 km) | 10:35 | 73.
16. class A/1300 44. CoPaF 53. Czechoslovakia |
73.0 km/h 11.65 s/km |
2:16:45 | 66.
15. class A/1300 41. CoPaF 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Třebýcinka - Předslav 2 (13.14 km) | 10:48 | 63.
13. class A/1300 40. CoPaF 47. Czechoslovakia |
73.0 km/h 11.04 s/km |
2:27:33 | 62.
14. class A/1300 39. CoPaF 43. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Činov - Mochtín 1 (7.30 km) | 5:02 | 65.
16. class A/1300 41. CoPaF 47. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 8.08 s/km |
2:32:35 | 61.
15. class A/1300 39. CoPaF 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 1 (10.50 km) | 8:43 | 58.
14. class A/1300 38. CoPaF 41. Czechoslovakia |
72.3 km/h 8.57 s/km |
2:41:18 | 60.
15. class A/1300 38. CoPaF 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.80 km) | 9:06 | 41.
10. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 29. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:50:24 | 56.
12. class A/1300 35. CoPaF 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Smrčí - Letovy 1 (9.70 km) | 6:54 | 34.
9. class A/1300 28. CoPaF 22. Czechoslovakia |
84.3 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:57:18 | 55.
11. class A/1300 35. CoPaF 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.00 km) | 7:02 | 46.
13. class A/1300 31. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
76.8 km/h 6.89 s/km |
3:04:20 | 56.
12. class A/1300 35. CoPaF 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Nepomuk - Kokořov 1 (13.00 km) | 8:41 | 32.
7. class A/1300 27. CoPaF 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 5.31 s/km |
3:13:01 | 54.
11. class A/1300 34. CoPaF 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 1 (6.60 km) | 4:16 | 43.
13. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
92.8 km/h 6.21 s/km |
3:17:17 | 54.
11. class A/1300 34. CoPaF 39. Czechoslovakia |
4. leg | |||||
SS23 Činov - Mochtín 2 (7.30 km) | 4:41 | 46.
13. class A/1300 33. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
93.5 km/h 6.44 s/km |
3:21:58 | 53.
11. class A/1300 34. CoPaF 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 2 (10.50 km) | 8:26 | 40.
10. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 26. Czechoslovakia |
74.7 km/h 6.57 s/km |
3:30:24 | 51.
10. class A/1300 33. CoPaF 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS25 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.80 km) | 9:04 | 42.
11. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 29. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 6.09 s/km |
3:39:28 | 50.
9. class A/1300 32. CoPaF 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS26 Smrčí - Letovy 2 (9.70 km) | 6:47 | 37.
9. class A/1300 28. CoPaF 24. Czechoslovakia |
85.8 km/h 5.57 s/km |
3:46:15 | 47.
9. class A/1300 31. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS27 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.00 km) | 7:05 | 41.
12. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 28. Czechoslovakia |
76.2 km/h 6.11 s/km |
3:53:20 | 45.
10. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS28 Nepomuk - Kokořov 2 (13.00 km) | 8:49 | 42.
13. class A/1300 29. CoPaF 28. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 6.15 s/km |
4:02:09 | 45.
10. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS29 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 2 (6.60 km) | 5:19 | 70.
19. class A/1300 42. CoPaF 52. Czechoslovakia |
74.5 km/h 15.00 s/km |
4:07:28 | 47.
10. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS30 ZKZO II. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 11:38 | 57.
15. class A/1300 35. CoPaF 41. Czechoslovakia |
99.8 km/h 6.77 s/km |
4:19:06 | 42.
8. class A/1300 30. CoPaF 28. Czechoslovakia |