20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #3 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP | B/1600 | 55:12 | 94.9 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. | FSO Polonez 2000 FSO OBRSO | B/2000 | 55:38 |
+26.0 +26.0 |
94.2 0.30 |
|||
3. | #206 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | B/1600 | 56:48 |
+1:36.0 +1:10.0 |
92.2 1.10 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Neyman Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 57:05 |
+1:53.0 +17.0 |
91.8 1.29 |
|||
5. | #31 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov | B/1600 | 57:37 |
+2:25.0 +32.0 |
90.9 1.66 |
|||
6. | #213 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Porsche 911 SC Agroteam JZD Slušovice | ABS |
57:55 2:00 |
+2:43.0 +18.0 |
90.5 1.87 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 58:04 |
+2:52.0 +9.0 |
90.2 1.97 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:00:09 |
+4:57.0 +2:05.0 |
87.1 3.40 |
|||
9. | #204 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel | Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín | B/1600 | 1:00:19 |
+5:07.0 +10.0 |
86.9 3.52 |
|||
10. | #29 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:00:27 |
+5:15.0 +8.0 |
86.7 3.61 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Koper Andrzej - Awłasewicz R. | FSO Polonez 2000 | B/2000 | 1:00:38 |
+5:26.0 +11.0 |
86.4 3.73 |
|||
12. | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | B/1600 | 1:01:01 |
+5:49.0 +23.0 |
85.9 4.00 |
|||
13. | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 1:01:29 |
+6:17.0 +28.0 |
85.2 4.32 |
|||
14. | #2 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:01:45 |
+6:33.0 +16.0 |
84.9 4.50 |
|||
15. | #5 |
Uth Eberhard - Scherbarth W. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | A/1150 | 1:01:50 |
+6:38.0 +5.0 |
84.7 4.56 |
|||
16. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň | B/1600 | 1:01:55 |
+6:43.0 +5.0 |
84.6 4.61 |
|||
= | #232 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A/1300 | 1:01:55 |
+6:43.0 +0.0 |
84.6 4.61 |
|||
18. | #227 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/Š120LS | 1:02:20 |
+7:08.0 +25.0 |
84.1 4.90 |
|||
19. | #202 |
Pech Václav sen. - Sibera Pavel | Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 1:02:31 |
+7:19.0 +11.0 |
83.8 5.03 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 | B/2000 | 1:02:32 |
+7:20.0 +1.0 |
83.8 5.04 |
|||
= | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. | Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré | A/1300 | 1:02:32 |
+7:20.0 +0.0 |
83.8 5.04 |
|||
22. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický L. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc | B/1600 | 1:02:35 |
+7:23.0 +3.0 |
83.7 5.07 |
|||
23. | #230 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc | B/1600 | 1:02:43 |
+7:31.0 +8.0 |
83.5 5.16 |
|||
24. | #219 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A/1300 | 1:02:44 |
+7:32.0 +1.0 |
83.5 5.18 |
|||
25. | #225 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | B/1600 | 1:02:48 |
+7:36.0 +4.0 |
83.4 5.22 |
|||
= | #39 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 1:02:48 |
+7:36.0 +0.0 |
83.4 5.22 |
|||
27. | #229 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 1:03:01 |
+7:49.0 +13.0 |
83.1 5.37 |
|||
= | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav | Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice | A/Š120LS | 1:03:01 |
+7:49.0 +0.0 |
83.1 5.37 |
|||
29. | #15 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:03:09 |
+7:57.0 +8.0 |
83.0 5.46 |
|||
30. | #224 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 LR Barum Team | B/1600 | 1:03:15 |
+8:03.0 +6.0 |
82.8 5.53 |
|||
31. | #95 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/Š120LS | 1:03:20 |
+8:08.0 +5.0 |
82.7 5.59 |
|||
32. | #25 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz | FSO 1600 A | A/2000 | 1:03:24 |
+8:12.0 +4.0 |
82.6 5.63 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/1600 | 1:03:29 |
+8:17.0 +5.0 |
82.5 5.69 |
|||
34. | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec J. | Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice | B/1600 | 1:03:43 |
+8:31.0 +14.0 |
82.2 5.85 |
|||
35. | #18 |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy | FSO 1600 A | A/2000 | 1:04:02 |
+8:50.0 +19.0 |
81.8 6.07 |
|||
36. | #12 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. | Wartburg 353 W | A/1150 | 1:04:03 |
+8:51.0 +1.0 |
81.8 6.08 |
|||
37. | #13 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:04:28 |
+9:16.0 +25.0 |
81.3 6.37 |
|||
38. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A/1600 | 1:04:35 |
+9:23.0 +7.0 |
81.1 6.45 |
|||
39. | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1600 | 1:04:38 |
+9:26.0 +3.0 |
81.1 6.48 |
|||
40. | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 1:04:40 |
+9:28.0 +2.0 |
81.0 6.50 |
|||
41. | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | A/Š120LS | 1:05:31 |
+10:19.0 +51.0 |
80.0 7.09 |
|||
42. | #233 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/Š120LS | 1:05:34 |
+10:22.0 +3.0 |
79.9 7.12 |
|||
43. | #56 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 1:05:42 |
+10:30.0 +8.0 |
79.8 7.21 |
|||
44. | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice | A/Š120LS | 1:05:55 |
+10:43.0 +13.0 |
79.5 7.36 |
|||
45. | #64 |
Císař Antonín - Blažek A. | Talbot Sunbeam TI ASK Stavby Praha | A/1600 | 1:05:58 |
+10:46.0 +3.0 |
79.4 7.40 |
|||
46. | #96 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. | Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc | A/Š120LS | 1:06:25 |
+11:13.0 +27.0 |
78.9 7.71 |
|||
47. | #7 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 1:06:29 |
+11:17.0 +4.0 |
78.8 7.75 |
|||
48. | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany | A/Š120LS | 1:07:03 |
+11:51.0 +34.0 |
78.1 8.14 |
|||
49. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška R. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/Š120LS | 1:07:30 |
+12:18.0 +27.0 |
77.6 8.45 |
|||
50. | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov | A/1300 | 1:07:32 |
+12:20.0 +2.0 |
77.6 8.47 |
|||
51. | #111 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan | Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc | A/Š120LS | 1:07:38 |
+12:26.0 +6.0 |
77.5 8.54 |
|||
52. | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol | Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | B/1600 | 1:07:44 |
+12:32.0 +6.0 |
77.4 8.61 |
|||
53. | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/Š120LS | 1:07:48 |
+12:36.0 +4.0 |
77.3 8.66 |
|||
54. | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef | Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/Š120LS | 1:07:53 |
+12:41.0 +5.0 |
77.2 8.71 |
|||
55. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A/Š120LS | 1:08:25 |
+13:13.0 +32.0 |
76.6 9.08 |
|||
56. | #35 |
Duval Constantin - Baluta A. | Oltcit 1129 | A/1150 | 1:08:27 |
+13:15.0 +2.0 |
76.5 9.10 |
|||
57. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 1:08:29 |
+13:17.0 +2.0 |
76.5 9.13 |
|||
58. | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 | 1:08:39 |
+13:27.0 +10.0 |
76.3 9.24 |
|||
59. | #19 |
Grube Wolfgang - Schmidtchen R. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | A/1150 | 1:08:58 |
+13:46.0 +19.0 |
76.0 9.46 |
|||
= | #20 |
Budai Csaba - Lajos Ferenc | | A/1300 | 1:08:58 |
+13:46.0 +0.0 |
76.0 9.46 |
|||
61. | #117 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef | Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť | A/700 | 1:09:01 |
+13:49.0 +3.0 |
75.9 9.49 |
|||
62. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 | 1:09:05 |
+13:53.0 +4.0 |
75.8 9.54 |
|||
63. | #42 |
Dlesk Petr - Turcsányi D. | Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 | 1:09:14 |
+14:02.0 +9.0 |
75.7 9.64 |
|||
64. | #28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Ene Florian | Oltcit 1129 | A/1150 | 1:09:15 |
+14:03.0 +1.0 |
75.7 9.65 |
|||
65. | #109 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. | Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava | A/Š120LS | 1:09:34 |
+14:22.0 +19.0 |
75.3 9.87 |
|||
66. | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou | A/Š120LS | 1:09:47 |
+14:35.0 +13.0 |
75.1 10.02 |
|||
67. | #79 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha V. | Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž | A/1300 | 1:09:56 |
+14:44.0 +9.0 |
74.9 10.12 |
|||
68. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter | Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory | A/700 | 1:10:06 |
+14:54.0 +10.0 |
74.7 10.24 |
|||
69. | #105 |
Hora Miloš - Malinovský J. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč | A/Š120LS | 1:10:12 |
+15:00.0 +6.0 |
74.6 10.31 |
|||
70. | #226 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří | Škoda 130 L Záchranná služba Praha | A/1300 | 1:10:31 |
+15:19.0 +19.0 |
74.3 10.52 |
|||
= | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter | Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava | A/Š120LS | 1:10:31 |
+15:19.0 +0.0 |
74.3 10.52 |
|||
72. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr | Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov | A/Š120LS | 1:10:34 |
+15:22.0 +3.0 |
74.3 10.56 |
|||
73. | #61 |
Telíšek Karel - Chytil F. | Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc | A/1600 | 1:10:35 |
+15:23.0 +1.0 |
74.2 10.57 |
|||
74. | #235 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 1:10:51 |
+15:39.0 +16.0 |
74.0 10.75 |
|||
75. | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno | A/1300 | 1:10:52 |
+15:40.0 +1.0 |
73.9 10.76 |
|||
76. | #14 |
Gheorgiu Horea - Danila Romeo | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 1:11:26 |
+16:14.0 +34.0 |
73.4 11.15 |
|||
77. | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou | A/1600 | 1:11:28 |
+16:16.0 +2.0 |
73.3 11.18 |
|||
78. | #129 |
Pintér Andrej - Štefan Juraj | Škoda 120 LS AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo | A/Š120LS | 1:12:33 |
+17:21.0 +1:05.0 |
72.2 11.92 |
|||
79. | #51 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A/1300 | 1:12:50 |
+17:38.0 +17.0 |
71.9 12.11 |
|||
80. | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka | A/1300 | 1:12:51 |
+17:39.0 +1.0 |
71.9 12.13 |
|||
81. | #23 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 1:13:29 |
+18:17.0 +38.0 |
71.3 12.56 |
|||
82. | #228 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko A. | Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice | A/1300 | 1:13:35 |
+18:23.0 +6.0 |
71.2 12.63 |
|||
83. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A/700 | 1:13:42 |
+18:30.0 +7.0 |
71.1 12.71 |
|||
84. | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. | Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily | A/Š120LS | 1:13:55 |
+18:43.0 +13.0 |
70.9 12.86 |
|||
85. | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří | Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov | A/700 | 1:14:19 |
+19:07.0 +24.0 |
70.5 13.13 |
|||
86. | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 1:14:27 |
+19:15.0 +8.0 |
70.4 13.23 |
|||
87. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A/700 | 1:14:34 |
+19:22.0 +7.0 |
70.3 13.31 |
|||
88. | #21 |
Buzoianu Dan - Popa Dumitru | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 1:15:11 |
+19:59.0 +37.0 |
69.7 13.73 |
|||
89. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 1:15:41 |
+20:29.0 +30.0 |
69.2 14.07 |
|||
90. | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav | Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 1:15:53 |
+20:41.0 +12.0 |
69.1 14.21 |
|||
91. | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. | Škoda 130 LR AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | B/1600 | 1:18:34 |
+23:22.0 +2:41.0 |
66.7 16.05 |
|||
92. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol | Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava | A/700 | 1:29:06 |
+33:54.0 +10:32.0 |
58.8 23.29 |