25. Rallye Šumava 1990
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 183.36 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AMK JZD Slušovice |
ADO*** | A/2000 |
1:45:01 |
104.8 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 1*** | A/1300 |
1:47:09 |
+2:08 +2:08 |
102.7 0.70 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOE*** | A/1300 |
1:51:53 |
+6:52 +4:44 |
98.3 2.25 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ART Starý Jičín |
NJE*** | A/1300 |
1:51:56 |
+6:55 +3 |
98.3 2.26 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
1:52:33 |
+7:32 +37 |
97.7 2.47 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:53:01 |
+8:00 +28 |
97.3 2.62 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
DOA*** | A/1300 |
1:53:58 |
+8:57 +57 |
96.5 2.93 |
|||
8. | #28 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 |
1:54:01 0:10 |
+9:00 +3 |
96.5 2.95 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Raichl Jan - Krečman Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
1:54:12 |
+9:11 +11 |
96.3 3.01 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
1:54:58 |
+9:57 +46 |
95.7 3.26 |
|||
11. | #38 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
1:55:26 0:20 |
+10:25 +28 |
95.3 3.41 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Čapek Leoš |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK ČSFR |
ADB*** | A/1300 |
1:55:34 |
+10:33 +8 |
95.2 3.45 |
|||
13. | #55 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMK*** | A/1300 |
1:56:11 |
+11:10 +37 |
94.7 3.65 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
LBH*** | A/1300 |
1:56:12 0:20 |
+11:11 +1 |
94.7 3.66 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
1:56:16 0:10 |
+11:15 +4 |
94.6 3.68 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
1:56:33 |
+11:32 +17 |
94.4 3.77 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 1*** | N/1300 |
1:58:16 |
+13:15 +1:43 |
93.0 4.34 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:58:18 |
+13:17 +2 |
93.0 4.35 |
||||
19. | #82 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
STD*** | A/1300 |
1:58:21 0:20 |
+13:20 +3 |
93.0 4.36 |
|||
20. | #63 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:58:38 |
+13:37 +17 |
92.7 4.46 |
|||
21. | #70 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:58:48 |
+13:47 +10 |
92.6 4.51 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:58:58 0:10 |
+13:57 +10 |
92.5 4.56 |
||||
23. | #39 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:59:25 |
+14:24 +27 |
92.1 4.71 |
||||
24. | #81 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:59:47 |
+14:46 +22 |
91.8 4.83 |
||||
25. | #79 |
Černý Jiří - Moravec Dalibor |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMK Příbram |
N/2000 |
1:59:55 |
+14:54 +8 |
91.7 4.88 |
||||
26. | #32 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Alfa Romeo |
A/2000 |
2:00:06 |
+15:05 +11 |
91.6 4.94 |
||||
27. | #40 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
N/1600 |
2:00:06 |
+15:05 +0 |
91.6 4.94 |
||||
28. | #64 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21074 ARC Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/2000 |
2:01:22 |
+16:21 +1:16 |
90.6 5.35 |
|||
29. | #45 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:02:15 |
+17:14 +53 |
90.0 5.64 |
||||
30. | #109 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARK Pila |
N/1300 |
2:02:28 |
+17:27 +13 |
89.8 5.71 |
||||
31. | #101 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
N/1300 |
2:02:42 |
+17:41 +14 |
89.7 5.79 |
||||
32. | #108 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 |
2:03:35 |
+18:34 +53 |
89.0 6.08 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 130 L ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A/1300 |
2:03:52 |
+18:51 +17 |
88.8 6.17 |
||||
34. | #105 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N/1300 |
2:03:53 |
+18:52 +1 |
88.8 6.17 |
||||
35. | #74 |
Sýkora Josef - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Škoda 130 L AMK Obyce |
A/1300 |
2:03:57 0:50 |
+18:56 +4 |
88.8 6.20 |
||||
36. | #88 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:03:57 |
+18:56 +0 |
88.8 6.20 |
||||
37. | #144 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 130 L |
PMI*** | A/1300 |
2:04:09 |
+19:08 +12 |
88.6 6.26 |
|||
38. | #66 |
Špůr Jan - Petr Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/2000 |
2:04:12 |
+19:11 +3 |
88.6 6.28 |
||||
39. | #93 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
N/1300 |
2:06:43 |
+21:42 +2:31 |
86.8 7.10 |
||||
40. | #107 |
Švihálek Jiří - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
N/1300 |
2:06:48 |
+21:47 +5 |
86.8 7.13 |
||||
40. | #140 |
Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
N/1300 |
2:07:08 0:20 |
+22:07 +20 |
86.5 7.24 |
||||
42. | #133 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
2:07:18 0:10 |
+22:17 +10 |
86.4 7.29 |
||||
43. | #92 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Semily |
SMC*** | N/1300 |
2:07:50 |
+22:49 +32 |
86.1 7.47 |
|||
44. | #111 |
Soumar Karel - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 |
2:08:38 |
+23:37 +48 |
85.5 7.73 |
||||
45. | #112 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
N/1300 |
2:09:01 |
+24:00 +23 |
85.3 7.85 |
||||
46. | #113 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
2:09:03 |
+24:02 +2 |
85.3 7.86 |
||||
47. | #96 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chlumčany |
N/1300 |
2:09:42 |
+24:41 +39 |
84.8 8.08 |
||||
48. | #110 |
Švec Jiří - Sova Václav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Spoje Strakonice |
N/1300 |
2:09:44 |
+24:43 +2 |
84.8 8.09 |
||||
49. | #106 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
N/1300 |
2:09:55 0:40 |
+24:54 +11 |
84.7 8.15 |
||||
50. | #134 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1300 |
2:11:20 0:10 |
+26:19 +1:25 |
83.8 8.61 |
||||
51. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:11:29 0:10 |
+26:28 +9 |
83.7 8.66 |
||||
52. | #130 |
Blaščík František sen. - Trpák Ivan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ARK Prešov |
N>2000 |
2:11:54 2:40 |
+26:53 +25 |
83.4 8.80 |
||||
53. | #118 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:13:39 |
+28:38 +1:45 |
82.3 9.37 |
||||
54. | #135 |
Macek Karel - Králíček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
2:14:45 |
+29:44 +1:06 |
81.6 9.73 |
||||
55. | #119 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
N/1300 |
2:15:45 |
+30:44 +1:00 |
81.0 10.06 |
||||
56. | #124 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Barták Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:17:36 |
+32:35 +1:51 |
80.0 10.66 |
||||
57. | #125 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:18:19 0:40 |
+33:18 +43 |
79.5 10.90 |
||||
58. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Hodouš Aleš sen. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:18:37 |
+33:36 +18 |
79.4 10.99 |
|||
59. | #65 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bojkovice |
A/1300 |
2:20:43 |
+35:42 +2:06 |
78.2 11.68 |
||||
60. | #34 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 JZD Jezernice |
ADC*** | A/2000 |
2:21:06 0:50 |
+36:05 +23 |
78.0 11.81 |
|||
61. | #117 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
2:41:31 1:20 |
+56:30 +20:25 |
68.1 18.49 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS13 | #3 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
GTH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #6 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #11 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #24 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #29 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 130 L AK VÚGPT Zlín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #31 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Citroën AX Sport AMK Františkovy Lázně |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #42 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21074 PAMK Klatovy |
DOB*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #46 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #48 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Tišnov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #52 |
Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Lada Samara 21083 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #56 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Pachner Ivan - Kaliba Jiří | Lada VAZ 21074 | A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Hošek Miroslav - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #61 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Polívka Václav - Kloc Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Březina Josef - Kalianko Štefan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Nýrsko |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #69 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #75 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty Viliam |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Trnava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #84 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 L AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #87 |
Horňák Ladislav - Slíž Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #89 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 | Suspension | ||||||
SS11 | #91 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 130 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přestavlky |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #102 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #120 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Dubany |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #127 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #131 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 3. 2011]
Rally Šumava 1990
Alf2010cr]
Alf2010cr]