Transilvania Rally / Raliul Clujului / Avram Iancu
Romania #4 • Romania FWD #4 • Romania Historic #4 • Romania Junior #4 • Romania RWD #4 • Clio Rally5 Challenge (RO) #4 • Romania Asphalt #4 • Dacia (RO) #4 • Peugeot 208 R2 (RO) #4 • Romania Asphalt FWD #4 • Romania Asphalt RWD #4 • Suzuki (RO) #4 • Rally Start Trophy - Junior (RO) #4 • Rally Start Trophy (RO) #4 • Romania Asphalt Junior #4 • Romania Asphalt Newcomer #4 • Romania Newcomer #4 • Romania (Gr.H) #4
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2024, Cluj-Napoca • CS Savu Racing • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Romania #7 • Romania FWD #7 • Romania Historic #4 • Romania Junior #7 • Romania RWD #7 • Clio Rally5 Challenge (RO) #6 • Romania Asphalt #4 • Dacia (RO) #6 • Peugeot 208 R2 (RO) #6 • Romania Asphalt FWD #4 • Romania Asphalt RWD #4 • Suzuki (RO) #6 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #6 • Rally Start Trophy - Junior (RO) #7 • Rally Start Trophy (RO) #7 • Romania Asphalt Junior #4 • Romania Asphalt Newcomer #4 • Romania Newcomer #7 • Romania (Gr.H) #7
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Cluj-Napoca • CS Savu Racing • entries/finish - 75/61 • asphalt 125,51 km - (cancelled 22,45 km)
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 54:56.8 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:43.7 | |||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:55.0 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 54:56.8 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:43.7 | |||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:55.0 |
1. | Daprà Roberto - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 56:46.5 | |||
2. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | CB Rally Vest | 59:31.8 | ||
3. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:01:14.5 |
1. | Ghigea Cătălin-Cedric - Fărăgău Călin | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 1:09:31.2 | |||
2. | Borbély Lőrincz Zoltán - Chinces Marcel | BMW 1602 | 1:12:10.7 | |||
3. | "Kopek" - Neumann Alexandru | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:46.5 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:55.0 | ||
2. | Daprà Roberto - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 56:46.5 | |||
3. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | CB Rally Vest | 59:31.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 54:56.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 54:56.8 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:43.7 | |||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:55.0 |
1. | Scîrlet Sebastian - Zamfirache Eduard Robert | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:04:23.2 | |||
2. | Dumitrescu Mihai - Nițescu Bogdan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:05:41.2 | |||
3. | Pop Tudor Adrian - Breaz Adriana | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:08:47.1 |
1. | Sandrin Tommaso - Barone Maurizio | Dacia Sandero | 1:09:24.1 | |||
2. | Militon Daniel - Giol Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 1:09:44.8 | |||
3. | Ionescu Rareș - Solomon Ciprian | Dacia Sandero | 1:14:44.5 |
1. | Popa Paul - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:04:09.0 | |||
2. | Crintoiu Eduard - Pădure Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:08:24.3 | |||
3. | Lungu Sorin Ioan - Hrincă Patricia-Andreea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:08:45.7 |
1. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Peugeot 208 R2 | CB Rally Vest | 59:31.8 | ||
2. | Sîncrăianu Marius Ioan - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:02:20.3 | |||
3. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:03:35.1 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:55.0 | ||
2. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:01:14.5 | ||
3. | Stoica Cristian - Stoica Adriana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:11:52.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 54:56.8 |
1. | Badea Șerban-Matei - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:04:55.5 | |||
2. | Crintoiu Eduard - Pădure Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:08:24.3 | |||
3. | Lungu Sorin Ioan - Hrincă Patricia-Andreea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:08:45.7 |
1. | Sandrin Tommaso - Barone Maurizio | Dacia Sandero | 1:09:24.1 | |||
2. | Militon Daniel - Giol Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 1:09:44.8 | |||
3. | Ionescu Rareș - Solomon Ciprian | Dacia Sandero | 1:14:44.5 |
1. | Nițurad Florian - Popa Mihai Alexandru | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 1:06:15.8 | |||
2. | Resiga Emanuel - Resiga Denisa-Anca | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | CB Rally Vest | 1:07:36.9 | ||
3. | Stanciu Flaviu Aurelian - Stanciu Andreea Mihaela | Smart Forfour | 1:08:07.1 |
1. | Stoica Cristian - Stoica Adriana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:11:52.8 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:01:14.5 |
1. | Mălureanu Ștefan - Andreoiu Marcus | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:12:27.6 | |||
2. | Teslovan Alexandra-Maria - Terzi Vlad | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Omega Rally Team | 1:16:31.6 | ||
3. | Camarda Sabrina Nora - Fus Robert Patrick | Citroën Saxo | 1:18:31.1 |
1. | Cornea Alexandru - Mârza-Lechințan Ruxandra-Maria | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:19:16.4 |
Romania #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania FWD #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania Historic #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania Junior #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania RWD #8 (coef 1.2) • Clio Rally5 Challenge (RO) #5 (coef 1.2) • Romania Asphalt #5 (coef 1.2) • Dacia (RO) #8 (coef 1.2) • Peugeot 208 R2 (RO) #6 (coef 1.2) • Suzuki (RO) #8 (coef 1.2) • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania Newcomer #8 (coef 1.2) • Romania (Gr.H) #8 (coef 1.2)
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Cluj • CS Savu Racing • entries/finish - 60/46 • asphalt 127,40 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:42.0 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:08.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:05.6 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:42.0 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:08.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:05.6 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Omega Rally Team | 1:16:05.6 | ||
2. | Tudose Constantin - Găină Teodor - Gabriel | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:16:47.3 | |||
3. | Hanea Mihnea - Csegzy Levente | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:01.4 |
1. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Moțescu Andrei Emilian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:26:09.8 | |||
2. | Băltățeanu Marius - Bărbatu Bogdan | Toyota Celica | 1:33:37.9 | |||
3. | Ghigea Cătălin-Cedric - Fărăgău Călin | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 1:33:56.0 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:09:49.1 | ||
2. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Poenaru Carmen | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:12:42.0 | |||
3. | Szabó Csongor - Fetean Rareș | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:15:13.3 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:42.0 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Porsche 997 GT3 RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:42.0 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:05.6 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:10:53.5 |
1. | Tudose Constantin - Găină Teodor - Gabriel | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:16:47.3 | |||
2. | Dumitrescu Mihai - Nițescu Bogdan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:18:47.4 | |||
3. | Rădulescu Catherine - Minea Bogdan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:22:55.0 |
1. | Ghigolea Dragoș - Popescu Marius | Dacia Sandero | 1:31:14.1 | |||
2. | Crișan Mircea - Vălenaș Florin | Dacia Logan | 1:47:36.3 | |||
3. | Ungureanu Răzvan Ioan - Olteanu Emilia | Dacia Sandero | 1:48:09.8 |
1. | Popa Paul - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:18:15.2 | |||
2. | Tarța David Efraim - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:22:28.1 | ||
3. | Gheorghiu Andrei - Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:22:58.6 |
1. | Szabó Csongor - Fetean Rareș | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:15:13.3 | |||
2. | Sîncrăianu Marius Ioan - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:15:30.9 | |||
3. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:16:05.9 |
1. | Rădulescu Catherine - Minea Bogdan | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:22:55.0 | |||
2. | Gheorghiu Andrei - Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:22:58.6 | |||
3. | Duma Bogdan - Zaberca Ovidiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:24:11.0 |
1. | Crișan Mircea - Vălenaș Florin | Dacia Logan | 1:47:36.3 |
1. | Sziklai Tibor - Kertész Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:13:29.9 | |||
2. | Groza Elisei - Morariu Dan Adrian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:18:48.5 | |||
3. | Moldovan Bogdan Ovidiu - Nicoschi Dan | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:23:07.2 |
Romania #9 • Romania FWD #9 • Romania Historic #9 • Romania Junior #9 • Romania RWD #9 • Romania Asphalt #5 • Dacia (RO) #8 • Suzuki (RO) #8 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #8 • Romania Newcomer #9 • Romania (Gr.H) #9
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Cluj • CS Savu Racing • entries/finish - 47/41 • asphalt 104,40 km
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 52:09.1 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:51.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 53:43.2 |
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 52:09.1 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:51.1 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 53:43.2 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 59:51.4 | |||
2. | Tarța David Efraim - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:02:21.9 | |||
3. | Sugár Cristian - Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:02:46.5 |
1. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Moțescu Andrei Emilian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:05:56.4 | |||
2. | Băltățeanu Marius - Telehoi Marius-Sorin | Toyota Celica | 1:08:58.4 | |||
3. | Borbély Lőrincz Zoltán - Borbély Sonja Noémi | BMW 1602 | 1:09:13.6 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Gogonetu Alexandra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Napoca Rally Academy | 55:44.4 | ||
2. | Sîncrăianu Marius Ioan - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:11.8 | |||
3. | Tatu Jean Nicolae jun. - Lazăr Gabriel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 59:51.4 |
1. | Markovics György - Szegedi Máté | BMW M3 E36 | 1:00:29.8 |
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 52:09.1 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:51.1 | |||
3. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:12.1 |
1. | Csató Roland - Csikós Sándor | Dacia Sandero | 1:02:52.0 | |||
2. | Supuran Victor - Supuran Mihai | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:22.2 | ||
3. | Balea Horea Alin - Fazacaș Dorian Constantin | Dacia Sandero | 1:08:04.7 |
1. | Tarța David Efraim - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:02:21.9 | |||
2. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:02:22.6 | |||
3. | Sugár Cristian - Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:02:46.5 |
1. | Dinulescu-Ioana Sergiu - Hajos Attila | Renault Twingo RS | 1:13:01.6 | |||
2. | Lupu Ciprian - Lăzărescu Mihăiță | Citroën C2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:13:05.4 | ||
3. | Gugu Daniel - Stanciu Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:15:59.9 |
1. | Gugu Daniel - Stanciu Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:15:59.9 |
1. | Bucur Călin - Csegzy Levente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:26.9 | |||
2. | Tatu Jean Nicolae sen. - Rotaru Eugen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:48.5 | |||
3. | Nechifor Răzvan - Mag Levente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:00:00.3 |
Event moved from original date 28.-29.5.2021
Balkan Rally Trophy #1 • TER #3 • TER 2WD #3 • TER Junior #3 • TER Production #3 • Romania #5 • Romania FWD #5 • Romania Historic #5 • Romania Junior #5 • Romania RWD #5 • Dacia (RO) #5 • Suzuki (RO) #5 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #5 • Romania Newcomer #5 • Romania (Gr.H) #5
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020, Cluj • Napoca Rally Team • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 131,40 km - (cancelled 7,30 km)
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:11.7 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:03:35.0 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:04:36.1 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:11.7 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:03:35.0 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:04:36.1 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:11.7 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:03:35.0 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:04:36.1 |
1. | Mishev Nikola - Yanakiev Yanaki | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:14:31.1 | |||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:14:38.9 | |||
3. | Filip Alexandru - Beldie-Dobranici Mihaela Eva | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:18:25.4 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:11.3 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:11.7 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:03:35.0 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:04:36.1 |
1. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:14:48.2 | ||
2. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Dacia Sandero | 1:16:17.0 | |||
3. | Popa Paul - Csegzy László | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:17:00.9 |
1. | Graef Gunther - Cibu Cristian Sever | BMW 2002 | 1:20:03.7 | |||
2. | Ghigea Cătălin-Cedric - Barbu Andrei Răzvan | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 1:21:51.0 | |||
3. | Agapian Andrei - Matara Marian | Volkswagen Golf | 1:23:05.4 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:05:11.3 | ||
2. | Teslovan Adrian - Cseh Vajk-Imre | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:10:15.4 | |||
3. | Cotuț Remus - Onofrei Mircea Florin | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Danny Ungur Racing | 1:12:37.9 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Fetean Rareș | Dacia Sandero | DTO Rally Team | 1:13:04.7 | ||
2. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Dacia Sandero | 1:16:17.0 | |||
3. | Dumitrescu Mihai - Nițescu Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 1:23:33.3 |
1. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Rally Team | 1:14:48.2 | ||
2. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:15:30.1 | |||
3. | Ardelean Alexandru - Baltador Horațiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:15:51.5 |
1. | Popa Paul - Csegzy László | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:17:00.9 | ||
2. | Mircea Samuil - Dănilă Claudiu | Audi A3 TDI | 1:17:19.5 | |||
3. | Dumitrescu Mihai - Nițescu Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 1:23:33.3 |
1. | Dumitrescu Mihai - Nițescu Bogdan | Dacia Sandero | 1:23:33.3 | |||
2. | Pîrvan Paul - Mandrut Dan | Dacia Logan | 1:27:10.0 |
1. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO Rally Team | 1:10:01.0 | ||
2. | Mihuț Ioan Doru - Mandu Laurențiu | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:12:07.8 | |||
3. | Iliescu Adrian - Badea Rareș | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:13:03.5 |
TER #5 • TER 2WD #5 • TER Production #5 • Romania #7 (coef 1.2) • Romania FWD #7 (coef 1.2) • Romania Historic #7 (coef 1.2) • Romania Junior #7 (coef 1.2) • Romania RWD #7 (coef 1.2) • TER2 Cup #5 • Dacia (RO) #7 • Suzuki (RO) #7 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #7 • Romania Newcomer #7 (coef 1.2) • Romania (Gr.H) #7
26. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Cluj • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 147,64 km - (cancelled 25,05 km)
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Hyundai i20 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:01:23.9 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:32.8 | ||
3. | Wagemans Joachim - Geerlandt François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:16.4 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Hyundai i20 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:01:23.9 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:32.8 | ||
3. | Wagemans Joachim - Geerlandt François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:16.4 |
1. | Filip Alexandru - Beldie-Dobranici Mihaela Eva | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:08:53.7 | |||
2. | Mihuț Ioan Doru - Gurămultă Radu | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:14:09.5 | |||
3. | Gyuriczky Zsolt - Böröczi Levente | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:17:03.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Hyundai i20 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:01:23.9 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Itu Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:02:32.8 | ||
3. | Barbu Sebastian - Iancu Bogdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:03:46.5 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:09:13.1 | ||
2. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:12:02.1 | |||
3. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:13:25.5 |
1. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Moțescu Andrei Emilian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:17:06.6 | |||
2. | Borbély Lőrincz Zoltán - Kovács Levente István | BMW 1602 | 1:20:34.8 | |||
3. | Agapian Andrei - Stoica Costin | Volkswagen Golf | 1:28:12.5 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:08:40.6 | ||
2. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:12:02.1 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Pop Alina Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:08:40.6 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:09:13.1 | ||
3. | Manole Mihai - Dorca Florin | Renault Clio R3 | 1:09:27.2 |
1. | Pițigoi Alexandru - Avram Anton | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:03:27.3 |
1. | Sugár Cristian - Colceriu Vlad | Dacia Sandero | DTO Rally Team | 1:20:30.4 | ||
2. | Benea Radu - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:20:45.4 | |||
3. | Balea Horea Alin - Luncan Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:21:37.5 |
1. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:13:25.5 | |||
2. | Talașman Bogdan - Mitrașcă Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:16:19.6 | |||
3. | Ardelean Alexandru - Baltador Horațiu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Sibiu Racing Team | 1:17:30.2 |
1. | Benea Radu - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:20:45.4 | |||
2. | Balea Horea Alin - Luncan Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:21:37.5 | |||
3. | Răducanu Ștefan Vlad - Mandu Laurențiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:23:21.6 |
1. | Benea Radu - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:20:45.4 | |||
2. | Balea Horea Alin - Luncan Mihai | Dacia Sandero | 1:21:37.5 | |||
3. | Răducanu Ștefan Vlad - Mandu Laurențiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:23:21.6 |
1. | Pițigoi Alexandru - Avram Anton | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:03:27.3 | |||
2. | Tincescu Florin - Nicolaescu Iulian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:10.9 | |||
3. | Abraham Thomas - Silasi Rares | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Kombi | 1:12:14.0 |
TER #1 • TER 2WD #1 • TER Production #1 • Romania #2 • Romania FWD #2 • Romania Historic #2 • Romania Junior #2 • Romania RWD #2 • TER2 Cup #1 • Dacia (RO) #2 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #2 • Suzuki (RO) #2 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #2 • Romania Newcomer #2 • Romania (Gr.H) #2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Cluj • entries/finish - 76/56 • asphalt 156,62 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:05.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:26.4 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:23:13.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:05.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:26.4 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:23:13.2 |
1. | Pițigoi Alexandru - Csomortáni Botond | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:28:19.9 | |||
2. | Tincescu Florin - Pop Alina Bianca | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:39.3 | ||
3. | Filip Alexandru - Hicea Andrei | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:32:09.7 |
1. | Dolofan Cristian - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:32:38.4 | ||
2. | Pyck Filip - Dehouck Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:41.2 | |||
3. | Mihalache Manuel - Soós János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:47:35.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:26.4 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:23:13.2 | ||
3. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Škoda Fabia R5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:28:10.3 |
1. | Tincescu Florin - Pop Alina Bianca | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:39.3 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:35:43.8 | ||
3. | Cornea Bogdan - Colceriu Vlad | MG ZR | 1:36:59.9 |
1. | Constantinescu Petru - Boboia Mihail Alin | Opel Ascona | 1:57:37.5 | |||
2. | Agapian Andrei - Razvan Lipan | Volkswagen Golf | 2:01:49.8 | |||
3. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Ancuta Cristian | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:19:03.2 |
1. | Wagemans Joachim - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:32:08.6 | ||
2. | Grigorov Grigor - Yordanov Yordan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:33:43.1 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:34:22.5 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 106 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:35:43.8 | ||
3. | Cornea Bogdan - Colceriu Vlad | MG ZR | 1:36:59.9 |
1. | Pițigoi Alexandru - Csomortáni Botond | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:28:19.9 | |||
2. | Tincescu Florin - Pop Alina Bianca | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:28:39.3 |
1. | Mitre Andrei - Baltador Horațiu | Dacia Sandero | 1:44:00.9 | |||
2. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Radu Robert | Dacia Logan | 1:48:45.7 | |||
3. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Dacia Sandero | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:49:40.6 |
1. | Badiu Raul - Lazăr Gabriel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:34:22.5 | ||
2. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:38:27.6 |
1. | Westlund Adam - Kammersgaard Ditte | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:42:27.3 | |||
2. | Lomadze Alexander - Meladze Mevludi | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:46:27.7 | |||
3. | Bacchella Claudio - Palitta Masina | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 2:21:33.2 |
1. | Cornea Bogdan - Colceriu Vlad | MG ZR | 1:36:59.9 | |||
2. | Westlund Adam - Kammersgaard Ditte | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:42:27.3 | |||
3. | Lomadze Alexander - Meladze Mevludi | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 1:46:27.7 |
1. | Brezoszki Andrei Zbigniew - Mateuț-Bogdan Dariana | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:47:24.2 | |||
2. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Radu Robert | Dacia Logan | 1:48:45.7 | |||
3. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Dacia Sandero | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:49:40.6 |
1. | Gheorghiu Bogdan Mihai - Radu Robert | Dacia Logan | 1:48:45.7 | |||
2. | Cărăgui Eugen - Fus Robert Patrick | Dacia Sandero | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:49:40.6 | ||
3. | Rusu Ramona - Crisan Sorin | Dacia Sandero | 1:54:17.8 |
1. | Iliescu Adrian - Badea Rareș | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:31:55.2 | |||
2. | Năstase Bogdan - Năstase Delia-Georgiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:34:38.6 | ||
3. | Nechifor Răzvan - Iftimie Bogdan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:36:07.2 |
TER #1 • TER 2WD #1 • TER Production #1 • Romania #2 • Romania FWD #2 • Romania Historic #2 • Romania Junior #2 • Romania RWD #2 • TER2 Cup #1 • Dacia (RO) #2 • Suzuki (RO) #2 • Dacia Newcomer (RO) #2 • Romania Newcomer #2 • Romania (Gr.H) #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Cluj • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 159,62 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:24:06.6 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:27.7 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:25:37.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:24:06.6 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:27.7 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:25:37.5 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Toyota Motorsport | 1:29:49.3 | ||
2. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:32:45.3 | |||
3. | Filip Alexandru - Iancu Bogdan | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:34:10.3 |
1. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:28:41.1 | ||
2. | Woodside Robert - Harryman Allan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:55.0 | |||
3. | Mihalache Manuel - Pop Alina Bianca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:31:30.3 |
1. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:25:27.7 | ||
2. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:26:09.8 | ||
3. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:28:41.1 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Pulpea Dorin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:40:03.7 | ||
2. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:45:11.6 | |||
3. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:47:00.9 |
1. | Stanciu Gabriel Nicolae - Kovács Levente István | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:48:58.6 | |||
2. | Alexandrescu Dorin Georgel - Ancuta Cristian | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:56:27.6 | |||
3. | Constantinescu Petru - Boboia Mihail Alin | Opel Ascona | 2:00:04.4 |
1. | Vallentin Hansen Simon - Kammersgaard Ditte | Opel Adam R2 | MSZ Racing | 1:33:19.0 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Medinger Peter | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:41:40.1 |
1. | Răspopa Adrian - Diacu Cosmin Dumitru | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:32:45.3 | |||
2. | Maior Norbert - Pulpea Dorin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:40:03.7 | ||
3. | Szabó Csongor - Fetean Rareș | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:42:00.4 |
1. | Maior Norbert - Pulpea Dorin | Dacia Sandero | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:40:03.7 | ||
2. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:45:11.6 | |||
3. | Ivan Viorel - Dumitru Gheorghe | Dacia Sandero | 1:46:11.1 |
1. | Necula Radu - Temeș Adrian Flaviu | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Omega Rally Team | 1:44:55.4 | ||
2. | Budai Andrei Mihai Dan - Budai Lucian Andrei | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:47:00.9 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Andrei - Vraja Doru Călin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:55:02.1 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:45:11.6 | |||
2. | Dolofan Cristian - Sandu Mihail Aurel | Dacia Logan | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:51:52.2 | ||
3. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Dacia Sandero | 1:53:32.9 |
1. | Mureșan Mihnea - Hicea Andrei | Dacia Sandero | 1:45:11.6 | |||
2. | Gheorghe Alexandru Marian - Solomon Ciprian | Dacia Sandero | 1:53:32.9 | |||
3. | Timisică Cristian Ștefan - Căpeț Mihai Nicolae | Dacia Logan | DTO - Tellur Rally Team | 1:55:50.9 |
1. | Tatu Jean Nicolae sen. - Florea Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:48:47.7 | ||
2. | Beldie Mihai Aurel - Gheorghean Severina | Hyundai Coupé | 2:01:53.7 | |||
3. | Mihalache Augustin - Prodanciuc Adrian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:05:50.8 |
Just on this event were different start numbers for romanian crews.