38. Int. ADMV Pneumant Rallye 1999
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • gravel - asphalt 191.90 km • total distance including road sections - 377.00 km • Other years • Other years
differences in stage results and overall results, mistake by timekeeper
#55
ADAC Südbayern Junior Team
N3
Final results
14. overall
2. class N3
14. ERC
14. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ARAL 1 - Apollensdorf-Nord (14.90 km) | 12:39 | 45.
17. class N3 45. ERC 45. Germany |
70.7 km/h 15.77 s/km |
12:39 | 45.
17. class N3 45. ERC 45. Germany |
SS2 NISSAN 1 - Reinsdorf (11.70 km) | 7:53 | 34.
11. class N3 34. ERC 34. Germany |
89.0 km/h 10.17 s/km |
20:32 | 39.
14. class N3 39. ERC 39. Germany |
SS3 ADMV 1 - Karlsfeld (13.40 km) | 10:01 | 30.
7. class N3 30. ERC 30. Germany |
80.3 km/h 8.36 s/km |
30:33 | 35.
12. class N3 35. ERC 35. Germany |
SS4 SEAT 1 - Zörnigall-Siedlung (10.00 km) | 6:12 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Germany |
96.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
36:45 | 33.
10. class N3 33. ERC 33. Germany |
SS5 ARAL 2 - Apollensdorf-Nord (14.90 km) | 12:04 | 26.
5. class N3 26. ERC 26. Germany |
74.1 km/h 12.48 s/km |
48:49 | 28.
9. class N3 28. ERC 28. Germany |
SS6 NISSAN 2 - Reinsdorf (11.70 km) | 7:36 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
92.4 km/h 8.89 s/km |
56:25 | 23.
6. class N3 23. ERC 23. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 ADMV 2 - Karlsfeld (13.40 km) | 10:07 | 22.
3. class N3 22. ERC 22. Germany |
79.5 km/h 8.06 s/km |
1:06:32 | 20.
5. class N3 20. ERC 20. Germany |
SS8 SEAT 2 - Zörnigall-Siedlung (10.00 km) | 6:07 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
98.1 km/h 5.10 s/km |
1:12:39 | 19.
5. class N3 19. ERC 19. Germany |
SS9 MITSUBISHI 1 - Gorsdorf/Hemsendorf (18.80 km) | 12:07 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 20. Germany |
93.1 km/h 5.32 s/km |
1:24:46 | 17.
5. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
SS10 MERCEDES 1 - Kleindröben (15.10 km) | 9:43 | 23.
6. class N3 23. ERC 23. Germany |
93.2 km/h 5.89 s/km |
1:34:29 | 16.
4. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS11 PNEUMANT 1 - Rade (6.00 km) | 4:28 | 22.
7. class N3 22. ERC 22. Germany |
80.6 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:38:57 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS12 MITSUBISHI 2 - Gorsdorf/Hemsendorf (18.80 km) | 12:04 | 20.
4. class N3 20. ERC 20. Germany |
93.5 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:51:01 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS13 MERCEDES 2 - Kleindröben (15.10 km) | 9:45 | 27.
11. class N3 27. ERC 27. Germany |
92.9 km/h 6.29 s/km |
2:00:46 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS14 PNEUMANT 2 - Rade (6.00 km) | 4:23 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
82.1 km/h 5.83 s/km |
2:05:09 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS15 SEAT 3 - Zörnigall-Dorf (12.10 km) | 7:21 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC 13. Germany |
98.8 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:12:30 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 14. Germany |