8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 8:12 (492) | 70.
2. class 1/1 70. ERC |
81.2 km/h 9.73 s/km |
8:12 (492) | 70.
2. class 1/1 70. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:05 (185) | 64.
1. class 1/1 64. ERC |
79.8 km/h 9.76 s/km |
11:17 (677) | 67.
1. class 1/1 67. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 6:40 (400) | 76.
6. class 1/1 76. ERC |
75.1 km/h 13.07 s/km |
17:57 (1077) | 69.
3. class 1/1 69. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 13:25 (805) | 64.
3. class 1/1 64. ERC |
74.3 km/h 10.60 s/km |
31:22 (1882) | 64.
2. class 1/1 64. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 5:10 (310) | 62.
3. class 1/1 62. ERC |
74.9 km/h 11.16 s/km |
36:32 (2192) | 64.
2. class 1/1 64. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:31 (331) | 60.
2. class 1/1 60. ERC |
75.7 km/h 11.93 s/km |
42:03 (2523) | 63.
2. class 1/1 63. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 3:17 (197) | 62.
3. class 1/1 62. ERC |
57.2 km/h 17.25 s/km |
45:20 (2720) | 63.
2. class 1/1 63. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:40 (520) | 58.
2. class 1/1 58. ERC |
73.7 km/h 11.94 s/km |
54:00 (3240) | 60.
2. class 1/1 60. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:17 (197) | 62.
3. class 1/1 62. ERC |
74.9 km/h 12.68 s/km |
57:17 (3437) | 59.
1. class 1/1 59. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:25 (385) | 56.
2. class 1/1 56. ERC |
78.0 km/h 11.51 s/km |
1:03:42 (3822) | 59.
1. class 1/1 59. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:30 (810) | 54.
2. class 1/1 54. ERC |
73.8 km/h 11.20 s/km |
1:17:12 (4632) | 58.
1. class 1/1 58. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 5:19 (319) | 62.
3. class 1/1 62. ERC |
72.8 km/h 13.33 s/km |
1:22:31 (4951) | 56.
1. class 1/1 56. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:27 (327) | 52.
2. class 1/1 52. ERC |
76.6 km/h 11.93 s/km |
1:27:58 (5278) | 56.
1. class 1/1 56. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 3:20 (200) | 60.
2. class 1/1 60. ERC |
56.3 km/h 18.21 s/km |
1:31:18 (5478) | 56.
1. class 1/1 56. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 8:38 (518) | 54.
2. class 1/1 54. ERC |
73.9 km/h 12.41 s/km |
1:39:56 (5996) | 57.
1. class 1/1 57. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:16 (196) | 57.
3. class 1/1 57. ERC |
75.3 km/h 12.44 s/km |
1:43:12 (6192) | 56.
1. class 1/1 56. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:23 (383) | 52.
1. class 1/1 52. ERC |
78.4 km/h 11.15 s/km |
1:49:35 (6575) | 55.
1. class 1/1 55. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 13:28 (808) | 49.
2. class 1/1 49. ERC |
74.0 km/h 10.90 s/km |
2:03:03 (7383) | 54.
1. class 1/1 54. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 5:08 (308) | 51.
2. class 1/1 51. ERC |
75.4 km/h 11.47 s/km |
2:08:11 (7691) | 52.
1. class 1/1 52. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 5:14 (314) | 47.
2. class 1/1 47. ERC |
79.8 km/h 9.77 s/km |
2:13:25 (8005) | 51.
1. class 1/1 51. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 3:01 (181) | 49.
2. class 1/1 49. ERC |
62.3 km/h 12.46 s/km |
2:16:26 (8186) | 50.
1. class 1/1 50. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 8:18 (498) | 54.
2. class 1/1 54. ERC |
76.9 km/h 10.90 s/km |
2:24:44 (8684) | 50.
1. class 1/1 50. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 4:50 (290) | 61.
5. class 1/1 61. ERC |
81.8 km/h 14.26 s/km |
2:29:34 (8974) | 50.
1. class 1/1 50. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:52 (472) | 51.
3. class 1/1 51. ERC |
77.1 km/h 10.68 s/km |
2:37:26 (9446) | 49.
1. class 1/1 49. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 8:35 (515) | 56.
4. class 1/1 56. ERC |
68.2 km/h 14.14 s/km |
2:46:01 (9961) | 48.
1. class 1/1 48. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 8:04 (484) | 44.
1. class 1/1 44. ERC |
68.5 km/h 45.60 s/km |
2:54:05 (10445) | 48.
1. class 1/1 48. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:24 (264) | 45.
1. class 1/1 45. ERC |
62.3 km/h 13.79 s/km |
2:58:29 (10709) | 47.
1. class 1/1 47. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 5:31 (331) | 56.
4. class 1/1 56. ERC |
59.6 km/h 17.34 s/km |
3:04:00 (11040) | 47.
1. class 1/1 47. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:18 (258) | 37.
1. class 1/1 37. ERC |
152.2 km/h 4.58 s/km |
3:08:18 (11298) | 47.
1. class 1/1 47. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:59 (419) | 43.
1. class 1/1 43. ERC |
69.9 km/h 11.07 s/km |
3:15:17 (11717) | 47.
1. class 1/1 47. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:56 (296) | 51.
4. class 1/1 51. ERC |
54.1 km/h 17.53 s/km |
3:20:13 (12013) | 47.
1. class 1/1 47. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:30 (270) | 54.
4. class 1/1 54. ERC |
87.9 km/h 11.08 s/km |
3:24:43 (12283) | 46.
1. class 1/1 46. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:58 (478) | 49.
2. class 1/1 49. ERC |
76.1 km/h 21.76 s/km |
3:32:41 (12761) | 45.
1. class 1/1 45. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 10:08 (608) | 53.
5. class 1/1 53. ERC |
57.8 km/h 23.67 s/km |
3:42:49 (13369) | 44.
1. class 1/1 44. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 8:02 (482) | 41.
2. class 1/1 41. ERC |
68.8 km/h 11.07 s/km |
3:50:51 (13851) | 43.
1. class 1/1 43. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:29 (269) | 45.
2. class 1/1 45. ERC |
61.2 km/h 14.88 s/km |
3:55:20 (14120) | 43.
1. class 1/1 43. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 5:12 (312) | 47.
2. class 1/1 47. ERC |
63.2 km/h 13.50 s/km |
4:00:32 (14432) | 43.
1. class 1/1 43. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:22 (262) | 40.
1. class 1/1 40. ERC |
149.9 km/h 5.22 s/km |
4:04:54 (14694) | 42.
1. class 1/1 42. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 7:12 (432) | 46.
3. class 1/1 46. ERC |
67.8 km/h 12.55 s/km |
4:12:06 (15126) | 42.
1. class 1/1 42. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:34 (274) | 46.
3. class 1/1 46. ERC |
58.5 km/h 14.83 s/km |
4:16:40 (15400) | 42.
1. class 1/1 42. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 4:31 (271) | 50.
3. class 1/1 50. ERC |
87.5 km/h 11.38 s/km |
4:21:11 (15671) | 42.
1. class 1/1 42. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:54 (474) | 42.
2. class 1/1 42. ERC |
76.8 km/h 11.37 s/km |
4:29:05 (16145) | 42.
1. class 1/1 42. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 8:23 (503) | 42.
2. class 1/1 42. ERC |
69.9 km/h 13.42 s/km |
4:37:28 (16648) | 40.
1. class 1/1 40. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 8:24 (504) | 39.
2. class 1/1 39. ERC |
65.8 km/h 13.79 s/km |
4:45:52 (17152) | 39.
1. class 1/1 39. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:38 (278) | 40.
2. class 1/1 40. ERC |
59.2 km/h 15.97 s/km |
4:50:30 (17430) | 39.
1. class 1/1 39. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 5:26 (326) | 40.
2. class 1/1 40. ERC |
60.5 km/h 15.51 s/km |
4:55:56 (17756) | 39.
1. class 1/1 39. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:39 (279) | 31.
2. class 1/1 31. ERC |
140.8 km/h 6.05 s/km |
5:00:35 (18035) | 39.
1. class 1/1 39. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:38 (458) | 40.
2. class 1/1 40. ERC |
63.9 km/h 15.13 s/km |
5:08:13 (18493) | 40.
2. class 1/1 40. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:59 (299) | 44.
3. class 1/1 44. ERC |
53.6 km/h 19.33 s/km |
5:13:12 (18792) | 40.
2. class 1/1 40. ERC |