8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 8:34 (514) | 77.
17. class 2/5 77. ERC |
77.7 km/h 11.71 s/km |
8:34 (514) | 77.
17. class 2/5 77. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:05 (185) | 64.
13. class 2/5 64. ERC |
79.8 km/h 9.76 s/km |
11:39 (699) | 73.
16. class 2/5 73. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 6:12 (372) | 65.
15. class 2/5 65. ERC |
80.7 km/h 9.71 s/km |
17:51 (1071) | 66.
16. class 2/5 66. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 13:17 (797) | 61.
14. class 2/5 61. ERC |
75.0 km/h 10.11 s/km |
31:08 (1868) | 63.
15. class 2/5 63. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 5:16 (316) | 66.
14. class 2/5 66. ERC |
73.5 km/h 12.09 s/km |
36:24 (2184) | 63.
15. class 2/5 63. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:25 (325) | 55.
11. class 2/5 55. ERC |
77.1 km/h 11.06 s/km |
41:49 (2509) | 62.
14. class 2/5 62. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 3:14 (194) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
58.1 km/h 16.29 s/km |
45:03 (2703) | 61.
14. class 2/5 61. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:40 (520) | 58.
13. class 2/5 58. ERC |
73.7 km/h 11.94 s/km |
53:43 (3223) | 58.
14. class 2/5 58. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:14 (194) | 58.
14. class 2/5 58. ERC |
76.1 km/h 11.95 s/km |
56:57 (3417) | 58.
14. class 2/5 58. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:25 (385) | 56.
13. class 2/5 56. ERC |
78.0 km/h 11.51 s/km |
1:03:22 (3802) | 58.
14. class 2/5 58. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:32 (812) | 57.
14. class 2/5 57. ERC |
73.6 km/h 11.32 s/km |
1:16:54 (4614) | 57.
14. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 5:10 (310) | 54.
13. class 2/5 54. ERC |
74.9 km/h 11.94 s/km |
1:22:04 (4924) | 54.
12. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:29 (329) | 55.
13. class 2/5 55. ERC |
76.2 km/h 12.21 s/km |
1:27:33 (5253) | 54.
12. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 3:20 (200) | 60.
15. class 2/5 60. ERC |
56.3 km/h 18.21 s/km |
1:30:53 (5453) | 54.
12. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 8:32 (512) | 51.
11. class 2/5 51. ERC |
74.8 km/h 11.84 s/km |
1:39:25 (5965) | 55.
12. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:12 (192) | 50.
12. class 2/5 50. ERC |
76.9 km/h 11.46 s/km |
1:42:37 (6157) | 53.
12. class 2/5 53. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:24 (384) | 53.
13. class 2/5 53. ERC |
78.2 km/h 11.27 s/km |
1:49:01 (6541) | 52.
12. class 2/5 52. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 13:19 (799) | 46.
11. class 2/5 46. ERC |
74.8 km/h 10.36 s/km |
2:02:20 (7340) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 5:07 (307) | 50.
14. class 2/5 50. ERC |
75.6 km/h 11.32 s/km |
2:07:27 (7647) | 50.
11. class 2/5 50. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 5:15 (315) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
79.5 km/h 9.91 s/km |
2:12:42 (7962) | 49.
11. class 2/5 49. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 3:19 (199) | 60.
16. class 2/5 60. ERC |
56.6 km/h 18.21 s/km |
2:16:01 (8161) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 8:16 (496) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
77.2 km/h 10.71 s/km |
2:24:17 (8657) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 4:17 (257) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
92.3 km/h 9.26 s/km |
2:28:34 (8914) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:55 (475) | 52.
11. class 2/5 52. ERC |
76.6 km/h 10.98 s/km |
2:36:29 (9389) | 47.
9. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 8:29 (509) | 52.
12. class 2/5 52. ERC |
69.0 km/h 13.52 s/km |
2:44:58 (9898) | 47.
9. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 8:20 (500) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
66.3 km/h 47.34 s/km |
2:53:18 (10398) | 47.
9. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:34 (274) | 54.
13. class 2/5 54. ERC |
60.0 km/h 15.97 s/km |
2:57:52 (10672) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 5:12 (312) | 49.
12. class 2/5 49. ERC |
63.2 km/h 13.87 s/km |
3:03:04 (10984) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:26 (266) | 45.
10. class 2/5 45. ERC |
147.7 km/h 5.32 s/km |
3:07:30 (11250) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 7:14 (434) | 51.
13. class 2/5 51. ERC |
67.4 km/h 12.92 s/km |
3:14:44 (11684) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:56 (296) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
54.1 km/h 17.53 s/km |
3:19:40 (11980) | 45.
9. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:20 (260) | 47.
10. class 2/5 47. ERC |
91.2 km/h 9.56 s/km |
3:24:00 (12240) | 44.
9. class 2/5 44. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:55 (475) | 47.
12. class 2/5 47. ERC |
76.6 km/h 21.46 s/km |
3:31:55 (12715) | 43.
9. class 2/5 43. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 8:19 (499) | 46.
11. class 2/5 46. ERC |
70.4 km/h 12.50 s/km |
3:40:14 (13214) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 8:13 (493) | 46.
11. class 2/5 46. ERC |
67.3 km/h 12.27 s/km |
3:48:27 (13707) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:37 (277) | 50.
11. class 2/5 50. ERC |
59.4 km/h 16.63 s/km |
3:53:04 (13984) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 5:13 (313) | 48.
11. class 2/5 48. ERC |
63.0 km/h 13.69 s/km |
3:58:17 (14297) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:28 (268) | 43.
8. class 2/5 43. ERC |
146.6 km/h 5.77 s/km |
4:02:45 (14565) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 7:10 (430) | 45.
10. class 2/5 45. ERC |
68.1 km/h 12.30 s/km |
4:09:55 (14995) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:42 (282) | 47.
10. class 2/5 47. ERC |
56.8 km/h 16.63 s/km |
4:14:37 (15277) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 4:24 (264) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
89.9 km/h 10.32 s/km |
4:19:01 (15541) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 8:00 (480) | 45.
9. class 2/5 45. ERC |
75.8 km/h 11.97 s/km |
4:27:01 (16021) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 8:25 (505) | 43.
10. class 2/5 43. ERC |
69.6 km/h 13.63 s/km |
4:35:26 (16526) | 39.
8. class 2/5 39. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 8:39 (519) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
63.9 km/h 15.42 s/km |
4:44:05 (17045) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:55 (295) | 48.
11. class 2/5 48. ERC |
55.8 km/h 19.69 s/km |
4:49:00 (17340) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 5:31 (331) | 42.
9. class 2/5 42. ERC |
59.6 km/h 16.42 s/km |
4:54:31 (17671) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:49 (289) | 40.
8. class 2/5 40. ERC |
135.9 km/h 6.97 s/km |
4:59:20 (17960) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 8:11 (491) | 46.
9. class 2/5 46. ERC |
59.6 km/h 19.19 s/km |
5:07:31 (18451) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 5:12 (312) | 46.
11. class 2/5 46. ERC |
51.3 km/h 22.25 s/km |
5:12:43 (18763) | 38.
8. class 2/5 38. ERC |