8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:54 (474) | 64.
11. class 2/5 64. ERC |
84.3 km/h 8.11 s/km |
7:54 (474) | 64.
11. class 2/5 64. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:09 (189) | 69.
15. class 2/5 69. ERC |
78.1 km/h 10.73 s/km |
11:03 (663) | 62.
11. class 2/5 62. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 6:11 (371) | 63.
14. class 2/5 63. ERC |
80.9 km/h 9.59 s/km |
17:14 (1034) | 60.
12. class 2/5 60. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 13:12 (792) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
75.5 km/h 9.81 s/km |
30:26 (1826) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 5:02 (302) | 59.
11. class 2/5 59. ERC |
76.9 km/h 9.92 s/km |
35:28 (2128) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:37 (337) | 63.
15. class 2/5 63. ERC |
74.4 km/h 12.79 s/km |
41:05 (2465) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 3:24 (204) | 68.
18. class 2/5 68. ERC |
55.2 km/h 19.49 s/km |
44:29 (2669) | 59.
13. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:43 (523) | 60.
14. class 2/5 60. ERC |
73.2 km/h 12.22 s/km |
53:12 (3192) | 57.
13. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:17 (197) | 62.
16. class 2/5 62. ERC |
74.9 km/h 12.68 s/km |
56:29 (3389) | 57.
13. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:29 (389) | 59.
14. class 2/5 59. ERC |
77.2 km/h 11.99 s/km |
1:02:58 (3778) | 57.
13. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:53 (833) | 61.
16. class 2/5 61. ERC |
71.8 km/h 12.58 s/km |
1:16:51 (4611) | 56.
13. class 2/5 56. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 5:16 (316) | 58.
15. class 2/5 58. ERC |
73.5 km/h 12.87 s/km |
1:22:07 (4927) | 55.
13. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:36 (336) | 57.
14. class 2/5 57. ERC |
74.6 km/h 13.22 s/km |
1:27:43 (5263) | 55.
13. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 3:21 (201) | 62.
16. class 2/5 62. ERC |
56.1 km/h 18.53 s/km |
1:31:04 (5464) | 55.
13. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 8:43 (523) | 56.
13. class 2/5 56. ERC |
73.2 km/h 12.88 s/km |
1:39:47 (5987) | 56.
13. class 2/5 56. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:12 (192) | 50.
12. class 2/5 50. ERC |
76.9 km/h 11.46 s/km |
1:42:59 (6179) | 55.
13. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:20 (380) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
79.0 km/h 10.79 s/km |
1:49:19 (6559) | 54.
13. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 13:32 (812) | 51.
13. class 2/5 51. ERC |
73.6 km/h 11.14 s/km |
2:02:51 (7371) | 52.
13. class 2/5 52. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:56 (296) | 40.
8. class 2/5 40. ERC |
78.4 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:07:47 (7667) | 51.
12. class 2/5 51. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 5:18 (318) | 50.
12. class 2/5 50. ERC |
78.8 km/h 10.34 s/km |
2:13:05 (7985) | 50.
12. class 2/5 50. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 3:01 (181) | 49.
11. class 2/5 49. ERC |
62.3 km/h 12.46 s/km |
2:16:06 (8166) | 49.
11. class 2/5 49. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 8:11 (491) | 47.
9. class 2/5 47. ERC |
78.0 km/h 10.24 s/km |
2:24:17 (8657) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 4:05 (245) | 44.
7. class 2/5 44. ERC |
96.8 km/h 7.44 s/km |
2:28:22 (8902) | 47.
9. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:31 (451) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.61 s/km |
2:35:53 (9353) | 46.
8. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:53 (473) | 42.
6. class 2/5 42. ERC |
74.3 km/h 9.84 s/km |
2:43:46 (9826) | 45.
8. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:52 (472) | 41.
6. class 2/5 41. ERC |
70.2 km/h 44.30 s/km |
2:51:38 (10298) | 45.
8. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:14 (254) | 42.
6. class 2/5 42. ERC |
64.8 km/h 11.60 s/km |
2:55:52 (10552) | 44.
8. class 2/5 44. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:53 (293) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
67.3 km/h 10.40 s/km |
3:00:45 (10845) | 44.
8. class 2/5 44. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:19 (259) | 38.
5. class 2/5 38. ERC |
151.6 km/h 4.67 s/km |
3:05:04 (11104) | 44.
8. class 2/5 44. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:43 (403) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
72.6 km/h 9.10 s/km |
3:11:47 (11507) | 44.
8. class 2/5 44. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:32 (272) | 40.
7. class 2/5 40. ERC |
58.9 km/h 12.13 s/km |
3:16:19 (11779) | 43.
8. class 2/5 43. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:06 (246) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
96.4 km/h 7.44 s/km |
3:20:25 (12025) | 42.
8. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:31 (451) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
80.7 km/h 19.09 s/km |
3:27:56 (12476) | 41.
8. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 8:02 (482) | 40.
8. class 2/5 40. ERC |
72.9 km/h 10.76 s/km |
3:35:58 (12958) | 39.
8. class 2/5 39. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:48 (468) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
70.8 km/h 9.55 s/km |
3:43:46 (13426) | 38.
7. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:17 (257) | 37.
5. class 2/5 37. ERC |
64.0 km/h 12.25 s/km |
3:48:03 (13683) | 38.
7. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:55 (295) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
66.9 km/h 10.40 s/km |
3:52:58 (13978) | 38.
7. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:15 (255) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
154.0 km/h 4.58 s/km |
3:57:13 (14233) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:39 (399) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
73.4 km/h 8.49 s/km |
4:03:52 (14632) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:20 (260) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
61.6 km/h 11.69 s/km |
4:08:12 (14892) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 4:10 (250) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
94.9 km/h 8.19 s/km |
4:12:22 (15142) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:38 (458) | 37.
4. class 2/5 37. ERC |
79.5 km/h 9.79 s/km |
4:20:00 (15600) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:53 (473) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
74.3 km/h 10.35 s/km |
4:27:53 (16073) | 34.
5. class 2/5 34. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 8:09 (489) | 33.
4. class 2/5 33. ERC |
67.8 km/h 12.16 s/km |
4:36:02 (16562) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:33 (273) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
60.3 km/h 14.88 s/km |
4:40:35 (16835) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 5:22 (322) | 38.
7. class 2/5 38. ERC |
61.3 km/h 14.78 s/km |
4:45:57 (17157) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:43 (283) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
138.8 km/h 6.42 s/km |
4:50:40 (17440) | 34.
6. class 2/5 34. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:30 (450) | 37.
7. class 2/5 37. ERC |
65.0 km/h 14.15 s/km |
4:58:10 (17890) | 34.
6. class 2/5 34. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:49 (289) | 40.
9. class 2/5 40. ERC |
55.4 km/h 17.08 s/km |
5:02:59 (18179) | 34.
6. class 2/5 34. ERC |