8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 8:06 (486) | 66.
13. class 2/5 66. ERC |
82.2 km/h 9.19 s/km |
8:06 (486) | 66.
13. class 2/5 66. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:03 (183) | 60.
11. class 2/5 60. ERC |
80.7 km/h 9.27 s/km |
11:09 (669) | 63.
12. class 2/5 63. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 6:04 (364) | 59.
10. class 2/5 59. ERC |
82.5 km/h 8.75 s/km |
17:13 (1033) | 59.
11. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 13:07 (787) | 58.
12. class 2/5 58. ERC |
76.0 km/h 9.51 s/km |
30:20 (1820) | 58.
12. class 2/5 58. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:58 (298) | 54.
9. class 2/5 54. ERC |
77.9 km/h 9.30 s/km |
35:18 (2118) | 57.
12. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:27 (327) | 58.
12. class 2/5 58. ERC |
76.6 km/h 11.35 s/km |
40:45 (2445) | 57.
12. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:55 (175) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
64.4 km/h 10.22 s/km |
43:40 (2620) | 57.
12. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:28 (508) | 52.
11. class 2/5 52. ERC |
75.4 km/h 10.81 s/km |
52:08 (3128) | 55.
11. class 2/5 55. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:06 (186) | 47.
8. class 2/5 47. ERC |
79.4 km/h 10.00 s/km |
55:14 (3314) | 54.
11. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:13 (373) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
80.5 km/h 10.07 s/km |
1:01:27 (3687) | 54.
11. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:14 (794) | 46.
10. class 2/5 46. ERC |
75.3 km/h 10.23 s/km |
1:14:41 (4481) | 52.
11. class 2/5 52. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:54 (294) | 43.
7. class 2/5 43. ERC |
79.0 km/h 9.46 s/km |
1:19:35 (4775) | 50.
10. class 2/5 50. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:16 (316) | 44.
8. class 2/5 44. ERC |
79.3 km/h 10.34 s/km |
1:24:51 (5091) | 50.
10. class 2/5 50. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:53 (173) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
65.1 km/h 9.58 s/km |
1:27:44 (5264) | 49.
10. class 2/5 49. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 8:29 (509) | 50.
10. class 2/5 50. ERC |
75.3 km/h 11.56 s/km |
1:36:13 (5773) | 50.
10. class 2/5 50. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:07 (187) | 45.
9. class 2/5 45. ERC |
78.9 km/h 10.24 s/km |
1:39:20 (5960) | 49.
10. class 2/5 49. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:09 (369) | 46.
10. class 2/5 46. ERC |
81.4 km/h 9.47 s/km |
1:45:29 (6329) | 48.
10. class 2/5 48. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 13:10 (790) | 42.
7. class 2/5 42. ERC |
75.7 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:58:39 (7119) | 47.
10. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:53 (293) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
79.2 km/h 9.15 s/km |
2:03:32 (7412) | 45.
9. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 5:07 (307) | 43.
8. class 2/5 43. ERC |
81.6 km/h 8.76 s/km |
2:08:39 (7719) | 42.
8. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:39 (159) | 15.
2. class 2/5 15. ERC |
70.9 km/h 5.43 s/km |
2:11:18 (7878) | 41.
7. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 8:05 (485) | 45.
8. class 2/5 45. ERC |
79.0 km/h 9.68 s/km |
2:19:23 (8363) | 42.
8. class 2/5 42. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 4:13 (253) | 46.
8. class 2/5 46. ERC |
93.8 km/h 8.65 s/km |
2:23:36 (8616) | 42.
7. class 2/5 42. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:39 (459) | 44.
7. class 2/5 44. ERC |
79.3 km/h 9.40 s/km |
2:31:15 (9075) | 41.
6. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:56 (476) | 43.
7. class 2/5 43. ERC |
73.8 km/h 10.14 s/km |
2:39:11 (9551) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 8:02 (482) | 43.
7. class 2/5 43. ERC |
68.8 km/h 45.39 s/km |
2:47:13 (10033) | 41.
6. class 2/5 41. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:24 (264) | 45.
9. class 2/5 45. ERC |
62.3 km/h 13.79 s/km |
2:51:37 (10297) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 5:01 (301) | 44.
9. class 2/5 44. ERC |
65.5 km/h 11.86 s/km |
2:56:38 (10598) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:20 (260) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
151.1 km/h 4.77 s/km |
3:00:58 (10858) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:47 (407) | 39.
7. class 2/5 39. ERC |
71.9 km/h 9.59 s/km |
3:07:45 (11265) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:20 (260) | 33.
3. class 2/5 33. ERC |
61.6 km/h 9.44 s/km |
3:12:05 (11525) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:13 (253) | 43.
7. class 2/5 43. ERC |
93.8 km/h 8.50 s/km |
3:16:18 (11778) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:42 (462) | 40.
7. class 2/5 40. ERC |
78.8 km/h 20.18 s/km |
3:24:00 (12240) | 38.
6. class 2/5 38. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:54 (474) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
74.1 km/h 9.94 s/km |
3:31:54 (12714) | 37.
6. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 8:03 (483) | 42.
8. class 2/5 42. ERC |
68.6 km/h 11.18 s/km |
3:39:57 (13197) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:25 (265) | 42.
7. class 2/5 42. ERC |
62.1 km/h 14.00 s/km |
3:44:22 (13462) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 5:03 (303) | 41.
9. class 2/5 41. ERC |
65.1 km/h 11.86 s/km |
3:49:25 (13765) | 36.
5. class 2/5 36. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:19 (259) | 35.
5. class 2/5 35. ERC |
151.6 km/h 4.95 s/km |
3:53:44 (14024) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:47 (407) | 35.
5. class 2/5 35. ERC |
71.9 km/h 9.47 s/km |
4:00:31 (14431) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:18 (258) | 38.
5. class 2/5 38. ERC |
62.1 km/h 11.24 s/km |
4:04:49 (14689) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 4:14 (254) | 38.
5. class 2/5 38. ERC |
93.4 km/h 8.80 s/km |
4:09:03 (14943) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:38 (458) | 37.
4. class 2/5 37. ERC |
79.5 km/h 9.79 s/km |
4:16:41 (15401) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:53 (473) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
74.3 km/h 10.35 s/km |
4:24:34 (15874) | 33.
4. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 8:24 (504) | 39.
7. class 2/5 39. ERC |
65.8 km/h 13.79 s/km |
4:32:58 (16378) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:37 (277) | 39.
6. class 2/5 39. ERC |
59.4 km/h 15.75 s/km |
4:37:35 (16655) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 5:15 (315) | 34.
5. class 2/5 34. ERC |
62.6 km/h 13.50 s/km |
4:42:50 (16970) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:40 (280) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
140.3 km/h 6.14 s/km |
4:47:30 (17250) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:19 (439) | 31.
5. class 2/5 31. ERC |
66.7 km/h 12.79 s/km |
4:54:49 (17689) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:35 (275) | 31.
4. class 2/5 31. ERC |
58.3 km/h 13.93 s/km |
4:59:24 (17964) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |