8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:20 (440) | 41.
5. class 1/4 41. ERC |
90.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
7:20 (440) | 41.
5. class 1/4 41. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:50 (170) | 39.
2. class 1/4 39. ERC |
86.8 km/h 6.10 s/km |
10:10 (610) | 41.
5. class 1/4 41. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:51 (351) | 49.
4. class 1/4 49. ERC |
85.5 km/h 7.19 s/km |
16:01 (961) | 45.
5. class 1/4 45. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:10 (730) | 37.
3. class 1/4 37. ERC |
81.9 km/h 6.08 s/km |
28:11 (1691) | 41.
3. class 1/4 41. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:39 (279) | 37.
2. class 1/4 37. ERC |
83.2 km/h 6.36 s/km |
32:50 (1970) | 41.
3. class 1/4 41. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:11 (311) | 42.
3. class 1/4 42. ERC |
80.6 km/h 9.05 s/km |
38:01 (2281) | 42.
3. class 1/4 42. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:51 (171) | 32.
2. class 1/4 32. ERC |
65.9 km/h 8.95 s/km |
40:52 (2452) | 41.
3. class 1/4 41. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:01 (481) | 41.
3. class 1/4 41. ERC |
79.6 km/h 8.27 s/km |
48:53 (2933) | 40.
3. class 1/4 40. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:01 (181) | 41.
3. class 1/4 41. ERC |
81.5 km/h 8.78 s/km |
51:54 (3114) | 40.
3. class 1/4 40. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:49 (349) | 33.
3. class 1/4 33. ERC |
86.0 km/h 7.19 s/km |
57:43 (3463) | 40.
3. class 1/4 40. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:25 (745) | 29.
2. class 1/4 29. ERC |
80.3 km/h 7.28 s/km |
1:10:08 (4208) | 35.
3. class 1/4 35. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:45 (285) | 31.
2. class 1/4 31. ERC |
81.5 km/h 8.06 s/km |
1:14:53 (4493) | 34.
3. class 1/4 34. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:20 (320) | 46.
4. class 1/4 46. ERC |
78.3 km/h 10.92 s/km |
1:20:13 (4813) | 35.
3. class 1/4 35. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:46 (166) | 22.
1. class 1/4 22. ERC |
67.9 km/h 7.35 s/km |
1:22:59 (4979) | 34.
3. class 1/4 34. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:46 (466) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
82.2 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:30:45 (5445) | 34.
3. class 1/4 34. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:58 (178) | 30.
1. class 1/4 30. ERC |
82.9 km/h 8.05 s/km |
1:33:43 (5623) | 33.
3. class 1/4 33. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:44 (344) | 30.
3. class 1/4 30. ERC |
87.3 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:39:27 (5967) | 33.
3. class 1/4 33. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:24 (744) | 28.
2. class 1/4 28. ERC |
80.4 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:51:51 (6711) | 30.
3. class 1/4 30. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:47 (287) | 33.
3. class 1/4 33. ERC |
80.9 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:56:38 (6998) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:56 (296) | 30.
2. class 1/4 30. ERC |
84.6 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:01:34 (7294) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:48 (168) | 34.
2. class 1/4 34. ERC |
67.1 km/h 8.31 s/km |
2:04:22 (7462) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:31 (451) | 28.
2. class 1/4 28. ERC |
84.9 km/h 6.48 s/km |
2:11:53 (7913) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:53 (233) | 35.
3. class 1/4 35. ERC |
101.8 km/h 5.61 s/km |
2:15:46 (8146) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:11 (431) | 32.
3. class 1/4 32. ERC |
84.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:22:57 (8577) | 30.
3. class 1/4 30. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:20 (440) | 27.
2. class 1/4 27. ERC |
79.9 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:30:17 (9017) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:29 (449) | 33.
3. class 1/4 33. ERC |
73.8 km/h 41.80 s/km |
2:37:46 (9466) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:56 (236) | 30.
3. class 1/4 30. ERC |
69.7 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:41:42 (9702) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:39 (279) | 31.
3. class 1/4 31. ERC |
70.7 km/h 7.85 s/km |
2:46:21 (9981) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:09 (249) | 32.
3. class 1/4 32. ERC |
157.7 km/h 3.76 s/km |
2:50:30 (10230) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:28 (388) | 26.
2. class 1/4 26. ERC |
75.4 km/h 7.26 s/km |
2:56:58 (10618) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:01 (241) | 17.
2. class 1/4 17. ERC |
66.5 km/h 5.17 s/km |
3:00:59 (10859) | 27.
3. class 1/4 27. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:59 (239) | 35.
3. class 1/4 35. ERC |
99.3 km/h 6.37 s/km |
3:04:58 (11098) | 27.
3. class 1/4 27. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:14 (434) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
83.9 km/h 17.41 s/km |
3:12:12 (11532) | 26.
3. class 1/4 26. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:24 (444) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
79.1 km/h 6.86 s/km |
3:19:36 (11976) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:27 (447) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
74.2 km/h 7.27 s/km |
3:27:03 (12423) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:59 (239) | 28.
3. class 1/4 28. ERC |
68.8 km/h 8.32 s/km |
3:31:02 (12662) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:43 (283) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
69.7 km/h 8.21 s/km |
3:35:45 (12945) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:04 (244) | 27.
3. class 1/4 27. ERC |
161.0 km/h 3.57 s/km |
3:39:49 (13189) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:21 (381) | 23.
3. class 1/4 23. ERC |
76.8 km/h 6.27 s/km |
3:46:10 (13570) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:50 (230) | 11.
1. class 1/4 11. ERC |
69.7 km/h 4.94 s/km |
3:50:00 (13800) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:58 (238) | 30.
3. class 1/4 30. ERC |
99.7 km/h 6.37 s/km |
3:53:58 (14038) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:13 (433) | 29.
3. class 1/4 29. ERC |
84.1 km/h 7.32 s/km |
4:01:11 (14471) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:26 (446) | 27.
3. class 1/4 27. ERC |
78.8 km/h 7.58 s/km |
4:08:37 (14917) | 25.
3. class 1/4 25. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:46 (466) | 26.
2. class 1/4 26. ERC |
71.2 km/h 9.66 s/km |
4:16:23 (15383) | 24.
2. class 1/4 24. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:11 (251) | 25.
2. class 1/4 25. ERC |
65.5 km/h 10.07 s/km |
4:20:34 (15634) | 24.
2. class 1/4 24. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:57 (297) | 26.
2. class 1/4 26. ERC |
66.4 km/h 10.22 s/km |
4:25:31 (15931) | 24.
2. class 1/4 24. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:28 (268) | 25.
2. class 1/4 25. ERC |
146.6 km/h 5.04 s/km |
4:29:59 (16199) | 24.
2. class 1/4 24. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 7:11 (431) | 27.
2. class 1/4 27. ERC |
67.9 km/h 11.81 s/km |
4:37:10 (16630) | 24.
2. class 1/4 24. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:13 (253) | 17.
2. class 1/4 17. ERC |
63.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
4:47:23 (17243) 6:00 |
27.
2. class 1/4 27. ERC |
Penalty 6:00 - Late at TC |