8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#43
Sigma Olomouc
2/7
Final results
16. overall
3. class 2/7
16. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:16 (436) | 32.
10. class 2/7 32. ERC |
91.7 km/h 4.68 s/km |
7:16 (436) | 32.
10. class 2/7 32. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 26.
9. class 2/7 26. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
10:01 (601) | 33.
11. class 2/7 33. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:27 (327) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
91.8 km/h 4.32 s/km |
15:28 (928) | 26.
7. class 2/7 26. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:45 (705) | 22.
7. class 2/7 22. ERC |
84.8 km/h 4.58 s/km |
27:13 (1633) | 24.
7. class 2/7 24. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:34 (274) | 33.
10. class 2/7 33. ERC |
84.7 km/h 5.58 s/km |
31:47 (1907) | 25.
8. class 2/7 25. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:55 (295) | 24.
8. class 2/7 24. ERC |
84.9 km/h 6.75 s/km |
36:42 (2202) | 24.
8. class 2/7 24. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:53 (173) | 36.
12. class 2/7 36. ERC |
65.1 km/h 9.58 s/km |
39:35 (2375) | 25.
8. class 2/7 25. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:50 (470) | 30.
8. class 2/7 30. ERC |
81.5 km/h 7.24 s/km |
47:25 (2845) | 25.
8. class 2/7 25. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:56 (176) | 27.
7. class 2/7 27. ERC |
83.9 km/h 7.56 s/km |
50:21 (3021) | 25.
8. class 2/7 25. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:41 (341) | 25.
5. class 2/7 25. ERC |
88.0 km/h 6.24 s/km |
56:02 (3362) | 24.
7. class 2/7 24. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:21 (741) | 24.
6. class 2/7 24. ERC |
80.7 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:08:23 (4103) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:47 (287) | 34.
8. class 2/7 34. ERC |
80.9 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:13:10 (4390) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:58 (298) | 28.
6. class 2/7 28. ERC |
84.1 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:18:08 (4688) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:47 (167) | 25.
6. class 2/7 25. ERC |
67.5 km/h 7.67 s/km |
1:20:55 (4855) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:49 (469) | 32.
7. class 2/7 32. ERC |
81.7 km/h 7.80 s/km |
1:28:44 (5324) | 23.
6. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:56 (176) | 27.
6. class 2/7 27. ERC |
83.9 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:31:40 (5500) | 23.
5. class 2/7 23. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:45 (345) | 31.
7. class 2/7 31. ERC |
87.0 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:37:25 (5845) | 24.
5. class 2/7 24. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:17 (737) | 23.
5. class 2/7 23. ERC |
81.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:49:42 (6582) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:40 (280) | 26.
6. class 2/7 26. ERC |
82.9 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:54:22 (6862) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:45 (285) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:59:07 (7147) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:44 (164) | 29.
6. class 2/7 29. ERC |
68.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
2:01:51 (7311) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:29 (449) | 26.
8. class 2/7 26. ERC |
85.3 km/h 6.30 s/km |
2:09:20 (7760) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:42 (222) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
106.9 km/h 3.95 s/km |
2:13:02 (7982) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:51 (411) | 17.
4. class 2/7 17. ERC |
88.6 km/h 4.65 s/km |
2:19:53 (8393) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:13 (433) | 21.
3. class 2/7 21. ERC |
81.1 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:27:06 (8826) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:11 (431) | 18.
3. class 2/7 18. ERC |
76.9 km/h 39.85 s/km |
2:34:17 (9257) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:50 (230) | 22.
4. class 2/7 22. ERC |
71.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:38:07 (9487) | 20.
5. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:32 (272) | 21.
4. class 2/7 21. ERC |
72.5 km/h 6.57 s/km |
2:42:39 (9759) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:59 (239) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
164.3 km/h 2.84 s/km |
2:46:38 (9998) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:17 (377) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
77.6 km/h 5.90 s/km |
2:52:55 (10375) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:30 (270) | 38.
11. class 2/7 38. ERC |
59.3 km/h 11.69 s/km |
2:57:25 (10645) | 20.
5. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:46 (226) | 19.
5. class 2/7 19. ERC |
105.0 km/h 4.40 s/km |
3:01:11 (10871) | 20.
5. class 2/7 20. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:58 (418) | 18.
4. class 2/7 18. ERC |
87.1 km/h 15.83 s/km |
3:08:09 (11289) | 18.
3. class 2/7 18. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:15 (435) | 21.
5. class 2/7 21. ERC |
80.8 km/h 5.94 s/km |
3:15:24 (11724) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:14 (434) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
76.4 km/h 5.86 s/km |
3:22:38 (12158) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:52 (232) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
70.9 km/h 6.78 s/km |
3:26:30 (12390) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:35 (275) | 21.
4. class 2/7 21. ERC |
71.7 km/h 6.75 s/km |
3:31:05 (12665) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:00 (240) | 22.
4. class 2/7 22. ERC |
163.7 km/h 3.21 s/km |
3:35:05 (12905) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:16 (376) | 19.
3. class 2/7 19. ERC |
77.8 km/h 5.66 s/km |
3:41:21 (13281) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:57 (237) | 22.
5. class 2/7 22. ERC |
67.6 km/h 6.52 s/km |
3:45:18 (13518) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:44 (224) | 15.
4. class 2/7 15. ERC |
105.9 km/h 4.25 s/km |
3:49:02 (13742) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:51 (411) | 15.
3. class 2/7 15. ERC |
88.6 km/h 5.14 s/km |
3:55:53 (14153) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:11 (431) | 15.
3. class 2/7 15. ERC |
81.5 km/h 6.05 s/km |
4:03:04 (14584) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:20 (440) | 15.
2. class 2/7 15. ERC |
75.4 km/h 6.84 s/km |
4:10:24 (15024) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:03 (243) | 18.
3. class 2/7 18. ERC |
67.7 km/h 8.32 s/km |
4:14:27 (15267) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:49 (289) | 20.
3. class 2/7 20. ERC |
68.3 km/h 8.76 s/km |
4:19:16 (15556) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:17 (257) | 21.
4. class 2/7 21. ERC |
152.8 km/h 4.03 s/km |
4:23:33 (15813) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:49 (409) | 19.
4. class 2/7 19. ERC |
71.6 km/h 9.10 s/km |
4:30:22 (16222) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:13 (253) | 17.
3. class 2/7 17. ERC |
63.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
4:34:35 (16475) | 16.
3. class 2/7 16. ERC |