8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#50
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/6
Final results
13. overall
8. class 2/6
13. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:10 (430) | 26.
11. class 2/6 26. ERC |
92.9 km/h 4.14 s/km |
7:10 (430) | 26.
11. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:44 (164) | 24.
11. class 2/6 24. ERC |
90.0 km/h 4.63 s/km |
9:54 (594) | 26.
11. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:18 (318) | 17.
8. class 2/6 17. ERC |
94.4 km/h 3.24 s/km |
15:12 (912) | 20.
9. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:59 (719) | 26.
12. class 2/6 26. ERC |
83.2 km/h 5.42 s/km |
27:11 (1631) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:26 (266) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
87.3 km/h 4.34 s/km |
31:37 (1897) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:57 (297) | 27.
12. class 2/6 27. ERC |
84.4 km/h 7.04 s/km |
36:34 (2194) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:42 (162) | 17.
8. class 2/6 17. ERC |
69.6 km/h 6.07 s/km |
39:16 (2356) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:29 (449) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
85.3 km/h 5.26 s/km |
46:45 (2805) | 21.
10. class 2/6 21. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
49:30 (2970) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:36 (336) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
89.4 km/h 5.64 s/km |
55:06 (3306) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:16 (736) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
81.2 km/h 6.74 s/km |
1:07:22 (4042) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:33 (273) | 20.
12. class 2/6 20. ERC |
85.1 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:11:55 (4315) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:45 (285) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.89 s/km |
1:16:40 (4600) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:39 (159) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
70.9 km/h 5.11 s/km |
1:19:19 (4759) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:29 (449) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
85.3 km/h 5.92 s/km |
1:26:48 (5208) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:44 (164) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
90.0 km/h 4.63 s/km |
1:29:32 (5372) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:29 (329) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
91.3 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:35:01 (5701) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:08 (728) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
82.1 km/h 6.08 s/km |
1:47:09 (6429) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:28 (268) | 17.
11. class 2/6 17. ERC |
86.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:51:37 (6697) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:43 (283) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
88.5 km/h 5.32 s/km |
1:56:20 (6980) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
69.1 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:59:03 (7143) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:16 (436) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.08 s/km |
2:06:19 (7579) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:41 (221) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
107.3 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:10:00 (7800) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:55 (415) | 20.
12. class 2/6 20. ERC |
87.7 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:16:55 (8215) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:07 (427) | 18.
12. class 2/6 18. ERC |
82.3 km/h 5.12 s/km |
2:24:02 (8642) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:09 (429) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
77.3 km/h 39.63 s/km |
2:31:11 (9071) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:47 (227) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
72.5 km/h 5.69 s/km |
2:34:58 (9298) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:26 (266) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
74.2 km/h 5.47 s/km |
2:39:24 (9564) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:55 (235) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
167.1 km/h 2.47 s/km |
2:43:19 (9799) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:12 (372) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
78.7 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:49:31 (10171) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:58 (238) | 13.
5. class 2/6 13. ERC |
67.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
2:53:29 (10409) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:47 (227) | 20.
9. class 2/6 20. ERC |
104.5 km/h 4.55 s/km |
2:57:16 (10636) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:58 (418) | 18.
11. class 2/6 18. ERC |
87.1 km/h 15.83 s/km |
3:04:14 (11054) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:08 (428) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
82.1 km/h 5.23 s/km |
3:11:22 (11482) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:13 (433) | 16.
11. class 2/6 16. ERC |
76.6 km/h 5.75 s/km |
3:18:35 (11915) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:51 (231) | 16.
11. class 2/6 16. ERC |
71.2 km/h 6.56 s/km |
3:22:26 (12146) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:28 (268) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
73.6 km/h 5.47 s/km |
3:26:54 (12414) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:54 (234) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
167.8 km/h 2.66 s/km |
3:30:48 (12648) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:16 (376) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
77.8 km/h 5.66 s/km |
3:37:04 (13024) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:52 (232) | 17.
8. class 2/6 17. ERC |
69.1 km/h 5.39 s/km |
3:40:56 (13256) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:48 (228) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
104.1 km/h 4.86 s/km |
3:44:44 (13484) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:03 (423) | 18.
11. class 2/6 18. ERC |
86.0 km/h 6.33 s/km |
3:51:47 (13907) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:23 (443) | 22.
12. class 2/6 22. ERC |
79.3 km/h 7.27 s/km |
3:59:10 (14350) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:27 (447) | 17.
11. class 2/6 17. ERC |
74.2 km/h 7.60 s/km |
4:06:37 (14797) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:05 (245) | 20.
12. class 2/6 20. ERC |
67.2 km/h 8.75 s/km |
4:10:42 (15042) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:45 (285) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
69.2 km/h 8.03 s/km |
4:15:27 (15327) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:11 (251) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
156.5 km/h 3.48 s/km |
4:19:38 (15578) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:45 (405) | 18.
9. class 2/6 18. ERC |
72.3 km/h 8.61 s/km |
4:26:23 (15983) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:14 (254) | 20.
10. class 2/6 20. ERC |
63.1 km/h 9.21 s/km |
4:30:37 (16237) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |