8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#26
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/6
Final results
14. overall
9. class 2/6
14. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:18 (438) | 36.
13. class 2/6 36. ERC |
91.2 km/h 4.86 s/km |
7:18 (438) | 36.
13. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:41 (161) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
91.7 km/h 3.90 s/km |
9:59 (599) | 30.
13. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:22 (322) | 21.
10. class 2/6 21. ERC |
93.2 km/h 3.72 s/km |
15:21 (921) | 24.
11. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:27 (687) | 18.
9. class 2/6 18. ERC |
87.0 km/h 3.49 s/km |
26:48 (1608) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:25 (265) | 21.
10. class 2/6 21. ERC |
87.6 km/h 4.19 s/km |
31:13 (1873) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:42 (282) | 17.
8. class 2/6 17. ERC |
88.9 km/h 4.89 s/km |
35:55 (2155) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:46 (166) | 22.
10. class 2/6 22. ERC |
67.9 km/h 7.35 s/km |
38:41 (2321) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:25 (445) | 16.
8. class 2/6 16. ERC |
86.1 km/h 4.89 s/km |
46:06 (2766) | 19.
9. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:45 (165) | 16.
7. class 2/6 16. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.88 s/km |
48:51 (2931) | 18.
9. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:28 (328) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
91.5 km/h 4.68 s/km |
54:19 (3259) | 17.
9. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 13:19 (799) | 47.
16. class 2/6 47. ERC |
74.8 km/h 10.54 s/km |
1:07:38 (4058) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:28 (268) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
86.6 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:12:06 (4326) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:50 (290) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
86.4 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:16:56 (4616) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:44 (164) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
68.7 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:19:40 (4780) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:31 (451) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
84.9 km/h 6.11 s/km |
1:27:11 (5231) | 19.
10. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:43 (163) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
90.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:29:54 (5394) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:31 (331) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
90.7 km/h 4.92 s/km |
1:35:25 (5725) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 14:37 (877) | 59.
18. class 2/6 59. ERC |
68.2 km/h 15.05 s/km |
1:50:02 (6602) | 25.
11. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:23 (263) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
88.3 km/h 4.50 s/km |
1:54:25 (6865) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:45 (285) | 21.
11. class 2/6 21. ERC |
87.9 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:59:10 (7150) | 23.
11. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 23.
10. class 2/6 23. ERC |
69.1 km/h 6.71 s/km |
2:01:53 (7313) | 22.
11. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:13 (433) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
88.5 km/h 4.79 s/km |
2:09:06 (7746) | 21.
11. class 2/6 21. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:41 (221) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
107.3 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:12:47 (7967) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:47 (407) | 16.
9. class 2/6 16. ERC |
89.4 km/h 4.25 s/km |
2:19:34 (8374) | 20.
11. class 2/6 20. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:02 (422) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
83.3 km/h 4.61 s/km |
2:26:36 (8796) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:03 (423) | 15.
8. class 2/6 15. ERC |
78.4 km/h 38.98 s/km |
2:33:39 (9219) | 19.
11. class 2/6 19. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:45 (225) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
73.1 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:37:24 (9444) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:24 (264) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
74.7 km/h 5.11 s/km |
2:41:48 (9708) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:58 (238) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
165.0 km/h 2.75 s/km |
2:45:46 (9946) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:12 (372) | 14.
7. class 2/6 14. ERC |
78.7 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:51:58 (10318) | 17.
10. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:02 (242) | 19.
7. class 2/6 19. ERC |
66.2 km/h 5.39 s/km |
2:56:00 (10560) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:40 (220) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
107.8 km/h 3.49 s/km |
2:59:40 (10780) | 18.
10. class 2/6 18. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:47 (407) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
89.4 km/h 14.74 s/km |
3:06:27 (11187) | 16.
10. class 2/6 16. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:07 (427) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
82.3 km/h 5.12 s/km |
3:13:34 (11614) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:06 (426) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
77.8 km/h 4.99 s/km |
3:20:40 (12040) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:50 (230) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
71.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
3:24:30 (12270) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:28 (268) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
73.6 km/h 5.47 s/km |
3:28:58 (12538) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:56 (236) | 16.
11. class 2/6 16. ERC |
166.4 km/h 2.84 s/km |
3:32:54 (12774) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:12 (372) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
78.7 km/h 5.17 s/km |
3:39:06 (13146) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:53 (233) | 18.
9. class 2/6 18. ERC |
68.8 km/h 5.62 s/km |
3:42:59 (13379) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:42 (222) | 13.
7. class 2/6 13. ERC |
106.9 km/h 3.95 s/km |
3:46:41 (13601) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:48 (408) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |
89.2 km/h 4.85 s/km |
3:53:29 (14009) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:08 (428) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
82.1 km/h 5.74 s/km |
4:00:37 (14437) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:07 (427) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
77.6 km/h 5.43 s/km |
4:07:44 (14864) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 3:57 (237) | 12.
7. class 2/6 12. ERC |
69.4 km/h 7.00 s/km |
4:11:41 (15101) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:35 (275) | 13.
8. class 2/6 13. ERC |
71.7 km/h 6.20 s/km |
4:16:16 (15376) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:12 (252) | 15.
9. class 2/6 15. ERC |
155.9 km/h 3.57 s/km |
4:20:28 (15628) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:40 (400) | 14.
8. class 2/6 14. ERC |
73.2 km/h 8.00 s/km |
4:27:08 (16028) | 15.
10. class 2/6 15. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:12 (252) | 15.
7. class 2/6 15. ERC |
63.6 km/h 8.76 s/km |
4:31:20 (16280) | 14.
9. class 2/6 14. ERC |