8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#9
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/6
Final results
7. overall
4. class 2/6
7. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 6:54 (414) | 17.
6. class 2/6 17. ERC |
96.5 km/h 2.70 s/km |
6:54 (414) | 17.
6. class 2/6 17. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:31 (151) | 6.
3. class 2/6 6. ERC |
97.7 km/h 1.46 s/km |
9:25 (565) | 13.
5. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:07 (307) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
97.8 km/h 1.92 s/km |
14:32 (872) | 12.
4. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:05 (665) | 14.
6. class 2/6 14. ERC |
89.9 km/h 2.17 s/km |
25:37 (1537) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:14 (254) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
91.4 km/h 2.48 s/km |
29:51 (1791) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:24 (264) | 8.
5. class 2/6 8. ERC |
94.9 km/h 2.30 s/km |
34:15 (2055) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:34 (154) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
73.2 km/h 3.51 s/km |
36:49 (2209) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 6:58 (418) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
91.6 km/h 2.35 s/km |
43:47 (2627) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:36 (156) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
94.6 km/h 2.68 s/km |
46:23 (2783) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:08 (308) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
97.5 km/h 2.28 s/km |
51:31 (3091) | 12.
6. class 2/6 12. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 11:04 (664) | 10.
4. class 2/6 10. ERC |
90.1 km/h 2.41 s/km |
1:02:35 (3755) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:09 (249) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
93.3 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:06:44 (4004) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:27 (267) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
93.8 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:11:11 (4271) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:30 (150) | 7.
3. class 2/6 7. ERC |
75.1 km/h 2.24 s/km |
1:13:41 (4421) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 6:53 (413) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
92.7 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:20:34 (4834) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:35 (155) | 11.
6. class 2/6 11. ERC |
95.2 km/h 2.44 s/km |
1:23:09 (4989) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:06 (306) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
98.1 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:28:15 (5295) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 10:58 (658) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
90.9 km/h 1.87 s/km |
1:39:13 (5953) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:05 (245) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
94.8 km/h 1.71 s/km |
1:43:18 (6198) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:24 (264) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
94.9 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:47:42 (6462) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:31 (151) | 11.
5. class 2/6 11. ERC |
74.6 km/h 2.88 s/km |
1:50:13 (6613) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:48 (408) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
93.9 km/h 2.44 s/km |
1:57:01 (7021) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:30 (210) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
113.0 km/h 2.12 s/km |
2:00:31 (7231) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:28 (388) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
93.8 km/h 2.37 s/km |
2:06:59 (7619) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:41 (401) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
87.6 km/h 2.46 s/km |
2:13:40 (8020) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 6:44 (404) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
82.1 km/h 36.92 s/km |
2:20:24 (8424) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:36 (216) | 8.
3. class 2/6 8. ERC |
76.2 km/h 3.28 s/km |
2:24:00 (8640) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:11 (251) | 8.
3. class 2/6 8. ERC |
78.6 km/h 2.74 s/km |
2:28:11 (8891) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:46 (226) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
173.8 km/h 1.65 s/km |
2:31:57 (9117) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 5:55 (355) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
82.4 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:37:52 (9472) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:49 (229) | 8.
3. class 2/6 8. ERC |
70.0 km/h 2.47 s/km |
2:41:41 (9701) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:32 (212) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
111.9 km/h 2.28 s/km |
2:45:13 (9913) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:30 (390) | 10.
5. class 2/6 10. ERC |
93.3 km/h 13.06 s/km |
2:51:43 (10303) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:40 (400) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
87.8 km/h 2.36 s/km |
2:58:23 (10703) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 6:47 (407) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
81.5 km/h 2.93 s/km |
3:05:10 (11110) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:37 (217) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
75.8 km/h 3.50 s/km |
3:08:47 (11327) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:13 (253) | 6.
2. class 2/6 6. ERC |
78.0 km/h 2.74 s/km |
3:13:00 (11580) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:42 (222) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
176.9 km/h 1.56 s/km |
3:16:42 (11802) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:04 (364) | 10.
6. class 2/6 10. ERC |
80.4 km/h 4.18 s/km |
3:22:46 (12166) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:46 (226) | 9.
4. class 2/6 9. ERC |
70.9 km/h 4.04 s/km |
3:26:32 (12392) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:33 (213) | 7.
3. class 2/6 7. ERC |
111.4 km/h 2.58 s/km |
3:30:05 (12605) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 6:29 (389) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
93.6 km/h 2.97 s/km |
3:36:34 (12994) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:40 (400) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
87.8 km/h 2.87 s/km |
3:43:14 (13394) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 6:47 (407) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
81.5 km/h 3.26 s/km |
3:50:01 (13801) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 3:40 (220) | 7.
3. class 2/6 7. ERC |
74.8 km/h 3.28 s/km |
3:53:41 (14021) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:15 (255) | 6.
3. class 2/6 6. ERC |
77.4 km/h 2.55 s/km |
3:57:56 (14276) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:01 (241) | 9.
5. class 2/6 9. ERC |
163.0 km/h 2.57 s/km |
4:01:57 (14517) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:18 (378) | 8.
4. class 2/6 8. ERC |
77.4 km/h 5.29 s/km |
4:08:15 (14895) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:08 (248) | 13.
6. class 2/6 13. ERC |
64.6 km/h 7.87 s/km |
4:12:23 (15143) | 7.
4. class 2/6 7. ERC |