8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 6:26 (386) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
103.5 km/h 0.18 s/km |
6:26 (386) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 2:25 (145) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
101.8 km/h |
8:51 (531) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 4:51 (291) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
103.2 km/h |
13:42 (822) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 10:29 (629) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
95.1 km/h |
24:11 (1451) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:08 (248) | 9.
3. class 4/12 9. ERC |
93.6 km/h 1.55 s/km |
28:19 (1699) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 4:08 (248) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
101.0 km/h |
32:27 (1947) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:23 (143) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
78.8 km/h |
34:50 (2090) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 6:35 (395) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
97.0 km/h 0.19 s/km |
41:25 (2485) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 2:32 (152) | 3.
3. class 4/12 3. ERC |
97.1 km/h 1.71 s/km |
43:57 (2637) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 4:56 (296) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
101.4 km/h 0.84 s/km |
48:53 (2933) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 10:32 (632) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
94.6 km/h 0.48 s/km |
59:25 (3565) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:01 (241) | 3.
3. class 4/12 3. ERC |
96.3 km/h 1.24 s/km |
1:03:26 (3806) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 4:09 (249) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
100.6 km/h 0.72 s/km |
1:07:35 (4055) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:24 (144) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
78.3 km/h 0.32 s/km |
1:09:59 (4199) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 6:41 (401) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
95.5 km/h 1.41 s/km |
1:16:40 (4600) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 2:28 (148) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
99.7 km/h 0.73 s/km |
1:19:08 (4748) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 4:53 (293) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
102.5 km/h 0.36 s/km |
1:24:01 (5041) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 10:31 (631) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
94.8 km/h 0.24 s/km |
1:34:32 (5672) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:01 (241) | 5.
3. class 4/12 5. ERC |
96.3 km/h 1.09 s/km |
1:38:33 (5913) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:06 (246) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
101.9 km/h |
1:42:39 (6159) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:26 (146) | 3.
3. class 4/12 3. ERC |
77.2 km/h 1.28 s/km |
1:45:05 (6305) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:22 (382) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
100.3 km/h |
1:51:27 (6687) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:16 (196) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
121.0 km/h |
1:54:43 (6883) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:04 (364) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
100.0 km/h |
2:00:47 (7247) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:17 (377) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
93.2 km/h |
2:07:04 (7624) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 6:24 (384) | 3.
2. class 4/12 3. ERC |
86.3 km/h 34.74 s/km |
2:13:28 (8008) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 3:21 (201) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
81.9 km/h |
2:16:49 (8209) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 3:56 (236) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
83.6 km/h |
2:20:45 (8445) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 3:28 (208) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
188.8 km/h |
2:24:13 (8653) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 5:29 (329) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
89.0 km/h |
2:29:42 (8982) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:40 (220) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
72.8 km/h 0.45 s/km |
2:33:22 (9202) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:18 (198) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
119.8 km/h 0.15 s/km |
2:36:40 (9400) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 5:58 (358) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
101.7 km/h 9.89 s/km |
2:42:38 (9758) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:19 (379) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
92.7 km/h 0.20 s/km |
2:48:57 (10137) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 6:20 (380) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
87.3 km/h |
2:55:17 (10517) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 3:22 (202) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
81.4 km/h 0.22 s/km |
2:58:39 (10719) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 3:58 (238) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
82.9 km/h |
3:02:37 (10957) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 3:25 (205) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
191.6 km/h |
3:06:02 (11162) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 5:30 (330) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
88.7 km/h |
3:11:32 (11492) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:33 (213) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
75.2 km/h 1.12 s/km |
3:15:05 (11705) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:17 (197) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
120.4 km/h 0.15 s/km |
3:18:22 (11902) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 5:59 (359) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
101.4 km/h |
3:24:21 (12261) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:20 (380) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
92.5 km/h 0.82 s/km |
3:30:41 (12641) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 6:22 (382) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
86.8 km/h 0.54 s/km |
3:37:03 (13023) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 3:29 (209) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
78.7 km/h 0.88 s/km |
3:40:32 (13232) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:04 (244) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
80.9 km/h 0.55 s/km |
3:44:36 (13476) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 3:33 (213) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
184.4 km/h |
3:48:09 (13689) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 5:35 (335) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
87.4 km/h |
3:53:44 (14024) | 2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 3:33 (213) | 1.
1. class 4/12 1. ERC |
75.2 km/h |
3:58:17 (14297) 1:00 |
2.
2. class 4/12 2. ERC |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC |