10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#110
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
Final results
36. overall
1. class A/700
36. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 10:03 (603) | 76.
1. class A/700 76. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 10.90 s/km |
10:03 (603) | 76.
1. class A/700 76. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:13 (253) | 68.
3. class A/700 68. Czechoslovakia |
77.4 km/h 10.11 s/km |
14:16 (856) | 70.
2. class A/700 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 7:11 (431) | 78.
4. class A/700 78. Czechoslovakia |
72.8 km/h 12.73 s/km |
21:27 (1287) | 71.
3. class A/700 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:39 (519) | 72.
1. class A/700 72. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 10.28 s/km |
30:06 (1806) | 72.
2. class A/700 72. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:42 (582) | 74.
3. class A/700 74. Czechoslovakia |
76.8 km/h 10.95 s/km |
39:48 (2388) | 71.
2. class A/700 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 9:18 (558) | 60.
4. class A/700 60. Czechoslovakia |
60.2 km/h 12.33 s/km |
49:06 (2946) | 65.
2. class A/700 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:52 (1012) | 61.
3. class A/700 61. Czechoslovakia |
57.8 km/h 13.47 s/km |
1:05:58 (3958) | 61.
2. class A/700 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:21 (381) | 47.
2. class A/700 47. Czechoslovakia |
75.3 km/h 8.78 s/km |
1:12:19 (4339) | 58.
2. class A/700 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:59 (599) | 62.
1. class A/700 62. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 10.04 s/km |
1:22:18 (4938) | 55.
2. class A/700 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:17 (257) | 57.
2. class A/700 57. Czechoslovakia |
76.2 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:26:35 (5195) | 56.
2. class A/700 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 7:03 (423) | 60.
3. class A/700 60. Czechoslovakia |
74.2 km/h 11.81 s/km |
1:33:38 (5618) | 55.
2. class A/700 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:45 (525) | 58.
2. class A/700 58. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 10.44 s/km |
1:42:23 (6143) | 55.
2. class A/700 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:34 (574) | 61.
3. class A/700 61. Czechoslovakia |
77.9 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:51:57 (6717) | 54.
2. class A/700 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 9:22 (562) | 38.
2. class A/700 38. Czechoslovakia |
59.8 km/h 13.08 s/km |
2:01:19 (7279) | 47.
2. class A/700 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 17:08 (1028) | 49.
5. class A/700 49. Czechoslovakia |
56.9 km/h 14.58 s/km |
2:18:27 (8307) | 46.
2. class A/700 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 6:10 (370) | 44.
3. class A/700 44. Czechoslovakia |
77.5 km/h 8.78 s/km |
2:24:37 (8677) | 46.
2. class A/700 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 9:27 (567) | 36.
1. class A/700 36. Czechoslovakia |
59.2 km/h 13.61 s/km |
2:34:04 (9244) | 41.
1. class A/700 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:59 (1019) | 47.
2. class A/700 47. Czechoslovakia |
57.4 km/h 13.84 s/km |
2:51:03 (10263) | 38.
1. class A/700 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 6:14 (374) | 45.
2. class A/700 45. Czechoslovakia |
76.7 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:57:17 (10637) | 36.
1. class A/700 36. Czechoslovakia |