10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#49
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
Final results
37. overall
2. class A/Š120LS
37. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:46 (586) | 67.
11. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
85.7 km/h 9.68 s/km |
9:46 (586) | 67.
11. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:16 (256) | 72.
10. class A/Š120LS 72. Czechoslovakia |
76.5 km/h 10.66 s/km |
14:02 (842) | 63.
9. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:57 (417) | 69.
10. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
75.3 km/h 11.12 s/km |
20:59 (1259) | 62.
9. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:31 (511) | 66.
9. class A/Š120LS 66. Czechoslovakia |
84.3 km/h 9.61 s/km |
29:30 (1770) | 63.
9. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:29 (569) | 64.
7. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 9.90 s/km |
38:59 (2339) | 64.
7. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 9:33 (573) | 66.
8. class A/Š120LS 66. Czechoslovakia |
58.6 km/h 13.93 s/km |
48:32 (2912) | 60.
5. class A/Š120LS 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:59 (1019) | 65.
10. class A/Š120LS 65. Czechoslovakia |
57.4 km/h 13.90 s/km |
1:05:31 (3931) | 58.
6. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:24 (384) | 49.
3. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
74.7 km/h 9.16 s/km |
1:11:55 (4315) | 55.
5. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:44 (584) | 56.
6. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 8.96 s/km |
1:21:39 (4899) | 51.
4. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:18 (258) | 59.
5. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
75.9 km/h 9.93 s/km |
1:25:57 (5157) | 50.
4. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 7:04 (424) | 63.
9. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
74.0 km/h 11.93 s/km |
1:33:01 (5581) | 49.
4. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:44 (524) | 56.
8. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 10.36 s/km |
1:41:45 (6105) | 49.
4. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:33 (573) | 59.
7. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
78.0 km/h 9.90 s/km |
1:51:18 (6678) | 49.
5. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 10:15 (615) | 56.
6. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
54.6 km/h 18.76 s/km |
2:01:33 (7293) | 50.
4. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 17:15 (1035) | 51.
5. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
56.6 km/h 15.01 s/km |
2:18:48 (8328) | 48.
4. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 6:13 (373) | 46.
5. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 9.16 s/km |
2:25:01 (8701) | 47.
4. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 9:58 (598) | 45.
5. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
56.2 km/h 16.93 s/km |
2:34:59 (9299) | 42.
4. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:23 (983) | 37.
3. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
59.5 km/h 11.62 s/km |
2:51:22 (10282) | 39.
3. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 6:16 (376) | 48.
6. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 10.04 s/km |
2:57:38 (10658) | 37.
2. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |