10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#15
Sigma Olomouc
A/1300
Final results
14. overall
1. class A/1300
14. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:44 (524) | 23.
1. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 5.23 s/km |
8:44 (524) | 23.
1. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:48 (228) | 25.
1. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 5.51 s/km |
12:32 (752) | 22.
1. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:14 (374) | 29.
3. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 6.19 s/km |
18:46 (1126) | 22.
2. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:32 (452) | 24.
1. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
95.3 km/h 4.68 s/km |
26:18 (1578) | 22.
1. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:25 (505) | 21.
1. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 4.75 s/km |
34:43 (2083) | 20.
1. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:26 (506) | 22.
4. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
66.4 km/h 6.75 s/km |
43:09 (2589) | 20.
1. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:14 (914) | 21.
2. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
64.0 km/h 7.44 s/km |
58:23 (3503) | 22.
2. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 5:49 (349) | 15.
1. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:04:12 (3852) | 21.
1. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 8:40 (520) | 20.
2. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
96.6 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:12:52 (4372) | 20.
2. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:51 (231) | 21.
1. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
84.8 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:16:43 (4603) | 19.
2. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:12 (372) | 24.
2. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:22:55 (4975) | 21.
2. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:37 (457) | 22.
1. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
94.3 km/h 4.76 s/km |
1:30:32 (5432) | 20.
1. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:29 (509) | 23.
2. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:39:01 (5941) | 20.
1. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:39 (519) | 16.
3. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
64.7 km/h 8.47 s/km |
1:47:40 (6460) | 18.
1. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:33 (933) | 26.
4. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
62.7 km/h 8.73 s/km |
2:03:13 (7393) | 17.
1. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:31 (331) | 12.
3. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 3.89 s/km |
2:08:44 (7724) | 17.
1. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:27 (507) | 15.
3. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
66.2 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:17:11 (8231) | 15.
1. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 14:41 (881) | 14.
2. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
66.4 km/h 5.35 s/km |
2:31:52 (9112) | 14.
1. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:27 (327) | 12.
1. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
87.7 km/h 3.89 s/km |
2:37:29 (9449) 0:10 |
14.
1. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |