10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#62
AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom
A2/1150
Final results
55. overall
12. class A2/1150
55. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 10:03 (603) | 76.
16. class A2/1150 76. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 10.90 s/km |
10:03 (603) | 76.
16. class A2/1150 76. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:16 (256) | 72.
17. class A2/1150 72. Czechoslovakia |
76.5 km/h 10.66 s/km |
14:19 (859) | 73.
16. class A2/1150 73. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:39 (399) | 51.
13. class A2/1150 51. Czechoslovakia |
78.7 km/h 9.06 s/km |
20:58 (1258) | 61.
16. class A2/1150 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:25 (505) | 64.
15. class A2/1150 64. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 9.11 s/km |
29:23 (1763) | 61.
16. class A2/1150 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:16 (556) | 59.
16. class A2/1150 59. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 8.86 s/km |
38:39 (2319) | 60.
15. class A2/1150 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 9:05 (545) | 52.
12. class A2/1150 52. Czechoslovakia |
61.6 km/h 10.93 s/km |
47:44 (2864) | 56.
15. class A2/1150 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 46:29 (2789) | 86.
17. class A2/1150 86. Czechoslovakia |
21.0 km/h 122.76 s/km |
1:34:13 (5653) | 86.
17. class A2/1150 86. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 7:25 (445) | 81.
16. class A2/1150 81. Czechoslovakia |
64.5 km/h 16.81 s/km |
1:41:38 (6098) | 84.
17. class A2/1150 84. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 10:05 (605) | 64.
15. class A2/1150 64. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 10.47 s/km |
1:51:43 (6703) | 81.
17. class A2/1150 81. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:25 (265) | 68.
15. class A2/1150 68. Czechoslovakia |
73.9 km/h 11.21 s/km |
1:56:08 (6968) | 80.
17. class A2/1150 80. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:49 (409) | 53.
13. class A2/1150 53. Czechoslovakia |
76.8 km/h 10.21 s/km |
2:02:57 (7377) | 79.
16. class A2/1150 79. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:45 (525) | 58.
13. class A2/1150 58. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 10.44 s/km |
2:11:42 (7902) | 77.
14. class A2/1150 77. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:24 (564) | 55.
13. class A2/1150 55. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 9.18 s/km |
2:21:06 (8466) | 77.
14. class A2/1150 77. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 9:33 (573) | 43.
10. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
58.6 km/h 14.26 s/km |
2:30:39 (9039) | 73.
14. class A2/1150 73. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:47 (1007) | 44.
11. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
58.1 km/h 13.28 s/km |
2:47:26 (10046) | 66.
14. class A2/1150 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 6:13 (373) | 46.
11. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 9.16 s/km |
2:53:39 (10419) | 65.
13. class A2/1150 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 9:47 (587) | 41.
11. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
57.2 km/h 15.76 s/km |
3:03:26 (11006) | 60.
12. class A2/1150 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:57 (1017) | 45.
11. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
57.6 km/h 13.71 s/km |
3:20:23 (12023) | 57.
12. class A2/1150 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 6:18 (378) | 49.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
75.9 km/h 10.29 s/km |
3:30:51 (12651) 4:10 |
55.
12. class A2/1150 55. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 4:10 |