10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#45
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1150
Final results
31. overall
8. class A2/1150
31. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:59 (539) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
93.2 km/h 6.31 s/km |
8:59 (539) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:02 (242) | 48.
14. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
80.9 km/h 8.09 s/km |
13:01 (781) | 35.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:47 (407) | 60.
16. class A2/1150 60. Czechoslovakia |
77.1 km/h 9.98 s/km |
19:48 (1188) | 44.
10. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:13 (493) | 53.
13. class A2/1150 53. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 8.10 s/km |
28:01 (1681) | 46.
12. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:09 (549) | 53.
15. class A2/1150 53. Czechoslovakia |
81.4 km/h 8.29 s/km |
37:10 (2230) | 46.
13. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:18 (498) | 17.
4. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
67.4 km/h 5.89 s/km |
45:28 (2728) | 39.
9. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:26 (926) | 28.
5. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 8.18 s/km |
1:00:54 (3654) | 35.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:11 (371) | 36.
7. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
77.3 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:07:05 (4025) | 35.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:13 (553) | 40.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
90.8 km/h 6.74 s/km |
1:16:18 (4578) | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:10 (250) | 46.
13. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
78.3 km/h 8.46 s/km |
1:20:28 (4828) | 35.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:31 (391) | 42.
10. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 8.14 s/km |
1:26:59 (5219) | 35.
7. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:14 (494) | 42.
11. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 7.85 s/km |
1:35:13 (5713) | 38.
8. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:08 (548) | 46.
12. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:44:21 (6261) | 37.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:50 (530) | 24.
5. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
63.4 km/h 9.65 s/km |
1:53:11 (6791) | 35.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:26 (926) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 8.30 s/km |
2:08:37 (7717) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:43 (343) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:14:20 (8060) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:43 (523) | 26.
5. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
64.2 km/h 8.90 s/km |
2:23:03 (8583) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:10 (970) | 32.
9. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
60.3 km/h 10.82 s/km |
2:39:13 (9553) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 6:42 (402) | 56.
12. class A2/1150 56. Czechoslovakia |
71.4 km/h 13.30 s/km |
2:45:55 (9955) | 31.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |