10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#7
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
Final results
33. overall
17. class A2/1600
33. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:12 (492) | 9.
9. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
102.1 km/h 2.94 s/km |
8:12 (492) | 9.
9. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:50 (290) | 89.
27. class A2/1600 89. Czechoslovakia |
67.5 km/h 16.91 s/km |
13:02 (782) | 36.
23. class A2/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 5:48 (348) | 9.
9. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 3.21 s/km |
18:50 (1130) | 26.
21. class A2/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:00 (420) | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
102.6 km/h 2.01 s/km |
25:50 (1550) | 17.
17. class A2/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 7:53 (473) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
94.5 km/h 2.17 s/km |
33:43 (2023) | 13.
13. class A2/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 7:51 (471) | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
71.3 km/h 3.00 s/km |
41:34 (2494) | 10.
10. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 13:52 (832) | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
70.4 km/h 2.40 s/km |
55:26 (3326) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 5:24 (324) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 1.63 s/km |
1:00:50 (3650) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 27:30 (1650) | 81.
24. class A2/1600 81. Czechoslovakia |
30.4 km/h 85.38 s/km |
1:28:20 (5300) | 75.
23. class A2/1600 75. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:46 (226) | 13.
13. class A2/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 4.04 s/km |
1:32:06 (5526) | 72.
22. class A2/1600 72. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 5:53 (353) | 11.
11. class A2/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
88.9 km/h 3.78 s/km |
1:37:59 (5879) | 71.
22. class A2/1600 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:14 (434) | 9.
9. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 2.84 s/km |
1:45:13 (6313) | 65.
22. class A2/1600 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:02 (482) | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
92.8 km/h 2.58 s/km |
1:53:15 (6795) | 61.
22. class A2/1600 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:07 (487) | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
69.0 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:01:22 (7282) | 49.
20. class A2/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 14:26 (866) | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
67.6 km/h 4.61 s/km |
2:15:48 (8148) | 41.
20. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:24 (324) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 3.01 s/km |
2:21:12 (8472) | 40.
20. class A2/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:04 (484) | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
69.4 km/h 4.72 s/km |
2:29:16 (8956) | 35.
18. class A2/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 14:07 (847) | 10.
10. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
69.1 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:43:23 (9803) | 33.
17. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:11 (311) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 1.88 s/km |
2:49:54 (10194) 1:20 |
33.
17. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:20 |