18. Int. Rallye Tatry 1986
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 313.18 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
SS24 Poprad okruh - 6.86 km
- 13. 9. 11:20
1. |
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 6:48 | 60.5 | |
2. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 | 6:55 |
+7 + 7 |
59.5 1.02 |
3. |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 6:57 |
+9 + 2 |
59.2 1.31 |
4. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 6:58 |
+10 + 1 |
59.1 1.46 |
= |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 6:58 |
+10 + 0 |
59.1 1.46 |
6. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:10 |
+22 + 12 |
57.4 3.21 |
7. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:12 |
+24 + 2 |
57.2 3.50 |
8. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 | 7:14 |
+26 + 2 |
56.9 3.79 |
9. |
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 | 7:18 |
+30 + 4 |
56.4 4.37 |
10. |
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 7:23 |
+35 + 5 |
55.7 5.10 |
= |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:23 |
+35 + 0 |
55.7 5.10 |
12. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:27 |
+39 + 4 |
55.2 5.69 |
13. |
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
7:37 |
+49 + 10 |
54.0 7.14 |
|
14. |
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 7:38 |
+50 + 1 |
53.9 7.29 |
= |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 7:38 |
+50 + 0 |
53.9 7.29 |
16. |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:41 |
+53 + 3 |
53.6 7.73 |
17. |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:43 |
+55 + 2 |
53.3 8.02 |
18. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:47 |
+59 + 4 |
52.9 8.60 |
19. |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:48 |
+1:00 + 1 |
52.8 8.75 |
= |
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 | 7:48 |
+1:00 + 0 |
52.8 8.75 |
21. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:51 |
+1:03 + 3 |
52.4 9.18 |
22. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:54 |
+1:06 + 3 |
52.1 9.62 |
23. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:58 |
+1:10 + 4 |
51.7 10.2 |
24. |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 | 7:59 |
+1:11 + 1 |
51.6 10.4 |
25. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 8:00 |
+1:12 + 1 |
51.5 10.5 |
= |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 | 8:00 |
+1:12 + 0 |
51.5 10.5 |
27. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 | 8:04 |
+1:16 + 4 |
51.0 11.1 |
28. |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 8:05 |
+1:17 + 1 |
50.9 11.2 |
29. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 8:10 |
+1:22 + 5 |
50.4 12.0 |
30. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 8:11 |
+1:23 + 1 |
50.3 12.1 |
31. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 8:23 |
+1:35 + 12 |
49.1 13.9 |
32. |
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 | 8:24 |
+1:36 + 1 |
49.0 14.0 |
33. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 8:31 |
+1:43 + 7 |
48.3 15.0 |
34. |
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 | 8:44 |
+1:56 + 13 |
47.1 16.9 |
35. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
8:52 |
+2:04 + 8 |
46.4 18.1 |
|
36. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 9:22 |
+2:34 + 30 |
43.9 22.5 |
37. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 11:52 |
+5:04 + 2:30 |
34.7 44.3 |
Overall
1. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 |
3:19:31 |
94.2 | |
2. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:23:08 |
+3:37 +3:37 | 92.5 0.69 |
3. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:27:11 2:00 |
+7:40 +4:03 | 91.6 1.47 |
4. |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:29:26 |
+9:55 +2:15 | 89.7 1.90 |
5. |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:29:27 |
+9:56 +1 | 89.7 1.90 |
6. |
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
3:30:11 |
+10:40 +44 | 89.4 2.04 |
7. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 |
3:31:10 |
+11:39 +59 | 89.0 2.23 |
8. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:35:13 |
+15:42 +4:03 | 87.3 3.01 |
9. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:37:41 |
+18:10 +2:28 | 86.3 3.48 |
10. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:39:07 |
+19:36 +1:26 | 85.8 3.76 |
11. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:42:22 |
+22:51 +3:15 | 84.5 4.38 |
12. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:45:18 |
+25:47 +2:56 | 83.4 4.94 |
13. |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
3:45:20 |
+25:49 +2 | 83.4 4.95 |
14. |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:45:50 |
+26:19 +30 | 83.2 5.04 |
15. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:45:59 |
+26:28 +9 | 83.2 5.07 |
16. |
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 |
3:48:02 1:00 |
+28:31 +2:03 | 82.8 5.46 |
17. +1
|
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
3:49:07 1:00 |
+29:36 +1:05 | 82.4 5.67 | |
18. −1
|
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:50:46 3:00 |
+31:15 +1:39 | 82.5 5.99 |
19. |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:50:55 |
+31:24 +9 | 81.4 6.02 |
20. +1
|
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:52:21 |
+32:50 +1:26 | 80.9 6.29 |
21. +1
|
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
3:53:53 |
+34:22 +1:32 | 80.3 6.58 |
22. +1
|
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:56:15 |
+36:44 +2:22 | 79.5 7.04 |
23. +1
|
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
3:58:50 2:00 |
+39:19 +2:35 | 79.3 7.53 |
24. +2
|
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
4:00:29 |
+40:58 +1:39 | 78.1 7.85 |
25. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 |
4:02:09 3:00 |
+42:38 +1:40 | 78.6 8.17 |
26. +2
|
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 |
4:03:04 |
+43:33 +55 | 77.3 8.34 |
27. +2
|
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 |
4:05:35 |
+46:04 +2:31 | 76.5 8.83 |
28. +2
|
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
4:06:34 |
+47:03 +59 | 76.2 9.01 |
29. −9
|
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
4:06:45 15:00 |
+47:14 +11 | 81.1 9.05 |
30. +2
|
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 |
4:10:45 |
+51:14 +4:00 | 74.9 9.82 |
31. +2
|
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
4:10:59 |
+51:28 +14 | 74.9 9.86 |
32. −5
|
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 |
4:16:33 16:00 |
+57:02 +5:34 | 78.1 10.9 |
33. +2
|
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
4:18:56 |
+59:25 +2:23 | 72.6 11.4 |
34. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
4:25:53 11:00 |
+1:06:22 +6:57 | 73.7 12.7 |
35. −4
|
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
4:29:05 16:00 |
+1:09:34 +3:12 | 74.2 13.3 |
36. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
4:35:04 12:00 |
+1:15:33 +5:59 | 71.4 14.5 |
37. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
4:36:15 3:00 |
+1:16:44 +1:11 | 68.8 14.7 |
Penalty
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:00 | ||
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner | Opel Ascona B | 1:00 | ||
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede | BMW 323i | 2:00 | ||
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:00 | ||
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 2000 | 3:00 | ||
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:00 | ||
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta | Toyota Corolla 16V | 3:00 | ||
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus | Wartburg 353 W | 11:00 | ||
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt | BMW 323i | 12:00 | ||
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 15:00 | ||
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | 16:00 | ||
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter | Talbot Samba Rallye | 16:00 |
RALLYE TATRY 1986
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]