18. Int. Rallye Tatry 1986
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 313.18 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
SS15 Dobšiná - Besník 1 - 13.87 km
- 13. 9. 04:01
1. |
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 9:19 | 89.3 | |
2. |
#23 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 9:31 |
+12 + 12 |
87.4 0.87 |
3. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 9:41 |
+22 + 10 |
85.9 1.59 |
4. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 | 9:43 |
+24 + 2 |
85.6 1.73 |
5. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 | 9:44 |
+25 + 1 |
85.5 1.80 |
6. |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 9:48 |
+29 + 4 |
84.9 2.09 |
7. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 9:50 |
+31 + 2 |
84.6 2.24 |
8. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 9:53 |
+34 + 3 |
84.2 2.45 |
9. |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 9:56 |
+37 + 3 |
83.8 2.67 |
10. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:01 |
+42 + 5 |
83.1 3.03 |
11. |
#57 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 10:07 |
+48 + 6 |
82.3 3.46 |
12. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:19 |
+1:00 + 12 |
80.7 4.33 |
13. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 10:21 |
+1:02 + 2 |
80.4 4.47 |
14. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:31 |
+1:12 + 10 |
79.1 5.19 |
15. |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 | 10:40 |
+1:21 + 9 |
78.0 5.84 |
= |
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
10:40 |
+1:21 + 0 |
78.0 5.84 |
|
17. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:45 |
+1:26 + 5 |
77.4 6.20 |
18. |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:46 |
+1:27 + 1 |
77.3 6.27 |
19. |
#19 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Hultgren Y. Volvo 240 Turbo |
B>2000 | 10:50 |
+1:31 + 4 |
76.8 6.56 |
= |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:50 |
+1:31 + 0 |
76.8 6.56 |
21. |
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 10:53 |
+1:34 + 3 |
76.5 6.78 |
22. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:57 |
+1:38 + 4 |
76.0 7.07 |
23. |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 10:58 |
+1:39 + 1 |
75.9 7.14 |
24. |
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 11:12 |
+1:53 + 14 |
74.3 8.15 |
25. |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 11:19 |
+2:00 + 7 |
73.5 8.65 |
26. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 11:22 |
+2:03 + 3 |
73.2 8.87 |
27. |
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 | 11:24 |
+2:05 + 2 |
73.0 9.01 |
28. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 11:25 |
+2:06 + 1 |
72.9 9.08 |
29. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 11:36 |
+2:17 + 11 |
71.7 9.88 |
30. |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 | 11:44 |
+2:25 + 8 |
70.9 10.5 |
31. |
#48 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 11:50 |
+2:31 + 6 |
70.3 10.9 |
32. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 | 11:52 |
+2:33 + 2 |
70.1 11.0 |
33. |
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 | 11:55 |
+2:36 + 3 |
69.8 11.3 |
34. |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 12:00 |
+2:41 + 5 |
69.4 11.6 |
35. |
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 | 12:04 |
+2:45 + 4 |
69.0 11.9 |
36. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 12:07 |
+2:48 + 3 |
68.7 12.1 |
= |
#55 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 12:07 |
+2:48 + 0 |
68.7 12.1 |
38. |
#72 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Brübach K. Toyota Corolla GT |
A/1600 | 12:21 |
+3:02 + 14 |
67.4 13.1 |
39. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 12:27 |
+3:08 + 6 |
66.8 13.6 |
40. |
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 | 12:46 |
+3:27 + 19 |
65.2 14.9 |
41. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 13:47 |
+4:28 + 1:01 |
60.4 19.3 |
42. |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 14:13 |
+4:54 + 26 |
58.5 21.2 |
43. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
14:18 |
+4:59 + 5 |
58.2 21.6 |
Overall
1. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 |
1:53:51 |
102.2 | |
2. |
#23 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:55:59 |
+2:08 +2:08 | 100.3 0.66 |
3. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:57:27 |
+3:36 +1:28 | 99.0 1.11 |
4. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
1:57:53 |
+4:02 +26 | 98.7 1.25 |
5. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 |
1:59:57 |
+6:06 +2:04 | 97.0 1.89 |
6. +2
|
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
2:01:25 |
+7:34 +1:28 | 95.8 2.34 |
7. −1
|
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:01:32 |
+7:41 +7 | 95.7 2.38 |
8. −1
|
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:02:00 |
+8:09 +28 | 95.3 2.52 |
9. |
#57 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:02:57 |
+9:06 +57 | 94.6 2.82 |
10. +1
|
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:03:20 |
+9:29 +23 | 94.3 2.93 |
11. −1
|
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:03:24 |
+9:33 +4 | 94.3 2.96 |
12. |
#19 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Hultgren Y. Volvo 240 Turbo |
B>2000 |
2:05:00 |
+11:09 +1:36 | 93.1 3.45 |
13. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:06:57 |
+13:06 +1:57 | 91.6 4.05 |
14. |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:10:14 |
+16:23 +3:17 | 89.3 5.07 |
15. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:10:30 |
+16:39 +16 | 89.1 5.15 |
16. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:10:57 |
+17:06 +27 | 88.8 5.29 |
17. +1
|
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:11:06 |
+17:15 +9 | 88.7 5.34 |
18. +1
|
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
2:11:26 |
+17:35 +20 | 88.5 5.44 |
19. −2
|
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 |
2:11:32 |
+17:41 +6 | 88.4 5.47 |
20. +1
|
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:12:25 |
+18:34 +53 | 87.8 5.75 |
21. −1
|
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
2:12:27 |
+18:36 +2 | 87.8 5.76 |
22. +1
|
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:13:12 |
+19:21 +45 | 87.3 5.99 |
23. +1
|
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:13:48 |
+19:57 +36 | 86.9 6.17 |
24. +1
|
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2:13:50 |
+19:59 +2 | 86.9 6.18 | |
25. −3
|
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:14:02 |
+20:11 +12 | 86.8 6.25 |
26. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:14:42 |
+20:51 +40 | 86.4 6.45 |
27. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:15:39 |
+21:48 +57 | 85.8 6.75 |
28. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:15:44 |
+21:53 +5 | 85.7 6.77 |
29. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 |
2:18:28 |
+24:37 +2:44 | 84.0 7.62 |
30. |
#48 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:20:17 |
+26:26 +1:49 | 82.9 8.18 |
31. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:20:19 |
+26:28 +2 | 82.9 8.19 |
32. |
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 |
2:21:01 |
+27:10 +42 | 82.5 8.41 |
33. +1
|
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 |
2:23:43 |
+29:52 +2:42 | 80.9 9.24 |
34. +1
|
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 |
2:24:02 |
+30:11 +19 | 80.8 9.34 |
35. −2
|
#72 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Brübach K. Toyota Corolla GT |
A/1600 |
2:24:11 |
+30:20 +9 | 80.7 9.39 |
36. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
2:24:48 |
+30:57 +37 | 80.3 9.58 |
37. |
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 |
2:25:08 |
+31:17 +20 | 80.1 9.68 |
38. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:25:28 |
+31:37 +20 | 80.0 9.78 |
39. +1
|
#55 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:26:29 |
+32:38 +1:01 | 79.4 10.1 |
40. +2
|
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:27:24 |
+33:33 +55 | 78.9 10.4 |
41. −2
|
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:27:49 |
+33:58 +25 | 78.7 10.5 |
42. −1
|
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:28:48 |
+34:57 +59 | 78.2 10.8 |
43. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
2:39:05 |
+45:14 +10:17 | 73.1 14.0 |
RALLYE TATRY 1986
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]