18. Int. Rallye Tatry 1986
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 313.18 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
SS23 Dubina - Poprad Juh - 11.14 km
- 13. 9. 09:29
1. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:25 | 151.3 | |
2. |
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:26 |
+1 + 1 |
150.8 0.09 |
3. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 | 4:27 |
+2 + 1 |
150.2 0.18 |
4. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:28 |
+3 + 1 |
149.6 0.27 |
5. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 | 4:32 |
+7 + 4 |
147.4 0.63 |
6. |
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:35 |
+10 + 3 |
145.8 0.90 |
7. |
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 4:40 |
+15 + 5 |
143.2 1.35 |
8. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:41 |
+16 + 1 |
142.7 1.44 |
9. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:44 |
+19 + 3 |
141.2 1.71 |
10. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:45 |
+20 + 1 |
140.7 1.80 |
11. |
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
4:47 |
+22 + 2 |
139.7 1.97 |
|
12. |
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:48 |
+23 + 1 |
139.3 2.06 |
13. |
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 | 4:50 |
+25 + 2 |
138.3 2.24 |
14. |
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 | 4:51 |
+26 + 1 |
137.8 2.33 |
15. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:52 |
+27 + 1 |
137.3 2.42 |
16. |
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:53 |
+28 + 1 |
136.9 2.51 |
17. |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:55 |
+30 + 2 |
135.9 2.69 |
18. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:58 |
+33 + 3 |
134.6 2.96 |
= |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:58 |
+33 + 0 |
134.6 2.96 |
= |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:58 |
+33 + 0 |
134.6 2.96 |
21. |
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 4:59 |
+34 + 1 |
134.1 3.05 |
= |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:59 |
+34 + 0 |
134.1 3.05 |
= |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:59 |
+34 + 0 |
134.1 3.05 |
24. |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 | 5:00 |
+35 + 1 |
133.7 3.14 |
25. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 5:01 |
+36 + 1 |
133.2 3.23 |
= |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 | 5:01 |
+36 + 0 |
133.2 3.23 |
27. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:02 |
+37 + 1 |
132.8 3.32 |
28. |
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 | 5:07 |
+42 + 5 |
130.6 3.77 |
29. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:16 |
+51 + 9 |
126.9 4.58 |
30. |
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 | 5:19 |
+54 + 3 |
125.7 4.85 |
31. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:23 |
+58 + 4 |
124.2 5.21 |
32. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 5:26 |
+1:01 + 3 |
123.0 5.48 |
33. |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:29 |
+1:04 + 3 |
121.9 5.75 |
34. |
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 | 5:33 |
+1:08 + 4 |
120.4 6.10 |
35. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
5:46 |
+1:21 + 13 |
115.9 7.27 |
|
36. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 | 6:19 |
+1:54 + 33 |
105.8 10.2 |
37. |
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 7:40 |
+3:15 + 1:21 |
87.2 17.5 |
Overall
1. |
#4 |
Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André Opel Manta 400 |
B>2000 |
3:12:36 |
95.4 | |
2. |
#15 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:16:10 |
+3:34 +3:34 | 93.7 0.70 |
3. |
#22 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:17:59 |
+5:23 +1:49 | 92.8 1.05 |
4. +1
|
#44 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:22:28 |
+9:52 +4:29 | 90.8 1.93 |
5. −1
|
#63 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:22:30 |
+9:54 +2 | 90.8 1.94 |
6. |
#5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
3:23:23 |
+10:47 +53 | 90.4 2.11 |
7. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B/2000 |
3:23:56 |
+11:20 +33 | 90.1 2.22 |
8. |
#43 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:27:22 |
+14:46 +3:26 | 88.6 2.89 |
9. |
#36 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:30:18 |
+17:42 +2:56 | 87.4 3.47 |
10. |
#25 |
Petrov Georgi - Prostov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:31:40 |
+19:04 +1:22 | 86.8 3.73 |
11. |
#50 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:35:12 |
+22:36 +3:32 | 85.4 4.43 |
12. +1
|
#32 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:37:20 |
+24:44 +2:08 | 84.6 4.84 |
13. −1
|
#38 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
3:37:21 |
+24:45 +1 | 84.6 4.85 |
14. |
#53 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:38:02 |
+25:26 +41 | 84.3 4.98 |
15. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:38:05 |
+25:29 +3 | 84.3 4.99 |
16. |
#12 |
Wigren Timo - Niinimäki Ilkka Opel Manta 2.0 E |
B/2000 |
3:39:44 |
+27:08 +1:39 | 83.6 5.31 |
17. |
#64 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:40:05 |
+27:29 +21 | 83.5 5.38 |
18. |
#68 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
3:40:30 |
+27:54 +25 | 83.4 5.46 | |
19. |
#46 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Alexiev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:43:12 |
+30:36 +2:42 | 82.3 5.99 |
20. |
#35 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:43:34 |
+30:58 +22 | 82.2 6.07 |
21. |
#24 |
Blossey André - Nötzel Birgit Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:44:34 |
+31:58 +1:00 | 81.8 6.26 |
22. |
#34 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
3:45:43 |
+33:07 +1:09 | 81.4 6.49 |
23. |
#92 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:48:37 |
+36:01 +2:54 | 80.4 7.05 |
24. |
#16 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
3:49:27 |
+36:51 +50 | 80.1 7.22 |
25. |
#47 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B/2000 |
3:51:05 |
+38:29 +1:38 | 79.5 7.54 |
26. |
#27 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
3:52:29 |
+39:53 +1:24 | 79.1 7.81 |
27. |
#78 |
Henke Alfred - König Peter Talbot Samba Rallye |
B/1300 |
3:52:45 |
+40:09 +16 | 79.0 7.86 |
28. |
#54 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Sękowski J. FSO 1600 |
A/1600 |
3:55:04 |
+42:28 +2:19 | 78.2 8.32 |
29. |
#70 |
Ziera Harald - Častoral Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 |
3:57:11 |
+44:35 +2:07 | 77.5 8.73 |
30. +1
|
#65 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:58:56 |
+46:20 +1:45 | 76.9 9.08 |
31. −1
|
#56 |
Bense István - Szalai Csaba Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
4:01:13 |
+48:37 +2:17 | 76.2 9.52 |
32. |
#73 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
B/2000 |
4:02:01 |
+49:25 +48 | 75.9 9.68 |
33. |
#41 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
4:02:28 |
+49:52 +27 | 75.8 9.77 |
34. |
#31 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
4:06:30 |
+53:54 +4:02 | 74.6 10.6 |
35. |
#49 |
Budai Béla - Kecskeméti Zoltán Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
4:10:51 |
+58:15 +4:21 | 73.3 11.4 |
36. |
#17 |
Kraft Jürgen - Gohlke Kurt BMW 323i |
B>2000 |
4:13:42 |
+1:01:06 +2:51 | 72.4 12.0 |
37. |
#90 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta Toyota Corolla 16V |
4:24:23 |
+1:11:47 +10:41 | 69.5 14.1 |
RALLYE TATRY 1986
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]