31. INA Croatia Delta Rally 2004
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 257.95 km • Other years • Other years
#20
AMD Matulji Racing
A6
Final results
4. overall
1. class A6
4. European Cup East
3. Croatia International
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 9:41.5 | 11.
1. class A6 11. European Cup East 4. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
92.8 km/h 1.49 s/km |
9:41.5 | 11.
1. class A6 11. European Cup East 4. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
SS2 Žumberak 1 (14.47 km) | 9:43.4 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 2. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
89.3 km/h 0.57 s/km |
19:24.9 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 3. Croatia 6. Croatia International |
SS3 Budinjak 1 (16.87 km) | 11:54.9 | 3.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 2. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
85.0 km/h 0.34 s/km |
31:19.8 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
SS4 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 9:37.9 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 3. Croatia 6. Croatia International |
93.4 km/h 1.29 s/km |
40:57.7 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 3. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
SS5 Žumberak 2 (14.47 km) | 9:37.2 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
90.2 km/h 0.56 s/km |
50:34.9 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS6 Budinjak 2 (16.87 km) | 11:48.8 | 3.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 2. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
85.7 km/h 0.30 s/km |
1:02:23.7 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS7 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 9:32.1 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
94.3 km/h 1.07 s/km |
1:11:55.8 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
SS8 Žumberak 3 (14.47 km) | 9:41.7 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
89.6 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:21:37.5 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS9 Budinjak 3 (16.87 km) | 11:54.8 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
85.0 km/h 1.03 s/km |
1:33:32.3 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS10 SSS INA 1 (2.07 km) | 2:21.5 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 4. Croatia 7. Croatia International |
52.7 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:35:53.8 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Šestine 1 (20.87 km) | 14:06.6 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 3. Croatia 6. Croatia International |
88.7 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:50:00.4 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS12 Laz 1 (12.66 km) | 7:40.1 | 11.
2. class A6 11. European Cup East 4. Croatia 8. Croatia International |
99.1 km/h 2.12 s/km |
1:57:40.5 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS13 Sljeme 1 (23.88 km) | 14:34.4 | 3.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 2. Croatia 2. Croatia International |
98.3 km/h 0.59 s/km |
2:12:14.9 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS14 Šestine 2 (20.87 km) | 15:09.6 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 2. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
82.6 km/h 1.57 s/km |
2:27:24.5 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS15 Laz 2 (12.66 km) | 7:39.1 | 6.
2. class A6 6. European Cup East 1. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
99.3 km/h 1.60 s/km |
2:35:03.6 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Croatia 4. Croatia International |
SS16 Sljeme 2 (23.88 km) | 14:53.4 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
96.2 km/h 0.70 s/km |
2:49:57.0 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |
SS17 SSS INA 2 (2.07 km) | 2:21.5 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 3. Croatia 5. Croatia International |
52.7 km/h 4.35 s/km |
2:52:18.5 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Croatia 3. Croatia International |