5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#103
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Final results
52. overall
2. class A2/600
34. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 15:16 (916) | 134.
7. class A2/600 82. Czechoslovakia |
|
15:16 (916) | 133.
7. class A2/600 82. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:19 (199) | 88.
6. class A2/600 54. Czechoslovakia |
54.3 km/h 19.00 s/km |
18:35 (1115) | 121.
8. class A2/600 76. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 5:15 (315) | 124.
8. class A2/600 78. Czechoslovakia |
|
23:50 (1430) | 119.
7. class A2/600 74. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:25 (325) | 82.
6. class A2/600 56. Czechoslovakia |
|
29:15 (1755) | 111.
6. class A2/600 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:52 (172) | 101.
5. class A2/600 64. Czechoslovakia |
|
32:07 (1927) | 109.
5. class A2/600 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:48 (348) | 103.
7. class A2/600 66. Czechoslovakia |
|
37:55 (2275) | 106.
5. class A2/600 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:49 (229) | 102.
6. class A2/600 66. Czechoslovakia |
47.2 km/h 23.00 s/km |
41:44 (2504) | 102.
5. class A2/600 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:50 (350) | 60.
4. class A2/600 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
47:34 (2854) | 94.
6. class A2/600 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:43 (463) | 46.
1. class A2/600 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
55:17 (3317) | 78.
2. class A2/600 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:36 (216) | 56.
2. class A2/600 36. Czechoslovakia |
|
58:53 (3533) | 76.
2. class A2/600 53. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:36 (336) | 76.
5. class A2/600 53. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:04:29 (3869) | 74.
2. class A2/600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 8:37 (517) | 71.
3. class A2/600 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:13:06 (4386) | 73.
2. class A2/600 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 10:05 (605) | 82.
3. class A2/600 54. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:23:11 (4991) | 74.
3. class A2/600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:55 (535) | 71.
3. class A2/600 47. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:32:06 (5526) | 73.
3. class A2/600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:31 (511) | 70.
3. class A2/600 47. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:40:37 (6037) | 73.
3. class A2/600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:24 (204) | 48.
2. class A2/600 37. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:44:01 (6241) | 73.
3. class A2/600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:22 (622) | 59.
1. class A2/600 39. Czechoslovakia |
69.5 km/h 9.67 s/km |
1:57:23 (7043) 3:00 |
54.
2. class A2/600 37. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 3:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:47 (887) | 72.
1. class A2/600 48. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:12:10 (7930) 3:00 |
52.
2. class A2/600 34. Czechoslovakia |