5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#92
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000
Final results
38. overall
2. class A2/1000
27. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:18 (858) | 97.
7. class A2/1000 55. Czechoslovakia |
|
14:18 (858) | 96.
7. class A2/1000 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:21 (201) | 94.
11. class A2/1000 58. Czechoslovakia |
53.7 km/h 19.67 s/km |
17:39 (1059) | 90.
7. class A2/1000 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:50 (290) | 85.
7. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
22:29 (1349) | 89.
8. class A2/1000 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:20 (320) | 71.
8. class A2/1000 49. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:49 (1669) | 82.
7. class A2/1000 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:44 (164) | 72.
5. class A2/1000 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
30:33 (1833) | 77.
7. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:25 (325) | 83.
5. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
35:58 (2158) | 77.
6. class A2/1000 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:46 (226) | 99.
9. class A2/1000 63. Czechoslovakia |
47.8 km/h 22.00 s/km |
39:44 (2384) | 80.
5. class A2/1000 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:45 (345) | 51.
7. class A2/1000 38. Czechoslovakia |
|
45:29 (2729) | 71.
5. class A2/1000 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:50 (470) | 55.
6. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
53:19 (3199) | 61.
5. class A2/1000 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:45 (225) | 70.
8. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
|
57:04 (3424) | 61.
5. class A2/1000 41. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:10 (310) | 44.
5. class A2/1000 34. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:02:14 (3734) | 59.
5. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:59 (479) | 43.
5. class A2/1000 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:10:13 (4213) | 55.
5. class A2/1000 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:45 (525) | 49.
5. class A2/1000 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:18:58 (4738) | 54.
5. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:25 (505) | 41.
6. class A2/1000 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:27:23 (5243) | 50.
5. class A2/1000 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:15 (495) | 57.
8. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:35:38 (5738) | 51.
5. class A2/1000 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:31 (211) | 65.
10. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:39:09 (5949) | 52.
5. class A2/1000 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:42 (642) | 69.
7. class A2/1000 45. Czechoslovakia |
67.3 km/h 11.33 s/km |
1:50:51 (6651) 1:00 |
39.
2. class A2/1000 28. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:00 (840) | 52.
2. class A2/1000 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:04:51 (7491) 1:00 |
38.
2. class A2/1000 27. Czechoslovakia |