5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#95
Dukla Nitra
A2/1000
Final results
57. overall
6. class A2/1000
38. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:02 (842) | 80.
4. class A2/1000 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
14:02 (842) | 79.
4. class A2/1000 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:03 (183) | 36.
2. class A2/1000 19. Czechoslovakia |
59.0 km/h 13.67 s/km |
17:05 (1025) | 66.
3. class A2/1000 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:26 (266) | 40.
2. class A2/1000 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
21:31 (1291) | 57.
2. class A2/1000 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:58 (298) | 32.
3. class A2/1000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
26:29 (1589) | 47.
2. class A2/1000 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:35 (155) | 45.
2. class A2/1000 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
29:04 (1744) | 47.
2. class A2/1000 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:57 (297) | 51.
2. class A2/1000 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
34:01 (2041) | 42.
2. class A2/1000 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 10:14 (614) | 119.
13. class A2/1000 79. Czechoslovakia |
17.6 km/h 151.33 s/km |
44:15 (2655) | 113.
12. class A2/1000 75. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:29 (329) | 26.
2. class A2/1000 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
49:44 (2984) | 106.
12. class A2/1000 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:28 (448) | 34.
3. class A2/1000 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
57:12 (3432) | 86.
12. class A2/1000 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:18 (198) | 29.
1. class A2/1000 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:00:30 (3630) | 84.
12. class A2/1000 59. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:51 (291) | 26.
3. class A2/1000 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:05:21 (3921) | 80.
11. class A2/1000 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:46 (466) | 32.
3. class A2/1000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:13:07 (4387) | 74.
10. class A2/1000 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:40 (520) | 42.
4. class A2/1000 27. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:21:47 (4907) | 68.
9. class A2/1000 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:05 (485) | 29.
4. class A2/1000 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:29:52 (5392) | 65.
8. class A2/1000 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:32 (452) | 26.
2. class A2/1000 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:37:24 (5844) | 59.
7. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:14 (194) | 19.
1. class A2/1000 16. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:40:38 (6038) | 59.
7. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:27 (567) | 21.
1. class A2/1000 14. Czechoslovakia |
76.2 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:59:05 (7145) 9:00 |
57.
7. class A2/1000 39. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 9:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:09 (849) | 56.
5. class A2/1000 37. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:13:35 (8015) 9:21 |
57.
6. class A2/1000 38. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:21 |