5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#20
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/2000
Final results
13. overall
3. class A2/2000
9. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:57 (777) | 21.
5. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
|
12:57 (777) | 21.
5. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 2:51 (171) | 16.
6. class A2/2000 6. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 9.67 s/km |
15:48 (948) | 17.
5. class A2/2000 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:24 (264) | 33.
6. class A2/2000 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
20:12 (1212) | 17.
5. class A2/2000 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:58 (298) | 32.
9. class A2/2000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
25:10 (1510) | 17.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:32 (152) | 33.
10. class A2/2000 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:42 (1662) | 17.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:27 (267) | 26.
10. class A2/2000 15. Czechoslovakia |
|
32:09 (1929) | 18.
5. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:03 (183) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 9. Czechoslovakia |
59.0 km/h 7.67 s/km |
35:12 (2112) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:23 (323) | 19.
3. class A2/2000 16. Czechoslovakia |
|
40:35 (2435) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 6:59 (419) | 18.
5. class A2/2000 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
47:34 (2854) | 17.
4. class A2/2000 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:03 (183) | 14.
4. class A2/2000 9. Czechoslovakia |
|
50:37 (3037) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:36 (276) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
|
55:13 (3313) | 17.
4. class A2/2000 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:26 (446) | 19.
3. class A2/2000 15. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:02:39 (3759) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 7:36 (456) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 9. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:10:15 (4215) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:12 (492) | 33.
7. class A2/2000 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:18:27 (4707) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:11 (431) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 11. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:25:38 (5138) | 16.
4. class A2/2000 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:19 (199) | 30.
5. class A2/2000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:28:57 (5337) | 15.
4. class A2/2000 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:02 (542) | 11.
3. class A2/2000 8. Czechoslovakia |
79.7 km/h 3.00 s/km |
1:38:59 (5939) 1:00 |
14.
3. class A2/2000 10. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:46 (766) | 14.
4. class A2/2000 9. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:51:45 (6705) 1:00 |
13.
3. class A2/2000 9. Czechoslovakia |